Мужчины |
1 | Авдошин Максим | 2014 | 2ю | МСО | Раменское | Кобцева А.В. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
2 | Агибайлов Антон | 2008 | 1 | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
3 | Апанасенко Арсений | 2013 | 1ю | КДК | Кореновск | Пузаков А.А., Зайцев Н.Е. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
4 | Бабенков Ростислав | 2011 | | КДК | Лабинск | Филь Н.С. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U15 |
5 | Багдасарян Давид | 2013 | 3ю | КДК | Сочи | Чернятина М.Н. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
6 | Богатырев Иван | 2011 | 3 | ТЛО/КТО | Тула/Багратионовск | Ухатенко В.В., Богатырев А.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
7 | Бритиков Тимур | 2013 | 1ю | ВРО | Воронеж | Макашова Е.А. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
8 | Брыкин Артем | 2013 | 2ю | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е., Федорова Т.М., Волохов Д.А. | BS U11, BD U13, XD U11 |
9 | Бугайцов Даниил | 2013 | 2ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
10 | Бушуев Егор | 2011 | 2 | КДК | Краснодар | Голомидов В.О. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
11 | Варанкин Сергей | 2014 | 3ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
12 | Варламов Максим | 2008 | 2 | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
13 | Гаврилин Федор | 2010 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Дмитриева Е.Ю. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
14 | Гагулин Кирилл | 2010 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Ефремова А.В. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
15 | Гасанбеков Дамир | 2013 | | КДК | Гулькевичи | Гасанбеков А.А. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
16 | Гвоздев Андрей | 2011 | | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А. | BS U13 |
17 | Голомидов Дмитрий | 2006 | КМС | КДК | Краснодар | Косенко О.А. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
18 | Горбиков Матвей | 2011 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Дмитриева Е.Ю. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
19 | Гранко Максим | 2010 | 3 | КДК | Кореновск | Пузаков А.А., Зайцев | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
20 | Грюк Матвей | 2012 | 2ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
21 | Гуринов Захар | 2008 | 1 | ВРО | Воронеж | Апостолюк Ф. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
22 | Довбыш Семен | 2010 | 3 | КДК | Кореновск | Пузаков А.А., Зайцев | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
23 | Домашев Дмитрий | 2005 | КМС | ДНР | Донецк | Яремчук В.А. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
24 | Думов Егор | 2006 | КМС | ВРО | Воронеж | Кель М.А. | BS U19 |
25 | Жирков Ярослав | 2011 | 1ю | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
26 | Ильченко Дамир | 2015 | бр | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
27 | Исмаилов Фазиль | 2005 | КМС | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
28 | Казанцев Андрей | 2006 | 2 | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
29 | Качан Светламир | 2009 | 1 | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
30 | Качан Славамир | 2011 | 1ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
31 | Круглов Артемий | 2007 | КМС | КДК | Кореновск | Пузаков А.А., Зайцев | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
32 | Крюков Артемий | 2012 | 3 | ТЛО | Тула | Тимофеева М.И., Колола Н.И. | BS U13, XD U13 |
33 | Курашвили Михаил | 2009 | 2 | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
34 | Кучмин Андрей | 2009 | 1ю | КДК | Гулькевичи | Гасанбеков А.А. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
35 | Лебедев Кирилл | 2014 | 3ю | КДК | Сочи | Чернятина М.Н. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
36 | Легченко Елисей | 2009 | 1 | МСГ | Москва | Дмитриева Е.Ю. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
37 | Леонов Максим | 2006 | 3 | КДК | Лабинск | Филь Н.С. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
38 | Личман Арсений | 2012 | 1ю | СПГ | Санкт-Петербург | Иванов А.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
39 | Лядов Михаил | 2006 | КМС | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
40 | Макаренко Михаил | 2012 | | КДК | Сочи | Чернятина М.Н. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
41 | Матвеев Руслан | 2008 | 2 | КДК | Гулькеевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | BS U19, BD U19, XD U19 |
42 | Мерзликин Матвей | 2011 | 3 | МСО | Раменское | Кобцева А.В. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
43 | Миллер Никита | 2011 | 1ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
44 | Мищенко Егор | 2011 | 3 | РСО | Ростов-на-Дону | Ткаченко В.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
45 | Мокин Андрей | 2009 | 1 | КДК | Кореновск | Пузаков А.А., Зайцев | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
46 | Никитин Данил | 2011 | 2 | ТЛО/КТО | Тула/Багратионовск | Ухатенко В.В., Колола Н.И. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
47 | Плавич Степан | 2015 | бр | ТЛО | Тула | Колола Н.И. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
48 | Погуляй Лев | 2013 | 3 | КДК | Краснодар | Косенко О.А. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U11 |
49 | Прокопенко Максим | 2009 | 3 | КДК | Тихорецк | Голубь В.Г. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
50 | Репкин Артем | 2010 | 3 | МСГ | Москва | Ефремова А.В. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
51 | Рождественский Кирилл | 2012 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Ефремова А.В. | BS U13 |
52 | Ротанков Мирон | 2011 | 3 | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Иванова Т.С. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
53 | Рыжков Кирилл | 2010 | | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
54 | Семенюк Артем | 2013 | 1ю | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | BS U11, BD U13, XD U13 |
55 | Сливин Ярослав | 2010 | 1ю | КДК | Гулькевичи | Гаснбеокв А.А. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
56 | Соколов Ярослав | 2012 | 2ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
57 | Уханев Константин | 2011 | | ТЛО | Тула | Колола Н.И. | BS U13, BD U15, XD U13 |
58 | Хлебников Александр | 2010 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Дмитриева Е.Ю. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
59 | Хорохорин Антон | 2009 | 2 | РСО | Таганрог | Хорохорин А.А. | BS U15, BD U19, XD U15 |
60 | Худжанов Тимур | 2012 | | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
61 | Чаленко Артемий | 2012 | 1ю | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
62 | Шахвердян Артур | 2009 | 2 | КДК | Краснодар | Голомидов В.О. | BS U15, BD U15, XD U15 |
63 | Шишкин Матвей | 2012 | 3 | РСО | Красный Сулин | Горностаева П.Е. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
64 | Щербинин Богдан | 2013 | | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U13 |
65 | Юфкин Олег | 2011 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Дмитриева Е.Ю. | BS U13, BD U13, XD U13 |
66 | Ярославский Сергей | 2006 | КМС | ВРО | Воронеж | Кель М.А. | BS U19 |
67 | Яценко Антон | 2013 | 2ю | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | BS U11, BD U11, XD U11 |
Женщины |
1 | Авдеева Елизавета | 2010 | 1ю | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
2 | Алексеева Лина | 2013 | 3ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
3 | Алексеева София | 2014 | 2ю | МСГ | Москва | Ефремова А.В. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U13 |
4 | Байкова Эльза | 2008 | 1 | МСГ | Москва | Дмитриева Е.Ю. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
5 | Бакуменко Алиса | 2011 | 1ю | КДК | Краснодар | Голомидов В.О. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
6 | Бахвалова Янина | 2011 | 2 | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е., Федорова Т.М., Волохов Д.А. | GS U13, GD U13 |
7 | Башкатова Екатерина | 2005 | 1 | ДНР | Донецк | Яремчук В.А. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
8 | Бугайцова Диана | 2011 | 3ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
9 | Варанкина Ксения | 2009 | 1 | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U15, GD U19, XD U15 |
10 | Вдовиченко Анастасия | 2011 | 2ю | КРМ | Евпатория | Слюсарь А.А. | GS U13, GD U13 |
11 | Вершинина Полина | 2010 | 1ю | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | GS U15, GD U15 |
12 | Виноградова София | 2014 | бр | МСГ | Москва | Кузнецова И.Н. | GS U11, GD U11 |
13 | Гончарова Елизавета | 2009 | 2 | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U19 |
14 | Гордеева Варвара | 2010 | 2 | КДК | Лабинск | Филь Н.С. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
15 | Горлова Екатерина | 2008 | 1 | ВРО | Воронеж | Апостолюк Ф. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
16 | Гребенюкова Влада | 2008 | 2 | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
17 | Григорьева Елизавета | 2013 | 2ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U13 |
18 | Гуревич Ольга | 2010 | 3 | МСО | Раменское | Кобцева А.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
19 | Дмитриенко Алена | 2008 | 2 | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
20 | Дмитриенко Ангелина | 2012 | 3 | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
21 | Дроботова Валерия | 2011 | 2 | РСО | Красный Сулин | Горностаева П.Е. | GS U13, GD U13 |
22 | Еремина Ульяна | 2011 | 3 | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Иванова Т.С. | GS U13, GD U13 |
23 | Жукова Надежда | 2012 | 2ю | КДК | Краснодар | Косенко О.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
24 | Золотарева Ева | 2011 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Кузнецов И.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
25 | Зотова Александра | 2009 | 1 | МСО | Раменское | Кобцева А.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
26 | Иванова Валерия | 2011 | 2ю | КРМ | Евпатория | Слюсарь А.А. | GS U13, GD U13 |
27 | Исакова Вера | 2010 | 1 | МСГ | Москва | Городничева Н.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
28 | Кадирова Алина | 2009 | 1 | МСО | Раменское | Кобцева А.В. | GS U15, GD U15 |
29 | Карасева Ева | 2009 | 3 | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | GS U15, GD U15 |
30 | Касапова Маргарита | 2008 | 1 | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
31 | Килинчук Виктория | 2011 | | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А. | GS U13, GD U13 |
32 | Кишинек Мария | 2010 | 3ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U15, GD U15 |
33 | Клеева Мария | 2010 | 1ю | МСО | Раменское | Кобцева А.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
34 | Колодяжная Екатерина | 2008 | 1ю | КДК | Лабинск | Филь Н.С. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
35 | Конарева Алина | 2012 | 3ю | КДК | Краснодар | Косенко О.А. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
36 | Кувшинова Виктория | 2011 | | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А. | GS U13, GD U13 |
37 | Кузнецова Дарья | 2014 | 3 | РСО | Ростов-на-Дону | Корнеева И.Ю. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
38 | Кузова Варвара | 2010 | 3 | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
39 | Курова Надежда | 2011 | 3 | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Иванова Т.С. | GS U13, GD U13 |
40 | Лазаренко Софья | 2008 | 1 | РСО | Красный Сулин | Горностаева П.Е. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
41 | Леонидова Елена | 2010 | 3 | КДК | Краснодар | Скорюков С.В. | GS U15, GD U15 |
42 | Лескина Александра | 2010 | 3 | КДК | Тихорецк | Голубь В.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
43 | Леуш Яна | 2011 | 3 | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
44 | Лобова Вероника | 2011 | | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А | GS U13, GD U13 |
45 | Логинова Валерия | 2011 | | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А. | GS U13, GD U13 |
46 | Макурина Софья | 2011 | 2ю | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
47 | Мартыненко Мария | 2010 | 1ю | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
48 | Мартыненко Ульяна | 2015 | | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
49 | Машьянова Людмила | 2013 | 3ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
50 | Мельникова Мария | 2013 | 1ю | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Ермолаева Е.В. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
51 | Минаева Мария | 2010 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Дмитриева Е.Ю. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
52 | Мокина Алена | 2013 | 1ю | КДК | Кореновск | Пузаков А.А., Зайцев Н.Е. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
53 | Оглоблина Дарья | 2012 | 2ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
54 | Панченко София | 2013 | | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U11, XD U13 |
55 | Пепанова Кира | 2012 | 2ю | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
56 | Петренко Дарья | 2009 | 1 | РСО | Ростов-на-Дону | Ткаченко В.А. | GS U15 |
57 | Петрова Валерия | 2011 | 2ю | КРМ | Евпатория | Слюсарь А.А. | GS U13, GD U13 |
58 | Погуляй Валентина | 2009 | 1 | КДК | Краснодар | Косенко О.А. | GS U15, GD U19, XD U19 |
59 | Пяткова Елизавета | 2011 | 1ю | КДК | Краснодар | Голомидов В.О. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
60 | Ракушина Анастасия | 2012 | 3 | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Иванова Т.С. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
61 | Сафонова Анастасия | 2014 | | КДК | Сочи | Чернятина М.Н. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
62 | Сейтмамутова Эльвина | 2010 | 2ю | КРМ | Евпатория | Слюсарь А.А. | GS U15, GD U15 |
63 | Семенина Анна | 2009 | 1ю | КДК | Сочи | Пепанова А. К. | GS U15, GD U15 |
64 | Скачкова Виктория | 2009 | 3 | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
65 | Сотникова Виктория | 2010 | 1ю | КДК | Краснодар | Голомидов В.О. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
66 | Стаханова Доминика | 2009 | 3 | ВРО | Воронеж | Апостолюк Ф. | GS U15, GD U19, XD U15 |
67 | Субботина Диана | 2011 | | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А. | GS U13, GD U13 |
68 | Сухина Екатерина | 2013 | 2ю | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
69 | Сысоева Мария | 2013 | 3ю | НГО | Саров | Точилина Е.М. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
70 | Тедеева Камилла | 2014 | | КДК | Сочи | Чернятина М.Н. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
71 | Тифанюк Екатерина | 2008 | КМС | КДК | Кореновск | Пузаков А.А., Зайцев Н.Е. | GS U19, GD U19, XD U19 |
72 | Трифонова Екатерина | 2011 | | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е.,ФедороваТ.М.,Волохов Д.А. | GS U13, GD U15, XD U15 |
73 | Усенко Любовь | 2015 | | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | GS U11, GD U11 |
74 | Усенко Светлана | 2011 | 3 | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
75 | Федорова Екатерина | 2013 | 3 | МСО | Орехово-Зуево | Русина Н.Е., Федорова Т.М., Волохов Д.А. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
76 | Филимендикова Кира | 2012 | 1ю | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
77 | Филина Ксения | 2011 | 3 | ТЛО | Тула | Тимофеева М.И., Колола Н.И. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
78 | Филиппова Мария | 2013 | 2ю | ВРО | Воронеж | Кель М.А. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
79 | Чермянинова Вероника | 2011 | 3 | КДК | Анапа | Руссу О.Н. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
80 | Чернега София | 2009 | 3 | КДК | Краснодар | Голомидов В.О. | GS U15, GD U15 |
81 | Чернова Александра | 2016 | | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
82 | Чернова Мария | 2010 | 2 | СТК | Ставрополь | Варфоломеева К.В. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
83 | Чукова Злата | 2013 | 1ю | МСГ | Москва | Рыбкина Е.В. | GS U11, GD U13, XD U11 |
84 | Шамсутдинова Вероника | 2010 | 3 | КДК | Тихорецк | Голубь В.Г. | GS U15, GD U15, XD U15 |
85 | Шконда Олеся | 2011 | 2ю | КДК | Гулькевичи | Красниченко Т.Н, | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |
86 | Шувалова Эллина | 2011 | 1ю | КДК | Краснодар | Голомидов В.О. | GS U13, GD U13, XD U13 |