menu
Соревнования среди мальчиков и девочек до 11 лет «Кубок НФБР»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ОРО
Назарова Мария [1]
1
МСО
Шмырева Варвара
Назарова Мария [1]
 
Шмырева Варвара
2
без игры
Назарова Мария [1]
 
МСО
Земцова Мария
Шмырева Варвара
3
МСО
Цецулина Дарьяна Дарьяна
Земцова Мария
5,3
 
ЯРО
Зайцева Елизавета Елизавета
Цецулина Дарьяна Дарьяна
4
ВРО
Ковалёва Диана Диана
8,13
Назарова Мария [1]
 
СРО
Бутузова Алеся [5/8]
Шмырева Варвара
5
СРО
Казакбаева Диана
Бутузова Алеся [5/8]
8,6
 
Казакбаева Диана
6
без игры
Бутузова Алеся [5/8]
 
ОРО
Поправка Анастасия Анастасия
Казакбаева Диана
7
ОРО
Хрусталёва Ксения Ксения
Панова Елизавета
7,6
 
НГО
Панова Елизавета
Рыжова Арина
8
НГО
Рыжова Арина
10,13
Назарова Мария [1]
 
СРО
Горохова Софья [3/4]
Шмырева Варвара
9
НГО
Фокина Таисия
Горохова Софья [3/4]
7,8
 
Фокина Таисия
10
без игры
Денщикова Ева Ева
 
КТО
Кусай Дарья
Радыгина Анна
11
АРО
Матвеева Ульяна Ульяна
Денщикова Ева Ева
18,11
 
МСО
Денщикова Ева Ева
Радыгина Анна
12
МСО
Радыгина Анна
8,8
Денщикова Ева Ева
 
ОРО
Жукова Дарья [5/8]
Радыгина Анна
13
МСО
Мельникова Мария
Жукова Дарья [5/8]
17,16
 
Мельникова Мария
14
без игры
Жукова Дарья [5/8]
 
ОРО
Жаркова Ульяна Ульяна
Мельникова Мария
15
ОРО
Никишина Алеся Алеся
Шлендина Алиса
20,22
 
ПМК
Шлендина Алиса
Штильмарк Полина
16
МСО
Штильмарк Полина
в/н
Назарова Мария [1]
 
РЗО
Дворникова Станислава
Шмырева Варвара
17
РЗО
Шершнева Варвара Варвара
Дворникова Станислава
15,14
 
ЯРО
Лосева Ксения Ксения
Шершнева Варвара Варвара
18
ВРО
Стрельникова Маргарита
15,10
Байтарова Софья [5/8]
 
Жарчинская Александра
19
Байтарова Софья [5/8]
13,14
 
КТО
Байтарова Софья [5/8]
Жарчинская Александра
20
КТО
Жарчинская Александра
без игры
Соловьева Варвара [3/4]
 
ОРО
Ильинова Аксинья Аксинья
Стеценко Анна
21
ОРО
Тюкалова Александра Александра
Захарова Виктория Виктория
12,18
 
МСО
Захарова Виктория Виктория
Назарова Любовь
22
МСО
Назарова Любовь
9,5
Соловьева Варвара [3/4]
 
Стеценко Анна
23
Соловьева Варвара [3/4]
6,7
 
НГО
Соловьева Варвара [3/4]
Стеценко Анна
24
МСО
Стеценко Анна
без игры
Рыманова Тамара [2]
 
ЯРО
Ковалёва Полина Полина
Савина Софья
25
ЯРО
Лебедева Надежда Надежда
Ковалёва Полина Полина
11,8
 
МСО
Рубцова Ева
Лебедева Надежда Надежда
26
МСО
Шмырева Екатерина
3,8
Герасимчук Кира [5/8]
 
Уразова Екатерина
27
Герасимчук Кира [5/8]
7,18
 
НГО
Герасимчук Кира [5/8]
Уразова Екатерина
28
НГО
Уразова Екатерина
без игры
Рыманова Тамара [2]
 
ЯРО
Алипьева Варвара Варвара
Савина Софья
29
ОРО
Савина Милана
Алипьева Варвара Варвара
14,5
 
ВРО
Тишкова Мария Мария
Савина Милана
30
ВРО
Фетисова Евгения Евгения
13,12
Рыманова Тамара [2]
 
Савина Софья
31
Рыманова Тамара [2]
5,8
 
ОРО
Рыманова Тамара [2]
Савина Софья
32
ОРО
Савина Софья
без игры