menu
Всероссийские юношеские и юниорские соревнования Памяти МС СССР Жеховской Л.П.
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
14
апр
Сб
15
апр
Вс
16
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
-
BD U15
- 1/2
3
Дремин Никита
ПМК
ПМК
Жилиховский Егор
9,5
2
0
Меженный Максим
ПМК
ЗБК
Юльков Андрей
09:00
-
GS U15
- 9м - 1/4
Тазетдинова Карина
ПМК
ПМК
Любименко Диана
без игры
0
0
09:00
-
XD U15
- 1/4
2
Емельянов Александр
ПМК
ХБК
Горелов Игорь
5,2
0
2
Хаметова Полина
ПМК
ПМК
Денина Злата
09:00
-
GS U15
- 17м - 1/2
Кривенцова Дарья
ПМК
ПМК
Цветкова Арина
без игры
0
0
09:00
-
GS U15
- 13м - 1/2
Живалюкова Анастасия
ПМК
ПМК
Ефанова Алиса
без игры
0
0
09:00
-
GS U15
- 9м - 1/2
6
Леонова Василиса
ПМК
ПМК
Любименко Диана
6,18
2
0
09:00
-
BS U15
- 9м - 1/2
5
Ли Владимир
ПМК
ПМК
Лесников Максим
8,4
2
0
09:00
-
GS U15
- 9м - 1/2
8
Пьянова Василиса
ПМК
ПМК
Вотинцева Вера
5,5
0
2
09:00
-
BS U15
- 5м - 1/2
4
Петров Арсений
ПМК
АМО
Жуляев Никита
без игры
0
0
09:00
-
GS U15
- 13м
4
Кондакова Анастасия
ПМК
ПМК
Ефанова Алиса
8,18
0
2
09:15
-
GS U15
- 5м - 1/2
6
Хрусталева Алиса
ПМК
ПМК
Коротченко Таисия
10,9
0
2
09:15
-
XD U15
- 1/2
2
Дремин Никита
ПМК
ХБК
Горелов Игорь
13,-16,19
2
1
Дремина Таисия
ПМК
ПМК
Денина Злата
09:15
-
XD U15
- 1/2
3
Шпанко Ярослав
ПМК
ПМК
Кресов Владислав
15,18
2
0
Пакулова Милана
ПМК
ПМК
Мезенцева София
09:30
-
BS U15
- 5м - 1/2
Бармыкин Сергей
ЗБК
ПМК
Жилиховский Егор
без игры
0
0
09:30
-
GS U15
- 9м
8
Любименко Диана
ПМК
ПМК
Пьянова Василиса
14,10
2
0
09:30
-
GS U15
- 9м
7
Леонова Василиса
ПМК
ПМК
Вотинцева Вера
18,-17,15
2
1
09:45
-
GS U15
- 17м
4
Цветкова Арина
ПМК
ПМК
Соколова Екатерина
16,17
2
0
09:45
-
BS U15
- 5м
5
Жилиховский Егор
ПМК
ПМК
Петров Арсений
14,18
0
2
10:00
-
GD U15
- 1/2
3
Коротченко Таисия
ПМК
ПМК
Мезенцева София
9,18
2
0
Пакулова Милана
ПМК
ПМК
Хаметова Полина
10:00
-
BS U15
- 13м - 1/2
6
Емельянов Александр
ПМК
ПМК
Деревянко Денис
16,13
2
0
10:00
-
BS U15
- 13м - 1/2
8
Кресов Владислав
ПМК
ЗБК
Юльков Андрей
8,11
2
0
10:00
-
BS U15
3
Меженный Максим
ПМК
ПМК
Шпанко Ярослав
-23,18,16
2
1
10:15
-
GD U15
- 1/2
3
Денина Злата
ПМК
ПМК
Леонова Василиса
15,-19,14
2
1
Дремина Таисия
ПМК
ПМК
Хрусталева Алиса
10:15
-
BD U15
- 1/2
2
Горелов Игорь
ХБК
ПМК
Ли Владимир
20,19
0
2
Петров Арсений
ПМК
ПМК
Шпанко Ярослав
11:00
-
BS U11
4
Войтович Евгений
ПМК
ПМК
Надсонов Семен
18,19
2
0
11:00
-
BS U13
2
Курбанов Владислав
ПМК
ПМК
Макуха Алексей
16,10
2
0
11:00
-
GS U11
4
Липина Ульяна
ЗБК
АМО
Брежнева Диана
11,5
2
0
11:00
-
GS U13
3
Хабарова Арина
ПМК
ПМК
Гусева Арина
16,14
0
2
11:30
-
GD U11
4
Гвоздева Марьяна
ПМК
ПМК
Найденова Василиса
10,19
2
0
Колесникова Екатерина
ПМК
ПМК
Шлендина Алиса
12:00
-
BD U11
Войтович Евгений
ПМК
АМО
Макаренко Антон
13,6
2
0
Надсонов Семен
ПМК
АМО
Шамбазов Марк
12:00
-
GS U15
2
Ленкова Агата
ПМК
ПМК
Денина Злата
13,15
2
0
12:15
-
BD U13
Кошевецкий Ярослав
ПМК
ПМК
Касаткин Кирилл
17,11
0
2
Курбанов Владислав
ПМК
ПМК
Макуха Алексей
12:15
-
BD U15
2
Дремин Никита
ПМК
ПМК
Ли Владимир
17,9
2
0
Меженный Максим
ПМК
ПМК
Шпанко Ярослав
12:30
-
GD U13
3
Гусева Арина
ПМК
ПМК
Крахмилец Виктория
10,8
2
0
Ленкова Агата
ПМК
ПМК
Маслова Алиса
12:45
-
GD U15
2
Денина Злата
ПМК
ПМК
Коротченко Таисия
11,-11,19
2
1
Дремина Таисия
ПМК
ПМК
Пакулова Милана
12:45
-
XD U13
3
Курбанов Владислав
ПМК
ПМК
Меженный Максим
18,-17,19
1
2
Краснова Нелли
ПМК
ПМК
Мезенцева Полина
12:45
-
XD U11
4
Надсонов Семен
ПМК
АМО
Макаренко Антон
17,7
2
0
Гвоздева Марьяна
ПМК
АМО
Брежнева Диана
12:45
-
GS U13
- 5м
5
Щекина Мария
ПМК
ПМК
Дорошенко Анастасия
14,16
0
2
13:15
-
XD U15
3
Дремин Никита
ПМК
ПМК
Шпанко Ярослав
12,18
2
0
Дремина Таисия
ПМК
ПМК
Пакулова Милана