menu
Личное первенство России до 17 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий [1]
1
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
Сивцев Георгий [1]
 
Черкасов Всеволод
2
без игры
Сивцев Георгий [1]
 
МСГ
Переверзев Артем [9/16]
Черкасов Всеволод
3
МСО
Старостин Валерий
Переверзев Артем [9/16]
17,12
 
НГО
Кочетов Кирилл
Старостин Валерий
4
НСО
Скибо Матвей
10,9
Маннанов Ризван [5/8]
 
ТТР
Маннанов Ризван [5/8]
Шайхуллин Нурислам
5
ТТР
Шайхуллин Нурислам
Маннанов Ризван [5/8]
-12,14,19
 
СРО
Губанов Евгений
Шайхуллин Нурислам
6
СРО
Сурков Кирилл
11,17
Маннанов Ризван [5/8]
 
МСО
Ней Владислав [9/16]
Шайхуллин Нурислам
7
МСО
Савалин Родион
Ней Владислав [9/16]
-14,14,16
 
КЛО
Минаев Сергей
Савалин Родион
8
НГО
Сальников Тимофей
14,19
Апостолюк Иван [3/4]
 
ВРО/СРО
Апостолюк Иван [3/4]
Зибров Никита
9
СРО
Зибров Никита
Апостолюк Иван [3/4]
10,8
 
КДК
Круглов Артемий
Зибров Никита
10
КДК
Мартыненко Никита
8,12
Апостолюк Иван [3/4]
 
СПГ
Барканов Михаил [9/16]
Зибров Никита
11
МСГ
Платонов Николай
Барканов Михаил [9/16]
13,17
 
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
Платонов Николай
12
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
15,17
Апостолюк Иван [3/4]
 
ТТР
Барков Данила [5/8]
Зибров Никита
13
ТТР
Ризванов Ислам
Барков Данила [5/8]
11,17
 
САО
Радаев Виктор
Ризванов Ислам
14
САО
Трисеев Егор
4,8
Барков Данила [5/8]
 
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
Ризванов Ислам
15
МСГ
Сно Александр
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
9,13
 
ПМК
Гончар Валерий
Сно Александр
16
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
-12,12,14
Волков Степан [2]
 
СТК
Кузьмин Никита
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
17
СТК
Немцов Вадим
Карпов Матвей [9/16]
-19,18,16
 
СРО
Карпов Матвей [9/16]
Мордовин Алексей
18
СРО
Мордовин Алексей
10,8
Карпов Матвей [9/16]
 
СРО
Ильин Егор
Мордовин Алексей
19
СРО
Попов Марк
Илькевич Илья [5/8]
11,14
 
МСО
Илькевич Илья [5/8]
Милёхин Егор
20
НСО
Милёхин Егор
10,6
Васюков Иван [3/4]
 
БШР
Гришин Тимофей
Малый Семён
21
БШР
Шарипов Фархат
Андреяшин Матвей [9/16]
15,9
 
ТТР
Андреяшин Матвей [9/16]
Хабибуллин Рушан
22
ТТР
Хабибуллин Рушан
15,13
Васюков Иван [3/4]
 
НГО
Конюченко Ростислав
Малый Семён
23
ВРО
Сухотерин Дмитрий
Васюков Иван [3/4]
14,11
 
МСГ
Васюков Иван [3/4]
Малый Семён
24
СПГ
Малый Семён
13,9
Волков Степан [2]
 
СПГ
Брагин Егор
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
25
СПГ
Селезнёв Илья
Козловский Илья [9/16]
14,12
 
МСО
Козловский Илья [9/16]
Семенов Валентин
26
МСО
Семенов Валентин
12,20
Козловский Илья [9/16]
 
СРО
Баранов Илья
Семенов Валентин
27
СРО
Лопатин Михаил
Иванов Алексей [5/8]
19,16
 
НГО
Иванов Алексей [5/8]
Селезнёв Вячеслав
28
СПГ
Селезнёв Вячеслав
4,13
Волков Степан [2]
 
МСГ
Антипов Максим
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
29
ЧБО
Катюшкин Егор
Борисов Максим [9/16]
15,19
 
МСО
Борисов Максим [9/16]
Кель Захар
30
МСО/ВРО
Кель Захар
14,12
Волков Степан [2]
 
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
31
Волков Степан [2]
14,12
 
ТТР
Волков Степан [2]
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
32
ТТР
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
без игры