menu
Всероссийские соревнования «Памяти ЗТР В.И.Фролова»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
МСО
Борисов Егор [1]
1
МСГ
Сухова Мария
Борисов Егор [1]
 
Сухова Мария
2
без игры
Борисов Егор [1]
 
СВО
Дмитриченко Игорь
Сухова Мария
3
СВО
Батырова Софья
Дмитриченко Игорь
7,6
 
Батырова Софья
4
без игры
Борисов Егор [1]
 
ТТР
Мулеев Никита [9/16]
Сухова Мария
5
ТТР
Малыгина Мария
Мулеев Никита [9/16]
17,12
 
Малыгина Мария
6
без игры
Мулеев Никита [9/16]
 
ПРК
Кошелев Иван
Малыгина Мария
7
ПРК
Жекина Дарья
Батаенков Георгий
-19,18,12
 
ПМК
Батаенков Георгий
Тютикова Екатерина
8
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
17,6
Борисов Егор [1]
 
МСО
Гришечкин Данила [5/8]
Сухова Мария
9
МСО
Чиханова Александра
Гришечкин Данила [5/8]
17,14
 
Чиханова Александра
10
без игры
Гришечкин Данила [5/8]
 
СВО
Мелехин Артем
Чиханова Александра
11
СВО
Петухова Анастасия
Мелехин Артем
-14,14,12
 
НСО
Химич Александр
Петухова Анастасия
12
НСО
Мальцева Анастасия
10,8
Оглоблин Максим [9/16]
 
МСГ
Оглоблин Максим [9/16]
Воробьева Виктория
13
МСГ
Воробьева Виктория
Оглоблин Максим [9/16]
14,12
 
Воробьева Виктория
14
без игры
Оглоблин Максим [9/16]
 
ЧБО
Лесарев Данила
Воробьева Виктория
15
СВО
Дорогина Мелитта
Лесарев Данила
13,12
 
СВО
Безкровный Матвей
Дорогина Мелитта
16
МСО
Бурцева Елизавета
7,16
Борисов Егор [1]
 
НГО
Гурьянов Александр [3/4]
Сухова Мария
17
МСГ
Исакова Валерия
Гурьянов Александр [3/4]
17,18
 
Исакова Валерия
18
без игры
Гурьянов Александр [3/4]
 
НСО
Шумаков Михаил
Исакова Валерия
19
НСО
Клопова Софья
Шумаков Михаил
7,5
 
Клопова Софья
20
без игры
Гурьянов Александр [3/4]
 
ТТР
Хамидулин Амир [9/16]
Исакова Валерия
21
ТТР
Романко Алина
Хамидулин Амир [9/16]
13,20
 
Романко Алина
22
без игры
Хамидулин Амир [9/16]
 
СПГ
Барканов Андрей
Романко Алина
23
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
Барканов Андрей
9,15
 
СВО
Авдеев Максим
Умеренкова Анастасия
24
НСО
Серикова Мария
7,8
Вельп Егор [5/8]
 
МСО
Вельп Егор [5/8]
Голубева Мария
25
НГО
Голубева Мария
Вельп Егор [5/8]
-13,14,15
 
Голубева Мария
26
без игры
Вельп Егор [5/8]
 
КЛО
Минаев Сергей
Голубева Мария
27
КЛО
Чвокина Анастасия
Васюков Иван
16,10
 
МСГ
Васюков Иван
Курганова Кристина
28
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
16,17
Вельп Егор [5/8]
 
МСО
Афонин Андрей [9/16]
Голубева Мария
29
МСО
Нефедова Анастасия
Афонин Андрей [9/16]
13,-19,12
 
Нефедова Анастасия
30
без игры
Афонин Андрей [9/16]
 
ТТР
Пильщиков Павел
Нефедова Анастасия
31
ТТР
Серегина Мария
Пильщиков Павел
-18,12,17
 
КЛО
Полевой Евгений
Серегина Мария
32
ПРК
Вавилова Софья
13,15
Созонов Иван [5/8]
 
НГО
Коханов Виктор
Акчурина Анастасия
33
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
Коханов Виктор
20,-19,16
 
ЧБО
Катюшкин Егор
Голубева Анастасия
34
ПРК
Тютикова Мария
10,12
Суворов Дмитрий [9/16]
 
Галиева Регина
35
Суворов Дмитрий [9/16]
-16,15,19
 
ЧБО
Суворов Дмитрий [9/16]
Галиева Регина
36
ТТР
Галиева Регина
без игры
Созонов Иван [5/8]
 
ТТР
Назаров Богдан
Акчурина Анастасия
37
ЧБО
Истомина Алиса
Назаров Богдан
15,14
 
ТТР
Шайхуллин Нурислам
Истомина Алиса
38
НСО
Щередина Полина
17,10
Созонов Иван [5/8]
 
Акчурина Анастасия
39
Созонов Иван [5/8]
14,9
 
МСГ
Созонов Иван [5/8]
Акчурина Анастасия
40
НГО
Акчурина Анастасия
без игры
Созонов Иван [5/8]
 
ТТР
Волков Степан
Акчурина Анастасия
41
НГО
Данилова Кристина
Волков Степан
9,13
 
СВО
Соловьев Эрик
Данилова Кристина
42
СВО
Кузнецова Вера
21,15
Хайриев Ильяс [9/16]
 
Липовская Кристина
43
Хайриев Ильяс [9/16]
18,26
 
ТТР
Хайриев Ильяс [9/16]
Липовская Кристина
44
ТТР
Липовская Кристина
без игры
Степаков Глеб [3/4]
 
Королева Алена
45
Гражданов Александр
-14,13,10
 
СВО
Гражданов Александр
Ляпустина Дарья
46
ПРК
Ляпустина Дарья
без игры
Степаков Глеб [3/4]
 
Королева Алена
47
Степаков Глеб [3/4]
6,10
 
МСО
Степаков Глеб [3/4]
Королева Алена
48
МСГ
Королева Алена
без игры
Созонов Иван [5/8]
 
СВО
Шишмаков Глеб
Акчурина Анастасия
49
НСО
Напалкова Анна
Залилов Айнур
-16,15,18
 
ТТР
Залилов Айнур
Семенова Александра
50
ТТР
Семенова Александра
12,7
Григоренко Александр [9/16]
 
Баранова Елизавета
51
Григоренко Александр [9/16]
10,18
 
МСО
Григоренко Александр [9/16]
Баранова Елизавета
52
МСО
Баранова Елизавета
без игры
Чайкин Михаил [5/8]
 
НСО
Скибо Матвей
Бусыгина Алина
53
ПРК
Боровских Екатерина
Гончар Валерий
9,18
 
ПМК
Гончар Валерий
Михайлюк Елизавета
54
ПМК
Михайлюк Елизавета
17,18
Чайкин Михаил [5/8]
 
Бусыгина Алина
55
Чайкин Михаил [5/8]
8,9
 
НГО
Чайкин Михаил [5/8]
Бусыгина Алина
56
МСО
Бусыгина Алина
без игры
Монич Павел [2]
 
МСГ
Мартынов Ярослав
Галиахметова Регина
57
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
Мартынов Ярослав
19,14
 
НСО
Соколовский Борис
Потапова Дарья
58
НСО
Грейлих Лика
10,11
Мартынов Ярослав
 
Потапова Дарья
59
Ефремов Михаил [9/16]
10,16
 
МСГ
Ефремов Михаил [9/16]
Джеджула Дарья
60
ТТР
Джеджула Дарья
без игры
Монич Павел [2]
 
Галиахметова Регина
61
Милехин Егор
6,11
 
НСО
Милехин Егор
Симонова Виктория
62
ПРК
Симонова Виктория
без игры
Монич Павел [2]
 
Галиахметова Регина
63
Монич Павел [2]
4,8
 
ТТР
Монич Павел [2]
Галиахметова Регина
64
ТТР
Галиахметова Регина
без игры