menu
Всероссийские юношеские и юниорские соревнования «Мемориал А.Ф. Трубачева»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
КТО/КТО
Высоцкая Арина [1]
Высоцкая Арина [1]
2
без игры
Высоцкая Арина [1]
3
ПРК
Головина Анфиса
9,2
Головина Анфиса
4
без игры
Высоцкая Арина [1]
5
СВО
Семухина Алиса [9/16]
3,9
Семухина Алиса [9/16]
6
без игры
Семухина Алиса [9/16]
7
БШР
Ильясова Полина
14,20
Ильясова Полина
8
ТТР
Гаязова Камилла
13,7
Зиновьева Дарья [9/16]
9
БШР
Гришина Варвара [5/8]
16,10
Гришина Варвара [5/8]
10
без игры
Гришина Варвара [5/8]
11
НСО
Грейлих Ева
12,19
Валеева Амила
12
ТТР
Валеева Амила
14,16
Зиновьева Дарья [9/16]
13
ТТР
Зиновьева Дарья [9/16]
-18,20,15
Зиновьева Дарья [9/16]
14
без игры
Зиновьева Дарья [9/16]
15
СВО
Щербакова Ирина
13,6
Сырова Анна
16
ЧБО
Сырова Анна
8,5
Зиновьева Дарья [9/16]
17
ЧБО
Белозерова Наталья [3/4]
18,19
Белозерова Наталья [3/4]
18
без игры
Белозерова Наталья [3/4]
19
БШР
Батталова Диана
10,13
Печерских Александра
20
СВО
Печерских Александра
9,19
Белозерова Наталья [3/4]
21
КТО/КТО
Жарчинская Алина [9/16]
7,12
Жарчинская Алина [9/16]
22
без игры
Жарчинская Алина [9/16]
23
ТТР
Белова Дарья
-18,18,18
Белова Дарья
24
НСО
Азаркова Ирина
6,9
Зиятдинова Зиля [9/16]
25
НСО
Иволина Милана [5/8]
23,19
Иволина Милана [5/8]
26
без игры
Иволина Милана [5/8]
27
СВО
Вайсова Анна Анна
19,13
Мансурова Регина
28
ТТР
Мансурова Регина
17,13
Зиятдинова Зиля [9/16]
29
ТТР
Зиятдинова Зиля [9/16]
10,14
Зиятдинова Зиля [9/16]
30
без игры
Зиятдинова Зиля [9/16]
31
ЗБК
Ваулина Елизавета
4,6
Чеурина Валерия
32
ПРК
Чеурина Валерия
15,7
Голдобеева Дарья [2]
33
НСО
Головина Мария
15,14
Головина Мария
34
СВО
Жукова Мария Мария
11,8
Файзуллина Кира [9/16]
35
11,13
Файзуллина Кира [9/16]
36
ТТР
Файзуллина Кира [9/16]
без игры
Файзуллина Кира [9/16]
37
ТТР
Багманова Камилла
20,12
Багманова Камилла
38
БШР
Неганова Злата
13,12
Буянова Кира [5/8]
39
3,10
Буянова Кира [5/8]
40
КТО/КТО
Буянова Кира [5/8]
без игры
Файзуллина Кира [9/16]
41
СВО
Налесник Мария
-19,19,21
Исмагилова Иделия
42
ТТР
Исмагилова Иделия
7,11
Тарасюк Виктория [9/16]
43
-10,18,11
Тарасюк Виктория [9/16]
44
БШР
Тарасюк Виктория [9/16]
без игры
Иванова Мария [3/4]
45
СВО
Маслакова Маргарита
4,12
Азаркова Светлана
46
НСО
Азаркова Светлана
9,13
Иванова Мария [3/4]
47
3,7
Иванова Мария [3/4]
48
СВО
Иванова Мария [3/4]
без игры
Голдобеева Дарья [2]
49
СВО
Гаврилова Вера
-8,16,18
Гаврилова Вера
50
НСО
Ващенко Анастасия
9,10
Разина Элина [9/16]
51
8,3
Разина Элина [9/16]
52
БШР
Разина Элина [9/16]
без игры
Разина Элина [9/16]
53
ПРК
Фалкова Александра
9,14
Сафина Айсылу
54
ТТР
Сафина Айсылу
6,8
Сафина Айсылу
55
21,20
Степанова Анна [5/8]
56
ЧБО
Степанова Анна [5/8]
без игры
Голдобеева Дарья [2]
57
ТТР
Шахмаева Мадина
14,16
Шахмаева Мадина
58
КТО
Волгина Дарья
7,2
Краснова Нелли [9/16]
59
12,13
Краснова Нелли [9/16]
60
ПМК
Краснова Нелли [9/16]
без игры
Голдобеева Дарья [2]
61
13,19
Реутова Арина
62
СВО
Реутова Арина
без игры
Голдобеева Дарья [2]
63
3,7
Голдобеева Дарья [2]
64
ТТР
Голдобеева Дарья [2]
без игры