menu
Личное первенство России до 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вт
14
мар
Ср
15
мар
Чт
16
мар
Пт
17
мар
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:30
09:44 - 10:09
MS
- 1/32
1
Карпов Матвей
СРО
ЧБО
Богословцев Артем
12,0
2
0
24
09:30
09:46 - 10:10
MS
- 1/32
2
Апостолюк Иван
ВРО
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10,7
2
0
24
09:30
09:46 - 10:12
MS
- 1/32
3
Милехин Егор
НСО
СТК
Исмаилов Фазиль
10,15
2
0
25
09:30
09:46 - 10:05
MS
- 1/32
4
Волков Степан
ТТР
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
10,6
2
0
19
09:30
09:46 - 10:16
MS
- 1/32
5
Волков Иван
МСО
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
10,17
2
0
30
09:30
09:46 - 10:05
MS
- 1/32
6
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
ДГР
Ахмедов Тимур
7,11
2
0
19
09:30
09:46 - 10:08
MS
- 1/32
7
Иванов Алексей
НГО
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
8,8
2
0
21
09:30
09:46 - 10:37
MS
- 1/32
8
Полевой Евгений
КЛО
МСО
Семенов Валентин
-13,14,14
1
2
50
10:00
10:09 - 10:34
MS
- 1/32
1
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
НГО
Прокофьев Кирилл
13,15
0
2
24
10:00
10:34 - 11:02
MS
- 1/32
1
Кошелев Иван
ПРК
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
15,13
0
2
7
10:00
10:41 - 10:42
MS
- 1/32
2
Пчелинцев Антон
МСО
СРО
Зибров Никита
17,16
0
2
10:00
10:12 - 10:40
MS
- 1/32
3
Зуев Максим
МСГ
ТТР
Галиханов Нияз
16,19
0
2
27
10:00
10:05 - 10:47
MS
- 1/32
4
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
ЧБО
Мешков Денис
14,-13,15
2
1
41
10:00
10:17 - 10:45
MS
- 1/32
5
Платонов Николай
МСГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
19,14
2
0
26
10:00
10:06 - 10:35
MS
- 1/32
6
Савченко Егор
СРО
СПГ
Брагин Иван
18,13
2
0
29
10:00
10:08 - 10:30
MS
- 1/32
7
Васюков Иван
МСГ
КДК
Востров Станислав
7,13
2
0
22
10:30
10:41 - 11:13
MS
- 1/32
2
Лядов Михаил
СТК
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
8,11
0
2
28
10:30
10:40 - 11:05
MS
- 1/32
3
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
15,15
0
2
25
10:30
10:47 - 11:10
MS
- 1/16
4
Степаков Глеб
МСО
СРО
Карпов Матвей
10,11
2
0
23
10:30
10:43 - 11:16
MS
- 1/32
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
НГО
Горшенин Александр
18,17
2
0
33
10:30
10:35 - 10:55
MS
- 1/32
6
Суворов Павел
ЧБО
МСО
Нестеров Никита
11,7
2
0
20
10:30
10:30 - 10:54
MS
- 1/32
7
Голомидов Дмитрий
КДК
МСО
Козловский Илья
10,12
0
2
23
10:30
10:54 - 11:22
MS
- 1/16
7
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
ВРО
Апостолюк Иван
12,8
0
2
27
10:30
10:36 - 11:19
MS
- 1/32
8
Мордовин Алексей
СРО
БШР
Давлетбаев Идель
19,-16,17
1
2
42
11:00
11:02 - 11:35
MS
- 1/16
1
Волков Степан
ТТР
МСО
Волков Иван
17,13
2
0
33
11:00
11:10 - 11:57
MS
- 1/16
2
Иванов Алексей
НГО
МСО
Семенов Валентин
-13,17,19
1
2
45
11:00
11:05 - 11:43
MS
- 1/16
3
Пильщиков Павел
ТТР
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
-17,13,10
2
1
37
11:00
11:13 - 11:44
MS
- 1/16
4
Пузырев Александр
МСО
ПМК
Батаенков Георгий
15,18
2
0
31
11:00
11:15 - 11:52
MS
- 1/16
5
Савченко Егор
СРО
МСГ
Васюков Иван
17,15
2
0
37
11:00
10:56 - 11:22
MS
- 1/16
6
Малый Семен
СПГ
НСО
Милехин Егор
10,11
2
0
26
11:00
11:23 - 12:11
MS
- 1/16
6
Прокофьев Кирилл
НГО
СРО
Зибров Никита
9,-18,23
1
2
47
11:00
11:24 - 12:22
MS
- 1/16
7
Галиханов Нияз
ТТР
МСО
Соколов Андрей
27,-21,17
1
2
58
11:30
11:36 - 12:00
MS
- 1/16
1
Козловский Илья
МСО
ТТР
Шайхуллин Нурислам
16,11
0
2
25
11:30
11:56 - 12:21
MS
- 1/16
2
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
МСГ
Борисов Никита
1,10
0
2
24
11:30
11:44 - 12:21
MS
- 1/16
3
Суворов Павел
ЧБО
БШР
Давлетбаев Идель
17,-19,8
1
2
37
11:30
11:46 - 12:12
MS
- 1/16
4
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
ТТР
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
11,16
0
2
25
11:30
11:53 - 12:23
MS
- 1/16
5
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
МСО
Просеков Владислав
13,18
2
0
30
11:30
11:24 - 11:58
MS
- 1/16
8
Платонов Николай
МСГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
11,-19,6
1
2
34
12:30
12:24 - 12:57
WS
- 1/32
1
Никитина Алина
МСО
МСГ
Коханова Дарья
19,16
0
2
33
12:30
12:24 - 12:55
WS
- 1/32
2
Шустова Софья
СПГ
НГО
Казанцева Елизавета
15,17
2
0
31
12:30
12:24 - 13:11
WS
- 1/32
3
Вашланова Анастасия
МСО
САО
Витман Вероника
13,-17,13
1
2
47
12:30
12:24 - 12:48
WS
- 1/32
4
Губанова Ульяна
СРО
КДК
Замышляева Мария
10,11
2
0
23
12:30
12:24 - 12:50
WS
- 1/32
5
Морковина Ксения
НГО
СТК
Илюхина Марианна
10,13
2
0
26
12:30
12:45 - 13:06
WS
- 1/32
6
Вавилова Софья
ПРК
РЗО
Халилова Яна
12,9
2
0
21
12:30
12:24 - 12:45
WS
- 1/32
6
Гоголь Василиса
МСГ
КДК
Асланова Ксения
8,4
2
0
20
12:30
12:24 - 12:47
WS
- 1/32
7
Галашина Вероника
ЛГО
СРО
Перетятько Елена
10,9
0
2
23
13:00
-
WS
- 1/32
Примако Мария
СПГ
ТТР
Плинер Алена
в/н
0
0
13:00
12:57 - 13:29
WS
- 1/32
1
Слепова Дарья
НГО
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
14,16
2
0
31
13:00
12:54 - 13:19
WS
- 1/32
2
Кононенко Дарья
ДГР
ПРК
Тютикова Мария
12,9
0
2
25
13:00
12:48 - 13:09
WS
- 1/32
4
Масунова Анисья
МСО
КДК
Калинина Александра
7,10
2
0
20
13:00
12:49 - 13:11
WS
- 1/32
5
Тифанюк Екатерина
КДК
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
7,7
0
2
21
13:00
12:48 - 13:08
WS
- 1/32
7
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
11,10
2
0
19
13:00
13:07 - 14:42
WS
- 1/32
7
Козлова Елизавета
РЗО
МСО
Ефремова Марьяна
-12,12,16
1
2
95
13:00
12:24 - 13:18
WS
- 1/32
8
Петухова Анастасия
СВО
НГО
Толикина Анна
11,-15,20
1
2
53
13:30
13:27 - 14:40
WS
- 1/16
1
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
МСГ
Коханова Дарья
16,17
0
2
73
13:30
13:25 - 14:41
WS
- 1/32
2
Кочанова Анна
НГО
МСО
Аюбова Луиза
10,15
0
2
76
13:30
13:25 - 14:41
WS
- 1/32
3
Горбатова Лада
МСГ
СРО
Гуськова Анастасия
18,22
0
2
75
13:30
13:09 - 14:42
WS
- 1/32
4
Фоминенко София
СПГ
БШР
Трухачева Мария
-19,13,10
2
1
93
13:30
13:09 - 13:27
WS
- 1/32
5
Дмитриенко Алена
СТК
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
3,4
0
2
17
13:30
13:27 - 14:34
WS
- 1/16
5
Данилова Кристина
НГО
ПРК
Вавилова Софья
-21,-19,12
1
2
66
13:30
13:06 - 13:33
WS
- 1/32
6
Комарова Мария
СПГ
ЧБО
Чураева Виолетта
15,5
2
0
26
13:30
13:25 - 14:39
WS
- 1/32
8
Коваленко Софья
КДК
МСО
Дмитриева Валерия
-9,14,12
1
2
74
14:00
-
WS
- 1/16
Витман Вероника
САО
СРО
Губанова Ульяна
-19,15,10
1
2
14:00
-
WS
- 1/16
Сыпко Софья
НСО
НГО
Морковина Ксения
7,8
2
0
14:00
-
WS
- 1/16
Гоголь Василиса
МСГ
СРО
Перетятько Елена
6,11
2
0
14:00
-
WS
- 1/16
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
НГО
Толикина Анна
10,7
2
0
14:00
-
WS
- 1/16
Масунова Анисья
МСО
СПГ
Примако Мария
10,7
2
0
14:00
-
WS
- 1/16
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
17,22
2
0
14:00
-
WS
- 1/16
Тютикова Мария
ПРК
ТТР
Серегина Мария
16,15
0
2
14:00
13:33 - 14:43
WS
- 1/16
6
Никулина Наталия
МСГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
12,15
2
0
70
14:30
-
WS
- 1/16
Слепова Дарья
НГО
МСО
Ефремова Марьяна
7,18
2
0
14:30
-
WS
- 1/16
Комарова Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
6,14
0
2
14:30
-
WS
- 1/16
Фоминенко София
СПГ
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
11,9
0
2
14:30
-
WS
- 1/16
Аюбова Луиза
МСО
МСГ
Ли Моника
13,7
0
2
14:30
-
WS
- 1/16
Гуськова Анастасия
СРО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
13,-13,17
1
2
14:30
-
WS
- 1/16
Дмитриева Валерия
МСО
НСО
Щередина Полина
11,13
0
2
16:00
15:54 - 16:30
XD
- 1/32
1
Савченко Егор
СРО
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
21,12
2
0
Губанова Ульяна
СРО
САО
Витман Вероника
16:00
15:54 - 16:44
XD
- 1/32
2
Брагин Иван
СПГ
НГО
Чернышев Анатолий
-20,13,15
2
1
Ефремова Марьяна
МСО
НГО
Морковина Ксения
16:00
15:54 - 16:45
XD
- 1/32
3
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
ВРО
Апостолюк Иван
-13,12,12
1
2
Комарова Мария
СПГ
НГО
Слепова Дарья
16:00
15:54 - 16:33
XD
- 1/32
4
Козловский Илья
МСО
КДК
Голомидов Дмитрий
13,13
2
0
Русина Дарья
МСО
КДК
Замышляева Мария
16:00
15:55 - 16:41
XD
- 1/32
5
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
МСГ
Зуев Максим
-19,12,9
2
1
Тютикова Мария
ПРК
НГО
Казанцева Елизавета
16:00
15:55 - 16:23
XD
- 1/32
6
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СТК
Исмаилов Фазиль
8,5
2
0
Мезенцева Галина
БШР
СТК
Дмитриенко Алена
16:00
15:55 - 16:28
XD
- 1/32
7
Иванов Алексей
НГО
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
8,13
2
0
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
16:00
15:55 - 16:36
XD
- 1/32
8
Милехин Егор
НСО
ЧБО
Богословцев Артем
19,17
2
0
Калинина Александра
КДК
ЧБО
Чураева Виолетта
16:30
16:30 - 16:54
XD
- 1/32
1
Лядов Михаил
СТК
БШР
Давлетбаев Идель
14,11
0
2
24
Коваленко Софья
КДК
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
16:30
17:10 - 17:48
XD
- 1/32
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
МСО
Нестеров Никита
-10,16,17
1
2
37
Аюбова Луиза
МСО
МСО
Вашланова Анастасия
16:30
16:44 - 17:12
XD
- 1/32
2
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
ПРК
Кошелев Иван
12,11
0
2
28
Примако Мария
СПГ
ПРК
Жекина Дарья
16:30
16:35 - 17:15
XD
- 1/32
4
Горшенин Александр
НГО
ТТР
Галиханов Нияз
-19,19,17
1
2
40
Кочанова Анна
НГО
СВО
Дорогина Мелитта
16:30
16:41 - 17:07
XD
- 1/32
5
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
19,11
0
2
26
Толикина Анна
НГО
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
16:30
16:24 - 17:07
XD
- 1/32
6
Пузырев Александр
МСО
МСО
Семенов Валентин
16,-18,15
2
1
42
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
МСО
Никитина Алина
16:30
16:28 - 16:56
XD
- 1/32
7
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
ЧБО
Суворов Павел
11,22
2
0
27
Минина Полина
СПГ
СВО
Петухова Анастасия
16:30
16:38 - 17:01
XD
- 1/32
8
Востров Станислав
КДК
СРО
Карпов Матвей
9,10
0
2
23
Асланова Ксения
КДК
СРО
Гуськова Анастасия
17:00
16:54 - 17:22
XD
- 1/32
1
Ахмедов Тимур
ДГР
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
16,13
0
2
27
Кононенко Дарья
ДГР
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
17:00
16:46 - 17:29
XD
- 1/32
3
Волков Иван
МСО
ПМК
Батаенков Георгий
-18,15,15
1
2
43
Масунова Анисья
МСО
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
17:00
17:16 - 17:39
XD
- 1/16
4
Козловский Илья
МСО
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
9,16
2
0
23
Русина Дарья
МСО
ПРК
Тютикова Мария
17:00
17:07 - 17:37
XD
- 1/16
5
Степаков Глеб
МСО
СРО
Савченко Егор
8,16
2
0
30
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СРО
Губанова Ульяна
17:00
17:08 - 17:32
XD
- 1/16
6
Мартынов Ярослав
МСГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
11,7
2
0
23
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
МСО
Ефремова Марьяна
17:00
16:55 - 17:13
XD
- 1/32
7
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
КЛО
Полевой Евгений
8,18
0
2
18
Шустова Софья
СПГ
ПРК
Вавилова Софья
17:00
17:13 - 18:09
XD
- 1/16
7
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
ТТР
ВРО
Апостолюк Иван
19,-15,15
2
1
55
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
НГО
Слепова Дарья
17:00
17:01 - 17:27
XD
- 1/32
8
Мешков Денис
ЧБО
СРО
Мордовин Алексей
14,19
0
2
26
Дмитриева Валерия
МСО
СРО
Перетятько Елена
17:30
17:22 - 18:05
XD
- 1/16
1
Пильщиков Павел
ТТР
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
11,-21,11
1
2
43
Серегина Мария
ТТР
БШР
Мезенцева Галина
17:30
18:09 - 18:28
XD
- 1/16
1
Нестеров Никита
МСО
БШР
Давлетбаев Идель
3,16
0
2
18
Вашланова Анастасия
МСО
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
17:30
17:30 - 17:57
XD
- 1/16
3
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
НСО
Милехин Егор
23,13
2
0
27
Сыпко Софья
НСО
КДК
Калинина Александра
17:30
17:58 - 18:22
XD
- 1/16
3
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
ТТР
Шайхуллин Нурислам
12,16
0
2
24
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
НСО
Щередина Полина
17:30
17:39 - 18:07
XD
- 1/16
4
Карпов Матвей
СРО
СПГ
Малый Семен
8,15
0
2
28
Гуськова Анастасия
СРО
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
17:30
17:38 - 18:08
XD
- 1/16
5
Галиханов Нияз
ТТР
ТТР
Волков Степан
13,16
0
2
30
Дорогина Мелитта
СВО
НГО
Данилова Кристина
17:30
17:31 - 17:57
XD
- 1/16
6
Пузырев Александр
МСО
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
13,15
2
0
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
17:30
17:27 - 18:09
XD
- 1/16
8
Васюков Иван
МСГ
НГО
Иванов Алексей
15,-11,18
2
1
40
Горбатова Лада
МСГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
18:00
17:48 - 18:31
XD
- 1/16
2
Полевой Евгений
КЛО
СРО
Зибров Никита
-18,17,13
1
2
43
Вавилова Софья
ПРК
МСГ
Коханова Дарья
18:00
18:10 - 18:41
XD
- 1/16
4
Кошелев Иван
ПРК
ПМК
Батаенков Георгий
17,15
0
2
31
Жекина Дарья
ПРК
ПРК
Тютикова Екатерина
18:00
18:11 - 18:34
XD
- 1/16
5
Шапиров Родион
ЛГО
МСГ
Борисов Никита
8,10
0
2
23
Галашина Вероника
ЛГО
МСГ
Сутягина Светлана
18:00
18:34 - 19:08
XD
- 1/8
5
Степаков Глеб
МСО
МСГ
Мартынов Ярослав
20,12
2
0
32
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
18:00
18:12 - 18:37
XD
- 1/16
6
Мордовин Алексей
СРО
НГО
Прокофьев Кирилл
13,14
0
2
24
Перетятько Елена
СРО
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
18:00
18:14 - 19:04
XD
- 1/8
7
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
ТТР
МСО
Козловский Илья
16,21
2
0
48
Курганова Кристина
МСГ
МСО
Русина Дарья
18:30
18:38 - 19:13
XD
- 1/8
2
Малый Семен
СПГ
ТТР
Шайхуллин Нурислам
14,20
0
2
34
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
НСО
Щередина Полина
18:30
18:40 - 19:08
XD
- 1/8
3
Давлетбаев Идель
БШР
ТТР
Волков Степан
12,19
2
0
28
Гоголь Василиса
МСГ
НГО
Данилова Кристина
18:30
18:38 - 19:14
XD
- 1/8
6
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
МСО
Пузырев Александр
-15,17,16
1
2
36
Сыпко Софья
НСО
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
18:30
18:15 - 19:09
XD
- 1/8
8
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
МСГ
Васюков Иван
17,-23,13
2
1
Мезенцева Галина
БШР
МСГ
Горбатова Лада
19:00
19:01 - 21:45
XD
- 1/8
4
Зибров Никита
СРО
НГО
Прокофьев Кирилл
14,19
0
2
Коханова Дарья
МСГ
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
19:00
19:05 - 21:45
XD
- 1/8
7
Батаенков Георгий
ПМК
МСГ
Борисов Никита
11,9
0
2
Тютикова Екатерина
ПРК
МСГ
Сутягина Светлана