menu
Турнир среди ветеранов им. М.И. Сахарова
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
24
фев
Сб
25
фев
Вс
26
фев
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:15 - 10:21
XD45
- Группа2 - 1
2
Илькевич Константин
МСО
РСО
Головей Виктор
9,6
2
0
Дударева Лариса
МСО
РСО
Головей Яна
10:00
10:15 - 10:25
XD45
- Группа2 - 1
3
Верхозин Константин
САО
КЛО
Компаниец Алексей
10,14
2
0
10
Измайлович Татьяна
САО
КЛО
Шимановская Татьяна
10:00
10:21 - 10:42
XD45
- Группа1 - 1
4
Шорин Павел
КТО
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
9,10
0
2
21
Гергелева Ольга
КТО
МСГ
Мосина Наталья
10:00
10:14 - 10:20
XD55
- Группа1 - 1
4
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Михальченко Андрей
5,9
2
0
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартынова Ольга
10:00
10:16 - 10:41
XD55
- Группа1 - 1
5
Зубрилов Евгений
СВО
МСГ
Кононов Сергей
18,-15,17
2
1
25
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
КЯК
Тарасова Лариса
10:00
10:15 - 10:27
XD45
- Группа1 - 1
6
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
ИВО
Кочетков Валерий
19,12
2
0
12
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
10:25
10:26 - 10:45
XD45
- Группа2 - 2
1
Верхозин Константин
САО
РСО
Головей Виктор
8,12
2
0
19
Измайлович Татьяна
САО
РСО
Головей Яна
10:25
10:16 - 10:23
XD55
- Группа2 - 1
1
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
МСГ
Кузенков Василий
7,10
2
0
7
Голубева Елена
МСГ
ЯРО
Плетнева Анна
10:25
10:21 - 10:36
XD55
- Группа2 - 1
2
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
БГО
Хаецкий Владимир
5,6
2
0
15
Медведева Марина
МСГ
БГО
Максимова Мария
10:25
10:26 - 10:49
XD45
- Группа2 - 2
3
Илькевич Константин
МСО
КЛО
Компаниец Алексей
6,21
2
0
23
Дударева Лариса
МСО
КЛО
Шимановская Татьяна
10:25
10:43 - 11:15
XD45
- Группа1 - 2
4
Шорин Павел
КТО
ИВО
Кочетков Валерий
-14,17,11
2
1
32
Гергелева Ольга
КТО
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
10:25
10:42 - 11:12
XD45
- Группа1 - 2
5
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
23,10
2
0
30
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
МСГ
Мосина Наталья
10:50
10:45 - 11:06
XD55
- Группа1 - 2
1
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Кононов Сергей
16,12
2
0
21
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
КЯК
Тарасова Лариса
10:50
11:18 - 11:51
XD45
- Группа1 - 3
2
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
КТО
Шорин Павел
-18,12,16
2
1
33
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
КТО
Гергелева Ольга
10:50
10:37 - 10:52
XD55
- Группа2 - 2
2
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
БГО
Хаецкий Владимир
6,9
2
0
16
Голубева Елена
МСГ
БГО
Максимова Мария
10:50
10:50 - 11:09
XD55
- Группа1 - 2
3
Зубрилов Евгений
СВО
СПГ
Михальченко Андрей
3,11
2
0
19
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
СПГ
Мартынова Ольга
10:50
11:25 - 11:53
XD45
- Группа1 - 3
6
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
ИВО
Кочетков Валерий
19,20
0
2
28
Мосина Наталья
МСГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
10:50
10:37 - 10:58
XD55
- Группа2 - 2
6
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
МСГ
Кузенков Василий
16,5
2
0
21
Медведева Марина
МСГ
ЯРО
Плетнева Анна
11:15
11:06 - 11:27
XD55
- Группа2 - 3
1
Хаецкий Владимир
БГО
МСГ
Кузенков Василий
17,18
2
0
21
Максимова Мария
БГО
ЯРО
Плетнева Анна
11:15
10:53 - 11:18
XD45
- Группа2 - 3
2
Илькевич Константин
МСО
САО
Верхозин Константин
17,12
2
0
25
Дударева Лариса
МСО
САО
Измайлович Татьяна
11:15
11:09 - 11:46
XD55
- Группа2 - 3
3
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
МСГ
Разувайкин Сергей
12,-15,11
2
1
37
Голубева Елена
МСГ
МСГ
Медведева Марина
11:15
11:14 - 11:37
XD55
- Группа1 - 3
4
Кононов Сергей
МСГ
СПГ
Михальченко Андрей
9,6
2
0
23
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
СПГ
Мартынова Ольга
11:15
11:12 - 11:37
XD55
- Группа1 - 3
5
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
СВО
Зубрилов Евгений
11,11
2
0
25
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
УДР
Нохрина Татьяна
11:15
10:58 - 11:27
XD45
- Группа2 - 3
6
Компаниец Алексей
КЛО
РСО
Головей Виктор
22,15
2
0
28
Шимановская Татьяна
КЛО
РСО
Головей Яна
11:40
11:56 - 12:27
XD45
- 1
2
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
САО
Верхозин Константин
12,-15,19
2
1
32
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
САО
Измайлович Татьяна
11:40
12:18 - 12:48
MD55
- 1
3
Пикунов Дмитрий
СПГ
МСО
Карахан Евгений
14,17
2
0
31
Поликанов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Попов Михаил
11:40
11:56 - 12:17
XD45
- 1
3
Илькевич Константин
МСО
ИВО
Кочетков Валерий
10,8
2
0
21
Дударева Лариса
МСО
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
11:40
11:55 - 12:18
XD55
- 1
5
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
СВО
Зубрилов Евгений
8,8
2
0
23
Голубева Елена
МСГ
УДР
Нохрина Татьяна
11:40
11:54 - 12:34
XD55
- 1
6
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Разувайкин Сергей
-18,21,8
2
1
40
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
МСГ
Медведева Марина
11:40
11:36 - 11:54
XD65
1
Прудников Владимир
СПГ
МЭР
Соколов Валерий
10,11
2
0
17
Патрикеева Наталия
МСГ
КТО
Иванова Людмила
12:05
11:55 - 12:22
XD40
- Группа1 - 1
1
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Михрин Иван
10,5
2
0
27
Двалишвили Екатерина
КТО
МСГ
Мильчакова Жанна
12:05
12:22 - 12:53
XD40
- Группа3 - 1
1
Поветкин Михаил
МСГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
15,14
2
0
32
Кузнецова Татьяна
МСГ
СПГ
Григорьян Наталия
12:05
12:28 - 12:53
XD60
- Группа2 - 1
2
Минин Михаил
МСО
РСО
Щербаков Валера
13,18
2
0
25
Ильенко Вера
МСГ
СМО
Исаченкова Маргарита
12:05
12:01 - 12:27
MD55
- 1
4
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Погромовский Андрей
10,19
2
0
26
Перевалов Сергей
ВАО
ИВО
Чеботарев Алексей
12:05
12:27 - 12:53
XD40
- Группа3 - 1
4
Шорин Павел
КТО
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
18,11
2
0
26
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
СПГ
Качевская Елена
12:05
12:18 - 12:52
XD40
- Группа2 - 1
5
Борисов Артем
МСГ
КЛО
Компаниец Алексей
13,-19,13
2
1
34
Догонина Надежда
МСО
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
12:30
13:21 - 14:01
MD55
- 3
1
Пикунов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
11,-11,18
2
1
40
Поликанов Александр
ЛГО
ВАО
Перевалов Сергей
12:30
13:08 - 14:02
MD55
- 3
3
Погромовский Андрей
СПГ
МСО
Карахан Евгений
19,-17,15
1
2
53
Чеботарев Алексей
ИВО
СПГ
Попов Михаил
12:30
12:48 - 13:08
XD60
- Группа2 - 1
3
Марко Алексей
СПГ
МСГ
Масютин Алексей
8,8
2
0
20
Захарова Ирина
МСГ
МСГ
Трошина Лариса
12:30
12:53 - 13:37
XD45
- 3
4
Кочетков Валерий
ИВО
САО
Верхозин Константин
19,11
0
2
44
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
САО
Измайлович Татьяна
12:30
12:54 - 13:23
XD45
- 3
5
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
МСО
Илькевич Константин
12,13
2
0
29
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
МСО
Дударева Лариса
12:30
12:33 - 12:57
XD40
- Группа1 - 2
6
Дегтярев Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Михрин Иван
13,9
2
0
24
Журавлева Людмила
ПРК
МСГ
Мильчакова Жанна
12:55
12:55 - 13:20
XD50
- Группа1 - 1
1
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
18,19
0
2
25
Матук Елена
КТО
ЛГО
Ермакова Татьяна
12:55
13:16 - 14:00
MD45
- 1
2
Ваганов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
16,-17,6
1
2
44
Павлов Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Синюков Владислав
12:55
12:54 - 13:16
XD40
- Группа2 - 2
2
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
КЛО
Компаниец Алексей
10,7
2
0
22
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
КТО
Крыштафович Арина
12:55
14:13 - 14:38
XD50
- Группа2 - 1
4
Поликанов Александр
ЛГО
ВАО
Перевалов Сергей
14,18
2
0
25
Соколова Алла
МСГ
КЯК
Тарасова Лариса
12:55
14:02 - 14:28
XD60
- Группа1 - 1
3
Хаецкий Владимир
БГО
СПГ
Погромовский Андрей
22,6
0
2
26
Васильева Елена
ТМО
СПГ
Демьянова Ольга
12:55
12:58 - 13:18
XD50
- Группа3 - 1
6
Теребов Андрей
СПГ
ПРК
Тарасов Сергей
4,18
2
0
21
Кузенкова Татьяна
МСГ
ПРК
Поносова Елена
12:55
13:18 - 13:46
XD60
- Группа1 - 1
4
Анучин Максим
ЧБО
СПГ
Прудников Владимир
17,18
2
0
28
Шимановская Татьяна
КЛО
МСГ
Патрикеева Наталия
12:55
14:15 - 14:35
XD50
- Группа3 - 1
5
Пикунов Дмитрий
СПГ
МСО
Рудий Игорь
6,14
2
0
20
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
МСО
Пиденко-Рудий Наталья
13:20
14:01 - 14:20
XD50
- Группа1 - 2
1
Лебедев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Лебедев Евгений
8,4
2
0
19
Кострова Анна
СПГ
ЛГО
Ермакова Татьяна
13:20
14:51 - 15:29
XD50
- Группа2 - 2
2
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
ВАО
Перевалов Сергей
-20,18,11
2
1
37
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
КЯК
Тарасова Лариса
13:20
13:46 - 14:13
XD40
- Группа3 - 2
4
Шорин Павел
КТО
СПГ
Соколов Александр
14,17
2
0
26
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
СПГ
Григорьян Наталия
13:20
13:23 - 13:48
XD40
- Группа3 - 2
5
Поветкин Михаил
МСГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
18,15
2
0
25
Кузнецова Татьяна
МСГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
13:20
14:57 - 15:26
XD60
- Группа1 - 3
5
Анучин Максим
ЧБО
СПГ
Погромовский Андрей
20,10
2
0
28
Шимановская Татьяна
КЛО
СПГ
Демьянова Ольга
13:20
14:55 - 15:32
XD50
- Группа3 - 3
6
Пикунов Дмитрий
СПГ
ПРК
Тарасов Сергей
-12,18,10
2
1
37
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
ПРК
Поносова Елена
13:20
15:12 - 15:34
XD60
- Группа1 - 3
4
Хаецкий Владимир
БГО
СПГ
Прудников Владимир
10,11
0
2
22
Васильева Елена
ТМО
МСГ
Патрикеева Наталия
13:45
14:20 - 14:41
XD60
- Группа2 - 2
1
Марко Алексей
СПГ
РСО
Щербаков Валера
17,9
2
0
21
Захарова Ирина
МСГ
СМО
Исаченкова Маргарита
13:45
14:20 - 14:51
MD45
- 2
2
Илькевич Константин
МСО
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
9,16
2
0
31
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Синюков Владислав
13:45
14:00 - 14:20
XD60
- Группа2 - 2
2
Минин Михаил
МСО
МСГ
Масютин Алексей
12,8
2
0
19
Ильенко Вера
МСГ
МСГ
Трошина Лариса
13:45
14:37 - 15:12
XD30
- Группа1 - 1
4
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Михрин Иван
22,13
2
0
35
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
13:45
13:48 - 14:15
XD30
- Группа2 - 1
5
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
11,18
2
0
27
Полончик Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
14:10
14:41 - 15:24
XD40
- Группа3 - 3
1
Шорин Павел
КТО
МСГ
Поветкин Михаил
-15,10,18
1
2
42
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
МСГ
Кузнецова Татьяна
14:10
15:24 - 15:41
XD50
- Группа1 - 3
1
Лебедев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
9,6
2
0
17
Кострова Анна
СПГ
КТО
Матук Елена
14:10
14:30 - 15:17
XD40
- Группа1 - 3
3
Дегтярев Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
12,-11,18
2
1
47
Журавлева Людмила
ПРК
КТО
Двалишвили Екатерина
14:10
15:17 - 16:07
XD40
- Группа3 - 3
3
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
-16,16,21
2
1
50
Григорьян Наталия
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
14:10
14:36 - 14:57
XD40
- Группа2 - 3
5
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Борисов Артем
16,11
2
0
21
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
МСО
Догонина Надежда
14:10
14:29 - 14:55
XD30
- Группа3 - 1
6
Павлов Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Марко Константин
17,20
2
0
25
Тонетова Екатерина
СВО
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
14:10
15:26 - 15:42
XD50
- Группа3 - 3
5
Теребов Андрей
СПГ
МСО
Рудий Игорь
6,4
0
2
16
Кузенкова Татьяна
МСГ
МСО
Пиденко-Рудий Наталья
14:35
15:32 - 15:58
XD50
- Группа2 - 3
2
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
ЛГО
Поликанов Александр
10,13
2
0
25
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
МСГ
Соколова Алла
14:35
15:34 - 16:04
XD60
- Группа2 - 3
4
Масютин Алексей
МСГ
РСО
Щербаков Валера
-17,13,8
1
2
29
Трошина Лариса
МСГ
СМО
Исаченкова Маргарита
14:35
15:33 - 15:57
XD60
- Группа2 - 3
6
Минин Михаил
МСО
СПГ
Марко Алексей
17,12
0
2
23
Ильенко Вера
МСГ
МСГ
Захарова Ирина
14:35
13:19 - 13:58
XD55
- 3
6
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
МСО
Юшкин Виталий
12,-18,19
2
1
39
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
МСГ
Голубева Елена
14:35
13:58 - 14:29
XD55
- 3
6
Зубрилов Евгений
СВО
МСГ
Разувайкин Сергей
21,19
0
2
31
Нохрина Татьяна
УДР
МСГ
Медведева Марина
14:35
15:58 - 16:33
XD50
- Группа3 - 2
2
Пикунов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Теребов Андрей
-18,13,16
2
1
35
Михайлова Светлана
УДР
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
14:35
16:04 - 16:20
XD50
- Группа3 - 2
1
Тарасов Сергей
ПРК
МСО
Рудий Игорь
7,10
2
0
16
Поносова Елена
ПРК
МСО
Пиденко-Рудий Наталья
15:00
15:42 - 16:04
XD30
- Группа1 - 2
1
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Михрин Иван
3,8
2
0
22
Живогляд Екатерина
ОМО
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
15:00
15:43 - 16:05
XD30
- Группа2 - 2
5
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
8,7
2
0
22
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
15:00
16:20 - 16:45
XD40
- 1
6
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Поветкин Михаил
13,18
2
0
25
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
МСГ
Кузнецова Татьяна
15:00
-
XD40
- 4м - 1
Борисов Артем
МСГ
КТО
Шорин Павел
в/н
0
0
Догонина Надежда
МСО
ВРО
Третьякова Светлана
15:00
16:04 - 16:27
XD60
- Группа1 - 2
4
Анучин Максим
ЧБО
БГО
Хаецкий Владимир
9,1
2
0
22
Шимановская Татьяна
КЛО
ТМО
Васильева Елена
15:00
15:56 - 16:19
XD30
- Группа3 - 3
6
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Марко Константин
13,5
2
0
23
Торопова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
15:00
16:05 - 16:26
XD60
- Группа1 - 2
5
Погромовский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Прудников Владимир
11,13
0
2
21
Демьянова Ольга
СПГ
МСГ
Патрикеева Наталия
15:25
16:48 - 17:13
XD50
- 1
1
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Пикунов Дмитрий
20,12
2
0
25
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
УДР
Михайлова Светлана
15:25
17:27 - 17:28
XD60
- 1
3
Анучин Максим
ЧБО
МСО
Минин Михаил
в/н
0
0
Шимановская Татьяна
КЛО
МСГ
Ильенко Вера
15:25
16:27 - 16:55
XD30
- Группа2 - 3
4
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Владимир
13,10
2
0
28
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
15:25
16:26 - 16:49
XD30
- Группа1 - 3
5
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
13,9
2
0
23
Живогляд Екатерина
ОМО
СПГ
Качевская Елена
15:25
17:27 - 17:50
XD60
- 1
5
Марко Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Прудников Владимир
19,19
0
2
23
Захарова Ирина
МСГ
МСГ
Патрикеева Наталия
15:25
16:34 - 16:59
XD30
- Группа3 - 2
2
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
МСО
Павлов Евгений
12,9
2
0
25
Торопова Ксения
СПГ
СВО
Тонетова Екатерина
15:50
-
XD50
- 2
Лебедев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Пикунов Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Кострова Анна
СПГ
УДР
Михайлова Светлана
15:50
16:52 - 17:26
XD60
- 3
3
Прудников Владимир
СПГ
МСО
Минин Михаил
19,-17,10
1
2
34
Патрикеева Наталия
МСГ
МСГ
Ильенко Вера
15:50
16:51 - 17:25
XD40
- 2
5
Дегтярев Андрей
МСГ
МСГ
Поветкин Михаил
19,18
0
2
34
Журавлева Людмила
ПРК
МСГ
Кузнецова Татьяна
15:50
16:45 - 17:26
XD60
- 3
6
Анучин Максим
ЧБО
СПГ
Марко Алексей
16,-18,17
2
1
40
Шимановская Татьяна
КЛО
МСГ
Захарова Ирина
15:50
16:34 - 16:52
XD50
- 4м - 1
3
Поликанов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Теребов Андрей
16,1
0
2
18
Соколова Алла
МСГ
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
15:50
-
XD40
- 4м - 3
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
КТО
Шорин Павел
в/н
0
0
Двалишвили Екатерина
КТО
ВРО
Третьякова Светлана
16:15
17:13 - 17:35
XD50
- 3
1
Лебедев Сергей
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
13,5
2
0
21
Кострова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
16:15
17:51 - 18:22
XD40
- 3
5
Дегтярев Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
15,18
0
2
31
Журавлева Людмила
ПРК
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
16:15
17:26 - 17:57
XD30
- 1
6
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
12,12
2
0
30
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
16:15
17:38 - 18:00
XD30
- 4м - 1
2
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
МСО
Павлов Евгений
19,15
0
2
22
Полончик Ольга
СПГ
СВО
Тонетова Екатерина
16:15
16:22 - 16:48
XD40
- 4м - 2
1
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
МСГ
Борисов Артем
17,12
2
0
26
Двалишвили Екатерина
КТО
МСО
Догонина Надежда
16:15
16:56 - 17:14
XD50
- 4м - 3
4
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Теребов Андрей
11,13
0
2
18
Ермакова Татьяна
ЛГО
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
16:40
18:23 - 19:01
MS40
- 3
5
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
17,13
2
0
37
16:40
17:57 - 18:53
XD30
- 2
6
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
17,-18,16
2
1
55
Живогляд Екатерина
ОМО
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
16:40
17:00 - 17:30
XD30
- 4м - 2
2
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Владимир
9,15
0
2
29
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
16:40
16:10 - 16:33
XD50
- 4м - 2
3
Лебедев Евгений
СПГ
ЛГО
Поликанов Александр
10,19
0
2
23
Ермакова Татьяна
ЛГО
МСГ
Соколова Алла
17:05
19:04 - 19:32
XD30
- 3
6
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
19,17
0
2
27
Живогляд Екатерина
ОМО
СПГ
Качевская Наталья
17:05
18:01 - 18:23
XD30
- 4м - 3
2
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
МСО
Павлов Евгений
10,19
0
2
22
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СВО
Тонетова Екатерина