menu
Всероссийские соревнования «Белые ночи»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
МСО
Афонин Андрей [1]
1
МСГ
Королева Алена
Афонин Андрей [1]
 
Королева Алена
2
без игры
Афонин Андрей [1]
 
СПГ
Брагин Иван
Королева Алена
3
СПГ
Комарова Мария
Брагин Иван
11,15
 
BLR
Кашин Дмитрий
Комарова Мария
4
BLR
Николаева Арина
18,12
Афонин Андрей [1]
 
ЛГО
Петров Георгий [5/8]
Королева Алена
5
BLR
Вербицкая Марьяна
Петров Георгий [5/8]
19,17
 
Вербицкая Марьяна
6
без игры
Петров Георгий [5/8]
 
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
Вербицкая Марьяна
7
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
Купрацевич Алексей
18,22
 
BLR
Купрацевич Алексей
Яновская Софья
8
BLR
Яновская Софья
4,9
Афонин Андрей [1]
 
СПГ
Смирнов Егор [3/4]
Королева Алена
9
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
Смирнов Егор [3/4]
18,-13,10
 
Харлампович Дарья
10
без игры
Смирнов Егор [3/4]
 
МСГ
Ефремов Михаил
Харлампович Дарья
11
СПГ
Гуляева Олеся
Ярцев Анатолий
18,14
 
ДГР
Ярцев Анатолий
Сыпко Софья
12
НСО
Сыпко Софья
14,18
Смирнов Егор [3/4]
 
ЛГО
Гердт Вадим [5/8]
Харлампович Дарья
13
ЛГО
Королева Екатерина
Гердт Вадим [5/8]
17,17
 
Королева Екатерина
14
без игры
Швыдков Глеб
 
BLR
Швыдков Глеб
Янбаева Марина
15
BLR
Янбаева Марина
Швыдков Глеб
15,12
 
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
Янбаева Марина
16
СПГ
Федянина Полина
20,16
Афонин Андрей [1]
 
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
Королева Алена
17
НГО
Голубева Анастасия
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
10,-12,19
 
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
Голубева Анастасия
18
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
18,12
Барканов Андрей
 
Умеренкова Анастасия
19
Барканов Андрей
18,19
 
СПГ
Барканов Андрей
Умеренкова Анастасия
20
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
без игры
Чайкин Михаил [3/4]
 
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
Дорошенко София
21
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
Бабурин Денис
12,17
 
СПГ
Бабурин Денис
Передкова Вера
22
СПГ
Передкова Вера
14,20
Чайкин Михаил [3/4]
 
Дорошенко София
23
Чайкин Михаил [3/4]
12,7
 
НГО
Чайкин Михаил [3/4]
Дорошенко София
24
ПМК
Дорошенко София
без игры
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
 
BLR
Ларюшин Илья
Исакова Валерия
25
BLR
Кармалыс Полина
Ларюшин Илья
20,16
 
МСГ
Сно Александр
Кармалыс Полина
26
МСО
Ефремова Марьяна
11,14
Пушкарев Игорь [5/8]
 
Хрыкина Виктория
27
Пушкарев Игорь [5/8]
21,14
 
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь [5/8]
Хрыкина Виктория
28
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
без игры
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
 
ДГР
Ахмедов Тимур
Исакова Валерия
29
ДГР
Каллагова Алина
Переверзев Артем
-11,19,13
 
МСГ
Переверзев Артем
Кузьмина Мария
30
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
7,7
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
 
Исакова Валерия
31
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
8,5
 
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий [2]
Исакова Валерия
32
МСГ
Исакова Валерия
без игры