Кубок НФБР среди клубных команд сезона 2021-2022 г.г. - 2 круг

ФИОГодРазрядРегионГородТренерКомандаКатегории
Мужчины
1Батаенков Георгий2006КМСПМКВладивостокРуслякова И.А., Лунев С.В., Мартыненко Ю.А.Факел
2Борисов Егор2004МСМСОЗвенигородМайорова К.Г., Тарантин А.А., Борисов А.А.Факел
3Васильев Вадим2004КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургСидоров И.И., Иванов А.А., Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.Санкт-Петербург
4Дремин Евгений1981МСМКПМКВладивостокЛарченко В.А., Баев С.Н.Приморье
5Иванов Владимир1987ЗМСЧБОЧелябинскПриморье
6Карпов Георгий2001МСМСГМоскваИвашин А.А. Исаков Е.М.Приморье
7Клименко Дмитрий2000МССПГСанкт-ПетербургУкк Н.Ю.Санкт-Петербург
8Кольцов Дмитрий2004КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургЧерник О.Р.Санкт-Петербург
9Курдюков Егор1998МСМСГМоскваИвашин А.А., Шумилкин И.Ф., Зуев Н.В.Факел
10Лавриков Михаил2000МССПГСанкт-ПетербургРусских В.П., Русских Ан.В. Хлебко И.
11Ланцев Бенедикт20021СПГСанкт-ПетербургЛанцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В.Санкт-Петербург
12Лебедев Георгий2002МСМКМСОЩелковоМакарова И.А., Майорова К.Г.Факел
13Логинов Александр1997КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургБузунов В.Ф., Русских В.П.БК Гатчина
14Маковеев Никита2002КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургСапожников А.А.Санкт-Петербург
15Мальков Владимир1986МСМКСРО/МСОСаратовЗубова И.В., Лихутин С.В., Майорова К.Г.Приморье
16Новиков Виктор2002КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургЦветухин К.В.Санкт-Петербург
17Петров Георгий2005КМСЛГОГатчинаРусских В.П., Хлебко И.К.БК Гатчина
18Пушкарев Игорь2004КМСЛГОГатчинаРусских В.П., Хлебко И.К.БК Гатчина
19Сивцев Георгий2007КМСЛГОГатчинаРусских В.П., Хлебко И.К.БК Гатчина
20Созонов Иван1989ЗМСМСГМоскваМайорова К.Г., Малютин В.В.Приморье
21Холкин Егор2002МСЛГОГатчинаРусских В.П.БК Гатчина
22Черкасов Всеволод2008КМСЛГОГатчинаРусских В.П., Хлебко И.К.БК Гатчина
Женщины
1Белонюк Виктория2001МСПМКВладивостокЛунев С.В., Руслякова И.А., Мартыненко Ю.А.Факел
2Бессонова Елена2002МСМСГМоскваШумилкин И.Ф., Зуев Н.В., Власова О.М.Факел
3Бринкен Кристина2006КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургСидоров И.И., Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.Санкт-Петербург
4Булат Арина20081ЛГОВырицаВикулова Е.С.,Русских В.П.БК Гатчина
5Галашина Вероника20071ЛГОГатчинаВикулова Е.С.,Русских В.П.
6Грачева Анастасия20081СПГСанкт-ПетербургМаков Н.Г., Иванов А.А., Сидоров И.И.Санкт-Петербург
7Давлетова Алина1998МСМКБШРУфаЩербий Э.В.Приморье
8Димова Евгения1982МСМКПМКВладивостокЛарченко В.А., Баев С.Н.Приморье
9Дмитриева Мария2008КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургСидоров И.И., Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.Санкт-Петербург
10Дорошенко София2003МСПМКВладивостокЛунев С.В., Руслякова И.А., Мартыненко Ю.А.Приморье
11Косецкая Евгения1994МСМКТТРКазаньНазаров И.Б., Назарова Ю.С.Приморье
12Кузнецова Анастасия1997КМСЛГОГатчинаРусских В.П., Русских Ан.В. Хлебко И.БК Гатчина
13Кузьмина Мария20091СПГСанкт-ПетербургСидоров И.И., Веренич Н.А.БК Гатчина
14Куликова Варвара20091ЛГОВырицаРусских В П Кузнецова А.В.
15Лисочкина Галина2006КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургУкк Л.Н.Санкт-Петербург
16Малькова Екатерина1992МСМКМСО/СРОРаменскоеИванова Т.С., Майорова К.Г.Приморье
17Минина Полина2007КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургСидоров И.И., Веренич Н.А.Санкт-Петербург
18Нестеренко Екатерина2004МСПМКВладивостокРуслякова И.А., Лунев С.В., Мартыненко Ю.А.Факел
19Осияненко Анастасия2000МСМСГМоскваШумилкин И.Ф., Зуев Н.В.Факел
20Семенова Анастасия1999МСМСОЖуковскийСухачева И.Р., Майорова К.Г.Факел
21Федорова Анастасия2006КМСЛГОГатчинаРусских В.П., Хлебко И.К.
22Харлампович Дарья2006КМССПГСанкт-ПетербургХарлампович А., Укк Л.Н.Санкт-Петербург
23Хрыкина Виктория2004КМСЛГОГатчинаРусских В.П., Хлебко И.К.БК Гатчина