menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
13
май
Сб
14
май
Вс
15
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:08 - 10:43
WDC
- 1/8
1
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
-13,18,19
2
1
35
Гуркина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Евгения
10:00
10:08 - 10:34
WDC
- 1/8
2
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Сумбаева Александра
19,15
2
0
27
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьева Татьяна
10:00
10:08 - 10:28
WDC
- 1/8
3
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Карапунарлы Ксения
15,18
2
0
20
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
10:00
10:08 - 10:24
WDC
- 1/8
4
Козлова Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
2,6
0
2
16
Петракович Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
10:00
10:08 - 10:34
WDC
- 1/8
5
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
14,16
0
2
26
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
10:00
10:08 - 10:37
WDC
- 1/8
6
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
12,-16,12
2
1
29
Савенко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
10:30
10:38 - 11:19
MDC
- 1/8
2
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьев Александр
-16,11,20
2
1
41
Дружинин Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьев Константин
10:30
10:28 - 11:01
MDC
- 1/8
3
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Зайцев Валентин
-16,15,14
1
2
33
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
10:30
10:24 - 10:49
MDC
- 1/8
4
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
15,19
0
2
25
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
10:30
10:49 - 11:18
WDC
- 1/4
4
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
16,19
0
2
29
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
10:30
10:34 - 10:57
MDC
- 1/8
5
Бойцов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
9,18
2
0
23
Свирид Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Титанов Степан
10:30
10:57 - 11:31
WDC
- 1/4
5
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
-14,9,16
2
1
34
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Гуркина Мария
11:00
10:45 - 11:09
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Сумбаева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Карапунарлы Ксения
11,18
2
0
20
Юрьева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
11:00
11:08 - 11:34
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Козлова Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
8,9
0
2
14
Петракович Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
11:00
11:01 - 11:43
WDC
- 1/4
3
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
-19,18,18
2
1
42
Савенко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
11:00
11:31 - 12:12
MDC
- 1/4
5
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
-10,19,18
2
1
40
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинин Антон
11:00
11:05 - 11:43
MDC
- 1/4
6
Белый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
7,17
2
0
38
Иванов Руслан
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
11:00
10:39 - 11:05
WDC
- 1/4
6
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
9,19
2
0
25
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
11:30
11:33 - 11:55
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
9,10
2
0
19
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Титанов Степан
11:30
11:19 - 11:42
MDC
- 1/4
2
Бойцов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Фахми Мухаммад
11,11
0
2
23
Свирид Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
11:30
11:44 - 12:11
WDC
- 1/2
2
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
18,11
2
0
27
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
11:30
11:18 - 11:50
MDC
- 1/4
4
Зайцев Валентин
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
14,-15,15
1
2
32
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
11:30
11:50 - 12:15
WDC
- 1/2
4
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
7,18
2
0
25
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Мария
11:30
11:34 - 12:13
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
6
Григорьев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
12,-12,18
2
1
18
Юрьев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
12:00
12:26 - 13:01
MDC
- 1/2
1
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Белый Кирилл
15,16
0
2
35
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Руслан
12:00
11:55 - 12:25
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
16,18
0
2
26
Гуркина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
12:00
12:11 - 12:38
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
16,12
0
2
10
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
12:00
11:42 - 12:25
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Сумбаева Александра
15,-10,18
1
2
12
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьева Татьяна
12:00
12:10 - 12:34
MDC
- 1/2
5
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Фахми Мухаммад
16,10
0
2
24
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
12:00
12:12 - 12:38
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
6
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
17,20
2
0
9
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
12:30
12:37 - 13:02
WDC
2
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
13,12
0
2
25
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
12:30
13:14 - 13:44
MDC
4
Белый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Фахми Мухаммад
12,11
0
2
29
Иванов Руслан
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
12:30
12:15 - 12:52
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
4
Зайцев Валентин
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцов Александр
18,-14,15
1
2
24
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Свирид Григорий
12:30
12:35 - 12:58
WDC
5
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
14,15
0
2
24
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Мария
12:30
13:15 - 13:45
MDC
6
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
19,15
2
0
30
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
12:30
12:37 - 13:14
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
-20,20,15
1
2
Дружинин Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
13:00
13:14 - 13:44
MDB
- 1/4
1
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
18,20
2
0
30
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
13:00
13:05 - 13:29
MDB
- 1/4
2
Бортяков Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
17,15
0
2
24
Жохов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
13:00
13:25 - 13:57
MDB
- 1/4
3
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
-18,11,15
1
2
20
Матиеску Лилиан
ПСО
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
13:00
12:58 - 13:25
WDC
- 9м
3
Сумбаева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
17,19
0
2
10
Юрьева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
13:00
12:52 - 13:15
WDC
- 5м
4
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
18,8
0
2
16
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
13:00
12:58 - 13:36
MDB
- 1/4
5
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
16,-16,12
2
1
38
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
13:30
13:29 - 13:55
MDA
- 1/8
2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
15,12
0
2
26
Тырыкин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
13:30
13:59 - 14:45
MDB
- 1/2
3
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
13,-14,23
1
2
46
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
13:30
12:27 - 13:02
MDC
- 9м
3
Григорьев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
18,19
0
2
12
Юрьев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
13:30
14:09 - 14:37
MDB
- 1/2
4
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
15,18
2
0
28
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
13:30
13:44 - 14:07
MDC
- 5м
4
Юнак Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Бойцов Александр
16,12
2
0
23
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Свирид Григорий
13:30
13:36 - 14:12
MDA
- 1/8
5
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
-16,14,8
1
2
35
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
14:00
-
WDA
- 1/8
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
в/н
0
0
Королева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
14:00
13:57 - 14:39
WDA
- 1/8
1
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
-19,14,8
2
1
41
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
14:00
13:58 - 14:35
WDA
- 1/8
2
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
20,14
0
2
37
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
14:00
14:11 - 14:48
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
5
Бортяков Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
-19,13,11
1
2
37
Жохов Александр
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
14:00
14:16 - 14:37
MDA
- 1/4
6
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
12,16
2
0
21
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
14:00
13:47 - 14:15
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
14,18
0
2
28
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
14:30
14:38 - 15:11
MDA
- 1/4
1
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
19,14
2
0
33
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
14:30
15:11 - 15:39
WDA
- 1/4
1
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
15,15
0
2
28
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
14:30
14:34 - 15:06
MDA
- 9м
2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
-13,19,11
1
2
31
Тырыкин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Хорохорин Александр
14:30
14:37 - 15:08
MDA
- 1/4
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
19,14
0
2
31
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
14:30
14:48 - 15:14
MDA
- 1/4
5
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
16,11
2
0
26
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
14:30
14:37 - 14:59
WDA
- 1/4
6
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
9,7
2
0
22
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
15:00
-
WDA
- 9м - 1/2
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
в/н
0
0
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
15:00
15:05 - 15:29
MDB
2
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
12,16
0
2
23
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
15:00
14:58 - 15:11
MDB
3
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
18,16
2
0
13
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
15:00
15:12 - 15:44
MDB
- 5м
3
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
9,13
2
0
32
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
15:00
15:08 - 15:55
WDA
- 1/4
4
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
11,-16,16
2
1
47
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
15:00
14:58 - 15:20
WDA
- 1/4
6
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
9,8
0
2
22
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:30
15:39 - 16:10
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
18,19
2
0
31
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
15:30
15:29 - 16:04
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
13,-15,8
1
2
35
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
15:30
16:02 - 16:36
WDA
- 1/2
3
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
14,16
0
2
34
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:30
15:55 - 16:21
WDA
- 1/2
4
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
12,12
2
0
25
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
15:30
15:14 - 15:49
MDA
- 1/2
5
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
-16,12,18
2
1
35
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
15:30
15:49 - 16:18
MDA
- 1/2
5
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
13,13
2
0
29
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
16:00
16:28 - 17:09
MDA
4
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
14,-10,17
1
2
42
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
16:00
16:25 - 16:52
MDA
5
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
9,8
2
0
27
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
16:00
16:20 - 17:06
MDA
- 5м
6
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
21,-21,18
2
1
45
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
16:00
15:20 - 16:11
WDA
- 9м
6
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
-15,8,16
2
1
51
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
16:00
16:10 - 16:31
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
20,6
2
0
21
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
16:00
16:10 - 16:59
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
-16,12,20
2
1
48
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
16:30
-
WDA
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
в/н
0
0
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
16:30
16:52 - 17:18
WDA
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
19,5
2
0
26
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:30
17:09 - 17:46
WDA
- 5м
6
Зырина Елена
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
17,15
0
2
37
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
16:30
17:09 - 17:55
WDA
- 5м
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
-9,17,20
2
1
46
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения