Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 4 этап


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
10:00WDC - 1/8Васильева ДарьяСПГСПГБайбекова Валентина-13,18,1921
Гуркина МарияСПГСПГГусева Евгения
10:00WDC - 1/8Качевская ЕленаСПГСПГСумбаева Александра19,1520
Левчук ЕкатеринаСПГСПГЮрьева Татьяна
10:00WDC - 1/8Москаленко ВарвараСПГСПГКарапунарлы Ксения15,1820
Прохорова ДаниэлаСПГСПГКочкина Ульяна
10:00WDC - 1/8Козлова ЕвгенияСПГСПГСолдатенкова Аглая2,602
Петракович ВикторияСПГСПГЧесанова Таисия
10:00WDC - 1/8Васильева АлександраСПГСПГМартышевская Каролина14,1602
Чередниченко МирославаСПГСПГСиняева Эмилия
10:00WDC - 1/8Морозова ВалерияСПГСПГВылегжанина Евгения12,-16,1221
Савенко МарияСПГСПГПавлова Татьяна
10:30MDC - 1/8Великосвят МихаилСПГСПГГригорьев Александр-16,11,2021
Дружинин АнтонСПГСПГЮрьев Константин
10:30MDC - 1/8Грачев ДмитрийСПГСПГЮнак Вадим15,1902
Гусячкин АрсенийСПГЛГОЮнак Даниил
10:30MDC - 1/8Брыков НикитаСПГСПГЗайцев Валентин-16,15,1412
Коломыткин МихаилСПГСПГМарченко Сергей
10:30MDC - 1/8Бойцов АлександрСПГСПГБоярун Артем9,1820
Свирид ГригорийСПГСПГТитанов Степан
10:30WDC - 1/4Кутарева ЕленаСПГСПГВасильева Дарья-14,9,1621
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГГуркина Мария
10:30WDC - 1/4Качевская ЕленаСПГСПГМоскаленко Варвара16,1902
Левчук ЕкатеринаСПГСПГПрохорова Даниэла
11:00MDC - 1/4Рейли АндрейСПГСПГВеликосвят Михаил-10,19,1821
Сергеев ПавелСПГСПГДружинин Антон
11:00MDC - 1/4Белый КириллСПГСПГЮнак Вадим7,1720
Иванов РусланСПГЛГОЮнак Даниил
11:00WDC - 1/4Солдатенкова АглаяСПГСПГМартышевская Каролина9,1920
Чесанова ТаисияСПГСПГСиняева Эмилия
11:00WDC - 1/4Морозова ВалерияСПГСПГМельникова Анастасия-19,18,1821
Савенко МарияСПГСПГСтолбунова Дарья
11:00WDC - 9м - 1/4Сумбаева АлександраСПГСПГКарапунарлы Ксения11,1820
Юрьева ТатьянаСПГСПГКочкина Ульяна
11:00WDC - 9м - 1/4Козлова ЕвгенияСПГСПГВасильева Александра8,902
Петракович ВикторияСПГСПГЧередниченко Мирослава
11:30MDC - 1/4Зайцев ВалентинСПГСПГКнязев Виктор14,-15,1512
Марченко СергейСПГСПГСтоборов Ярослав
11:30MDC - 1/4Бойцов АлександрСПГСПГФахми Мухаммад11,1102
Свирид ГригорийСПГСПГФомин Дмитрий
11:30WDC - 1/2Кутарева ЕленаСПГСПГМоскаленко Варвара18,1120
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГПрохорова Даниэла
11:30WDC - 1/2Солдатенкова АглаяСПГСПГМорозова Валерия7,1820
Чесанова ТаисияСПГСПГСавенко Мария
11:30MDC - 9м - 1/2Григорьев АлександрСПГСПГГрачев Дмитрий12,-12,1821
Юрьев КонстантинСПГСПГГусячкин Арсений
11:30MDC - 9м - 1/2Брыков НикитаСПГСПГБоярун Артем9,1020
Коломыткин МихаилСПГСПГТитанов Степан
12:00MDC - 1/2Рейли АндрейСПГСПГБелый Кирилл15,1602
Сергеев ПавелСПГСПГИванов Руслан
12:00MDC - 1/2Князев ВикторСПГСПГФахми Мухаммад16,1002
Стоборов ЯрославСПГСПГФомин Дмитрий
12:00WDC - 5м - 1/2Васильева ДарьяСПГСПГКачевская Елена16,1802
Гуркина МарияСПГСПГЛевчук Екатерина
12:00WDC - 5м - 1/2Мартышевская КаролинаСПГСПГМельникова Анастасия16,1202
Синяева ЭмилияСПГСПГСтолбунова Дарья
12:00WDC - 9м - 1/2Байбекова ВалентинаСПГСПГСумбаева Александра15,-10,1812
Гусева ЕвгенияСПГСПГЮрьева Татьяна
12:00WDC - 9м - 1/2Васильева АлександраСПГСПГВылегжанина Евгения17,2020
Чередниченко МирославаСПГСПГПавлова Татьяна
12:30MDCБелый КириллСПГСПГФахми Мухаммад12,1102
Иванов РусланСПГСПГФомин Дмитрий
12:30MDCРейли АндрейСПГСПГКнязев Виктор19,1520
Сергеев ПавелСПГСПГСтоборов Ярослав
12:30WDCКутарева ЕленаСПГСПГСолдатенкова Аглая13,1202
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГЧесанова Таисия
12:30WDCМоскаленко ВарвараСПГСПГМорозова Валерия14,1502
Прохорова ДаниэлаСПГСПГСавенко Мария
12:30MDC - 5м - 1/2Великосвят МихаилСПГСПГЮнак Вадим-20,20,1512
Дружинин АнтонСПГЛГОЮнак Даниил
12:30MDC - 5м - 1/2Зайцев ВалентинСПГСПГБойцов Александр18,-14,1512
Марченко СергейСПГСПГСвирид Григорий
13:00MDB - 1/4Ленточник ЭдуардСПГСПГСараев Даниил16,-16,1221
Терентьев РоманСПГСПГШошин Андрей
13:00MDB - 1/4Алексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГИванов Ганчо18,2020
Кононенко КириллСПГСПГШмачилин Владислав
13:00MDB - 1/4Бортяков ДмитрийСПГСПГБогданов Владимир17,1502
Жохов АлександрСПГСПГПушкин Егор
13:00MDB - 1/4Белов МаксимСПГСПГЛазуткин Игорь-18,11,1512
Матиеску ЛилианПСОСПГЮлов Виталий
13:00WDC - 5мКачевская ЕленаСПГСПГМельникова Анастасия18,802
Левчук ЕкатеринаСПГСПГСтолбунова Дарья
13:00WDC - 9мСумбаева АлександраСПГСПГВасильева Александра17,1902
Юрьева ТатьянаСПГСПГЧередниченко Мирослава
13:30MDA - 1/8Соколов ПавелСПГСПГБрагин Егор15,1202
Тырыкин ЯрославСПГСПГСелезнев Илья
13:30MDA - 1/8Динжос РоманСПГСПГМалый Семен-16,14,812
Хорохорин АлександрСПГСПГСелезнев Вячеслав
13:30MDB - 1/2Ленточник ЭдуардСПГСПГАлексеевич Филипп13,-14,2312
Терентьев РоманСПГСПГКононенко Кирилл
13:30MDB - 1/2Богданов ВладимирСПГСПГЛазуткин Игорь15,1820
Пушкин ЕгорСПГСПГЮлов Виталий
13:30MDC - 5мЮнак ВадимСПГСПГБойцов Александр16,1220
Юнак ДаниилЛГОСПГСвирид Григорий
13:30MDC - 9мГригорьев АлександрСПГСПГБрыков Никита18,1902
Юрьев КонстантинСПГСПГКоломыткин Михаил
14:00MDA - 1/4Васильев ВадимСПГСПГБарканов Михаил12,1620
Смирнов ЕгорСПГСПГСиняев Даниил
14:00WDA - 1/8Бринкен КристинаСПГСПГВолчик Полина-19,14,821
Минина ПолинаСПГСПГЛаврова Александра
14:00WDA - 1/8Степанюк ВасилисаСПГСПГСтогова Анастасия20,1402
Тимофеева АлинаСПГСПГХарлампович Анастасия
14:00WDA - 1/8Варламова ЕкатеринаСПГЛГОБулат Аринав/н00
Королева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКузьмина Мария
14:00MDB - 5м - 1/2Сараев ДаниилСПГСПГИванов Ганчо14,1802
Шошин АндрейСПГСПГШмачилин Владислав
14:00MDB - 5м - 1/2Бортяков ДмитрийСПГСПГБелов Максим-19,13,1112
Жохов АлександрСПГПСОМатиеску Лилиан
14:30MDA - 1/4Ланцев БенедиктСПГСПГБрагин Егор19,1420
Решетников ДмитрийСПГСПГСелезнев Илья
14:30MDA - 1/4Малый СеменСПГСПГБирюков Алексей16,1120
Селезнев ВячеславСПГСПГСтанков Сергей
14:30MDA - 1/4Сарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГБузунов Владимир19,1402
Филиппов ИванСПГСПГЛогинов Александр
14:30WDA - 1/4Лисочкина ГалинаСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита9,720
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина
14:30WDA - 1/4Зырина ЕленаСПГСПГБринкен Кристина15,1502
Яковлева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГМинина Полина
14:30MDA - 9мСоколов ПавелСПГСПГДинжос Роман-13,19,1112
Тырыкин ЯрославСПГСПГХорохорин Александр
15:00MDBАлексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГБогданов Владимир12,1602
Кононенко КириллСПГСПГПушкин Егор
15:00MDBЛенточник ЭдуардСПГСПГЛазуткин Игорь18,1620
Терентьев РоманСПГСПГЮлов Виталий
15:00WDA - 1/4Стогова АнастасияСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия11,-16,1621
Харлампович АнастасияСПГСПГКалабушкина Ксения
15:00WDA - 1/4Булат АринаЛГОСПГГрачева Анастасия9,802
Кузьмина МарияСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
15:00MDB - 5мИванов ГанчоСПГСПГБелов Максим9,1320
Шмачилин ВладиславСПГПСОМатиеску Лилиан
15:00WDA - 9м - 1/2Степанюк ВасилисаСПГСПГВарламова Екатеринав/н00
Тимофеева АлинаСПГСПГКоролева Екатерина
15:30MDA - 1/2Васильев ВадимСПГСПГЛанцев Бенедикт-16,12,1821
Смирнов ЕгорСПГСПГРешетников Дмитрий
15:30MDA - 1/2Малый СеменСПГСПГБузунов Владимир13,1320
Селезнев ВячеславСПГСПГЛогинов Александр
15:30WDA - 1/2Лисочкина ГалинаСПГСПГБринкен Кристина12,1220
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГМинина Полина
15:30WDA - 1/2Стогова АнастасияСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия14,1602
Харлампович АнастасияСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
15:30MDA - 5м - 1/2Барканов МихаилСПГСПГБрагин Егор13,-15,812
Синяев ДаниилСПГСПГСелезнев Илья
15:30MDA - 5м - 1/2Бирюков АлексейСПГСПГСарапульцев Михаил18,1920
Станков СергейСПГСПГФилиппов Иван
16:00MDAВасильев ВадимСПГСПГМалый Семен9,820
Смирнов ЕгорСПГСПГСелезнев Вячеслав
16:00MDAЛанцев БенедиктСПГСПГБузунов Владимир14,-10,1712
Решетников ДмитрийСПГСПГЛогинов Александр
16:00MDA - 5мБрагин ЕгорСПГСПГБирюков Алексей21,-21,1821
Селезнев ИльяСПГСПГСтанков Сергей
16:00WDA - 9мВолчик ПолинаСПГСПГСтепанюк Василиса-15,8,1621
Лаврова АлександраСПГСПГТимофеева Алина
16:00WDA - 5м - 1/2Атрашкова МаргаритаСПГСПГЗырина Елена20,620
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГЯковлева Екатерина
16:00WDA - 5м - 1/2Бурлакова ЮлияСПГЛГОБулат Арина-16,12,2021
Калабушкина КсенияСПГСПГКузьмина Мария
16:30WDAЛисочкина ГалинаСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия19,520
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
16:30WDAБринкен КристинаСПГСПГСтогова Анастасияв/н00
Минина ПолинаСПГСПГХарлампович Анастасия
16:30WDA - 5мЗырина ЕленаСПГЛГОБулат Арина17,1502
Яковлева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКузьмина Мария
16:30WDA - 5мАтрашкова МаргаритаСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия-9,17,2021
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКалабушкина Ксения