menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 3 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
29
апр
Сб
30
апр
Вс
01
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:02 - 10:52
WDC
- 1/8
1
Павленко Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
-8,14,19
2
1
50
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьева Татьяна
10:00
10:02 - 10:38
WDC
- 1/8
2
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
18,19
2
0
37
Панченко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Хромова Арина
10:00
10:02 - 10:58
WDC
- 1/8
3
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
15,-18,15
2
1
56
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
10:00
10:02 - 10:11
WDC
- 1/8
4
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Журба Евгения
в/н
0
0
9
Савенко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Вера
10:00
10:11 - 10:41
WDC
- 1/8
4
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
17,19
0
2
30
Морозова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
10:00
10:02 - 10:43
WDC
- 1/8
5
Козлова Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
18,18
0
2
41
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
10:00
10:02 - 10:46
WDC
- 1/8
6
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
16,-13,7
1
2
44
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
10:30
10:38 - 10:58
WDC
- 1/8
2
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
10,17
0
2
20
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
10:30
10:58 - 11:24
WDC
- 1/4
3
Павленко Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
14,8
0
2
26
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
10:30
10:41 - 11:04
MDC
- 1/8
4
Белый Кирилл
СПГ
НВО
Тимофеев Иван
18,8
2
0
23
Иванов Руслан
СПГ
НВО
Алексашкин Николай
10:30
10:43 - 10:48
MDC
- 1/8
5
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
в/н
0
0
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Кадыков Михаил
10:30
10:51 - 11:13
WDC
- 1/4
5
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
16,11
0
2
22
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
10:30
11:12 - 11:37
WDC
- 1/4
6
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Журба Евгения
9,12
2
0
19
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Вера
11:00
-
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
Свиридова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
в/н
0
0
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
11:00
10:54 - 11:35
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Козлова Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
19,-19,19
2
1
37
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
11:00
10:57 - 11:27
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
17,20
2
0
30
Юрьева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Хромова Арина
11:00
11:04 - 11:28
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
13,19
2
0
24
Морозова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
11:00
11:13 - 11:50
WDC
- 1/4
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
-15,16,16
2
1
18
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
11:00
10:50 - 11:12
MDC
- 1/4
6
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
11,13
2
0
21
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Титанов Степан
11:30
-
MDC
- 9м
Тимофеев Иван
НВО
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
в/н
0
0
Алексашкин Николай
НВО
СПГ
Кадыков Михаил
11:30
11:27 - 11:57
MDC
- 1/4
2
Емзагов Каральби
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
16,17
0
2
20
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
11:30
12:01 - 12:32
WDC
- 1/2
2
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
15,17
2
0
31
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
11:30
11:24 - 11:45
MDC
- 1/4
3
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
16,17
0
2
21
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
11:30
11:27 - 11:49
MDC
- 1/4
4
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Белый Кирилл
12,13
0
2
22
Шепиль Егор
НВО
СПГ
Иванов Руслан
11:30
11:51 - 12:21
WDC
- 1/2
4
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
19,19
0
2
30
Панченко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
12:00
11:39 - 12:07
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
17,14
0
2
27
Юрьева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
12:00
12:42 - 13:07
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
18,14
0
2
25
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
12:00
11:46 - 12:13
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Козлова Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
20,14
0
2
28
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Мария
12:00
11:53 - 12:44
MDC
- 1/2
5
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Белый Кирилл
10,-22,18
1
2
51
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Руслан
12:00
12:03 - 12:26
MDC
- 1/2
6
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
18,12
0
2
23
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
12:00
11:39 - 12:00
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Павленко Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Журба Евгения
16,9
2
0
8
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Вера
12:30
12:31 - 13:15
MDB
- 1/4
1
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
-18,14,20
2
1
44
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
НГО
Телемнев Дмитрий
12:30
12:06 - 12:31
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
19,14
0
2
24
Титанов Степан
СПГ
НВО
Шепиль Егор
12:30
12:32 - 13:05
MDB
- 1/4
2
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
-17,13,10
1
2
33
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
12:30
12:13 - 12:42
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Емзагов Каральби
12,17
0
2
28
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
12:30
12:21 - 12:53
MDB
- 1/4
4
Пахомов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
21,22
0
2
32
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
12:30
12:26 - 12:50
MDB
- 1/4
6
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
ПСО
Дмитриев Евгений
13,16
2
0
23
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
13:00
13:05 - 13:27
MDC
2
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
10,16
2
0
23
Сергеев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
13:00
13:27 - 13:48
WDC
- 5м
2
Павленко Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
10,12
0
2
21
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
13:00
12:52 - 13:33
WDC
4
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
15,-9,22
1
2
40
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
13:00
13:11 - 13:54
MDC
5
Белый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
-15,18,18
2
1
43
Иванов Руслан
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
13:00
12:44 - 13:11
WDC
- 9м
5
Свиридова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
14,14
2
0
27
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Мария
13:00
12:49 - 13:13
WDC
6
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
15,15
0
2
23
Панченко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
13:30
13:15 - 13:40
MDB
- 1/2
1
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
17,18
0
2
25
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
13:30
13:40 - 14:25
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
1
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
-19,14,19
2
1
46
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
НГО
Телемнев Дмитрий
13:30
13:43 - 14:10
MDA
- 1/8
3
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
16,16
0
2
27
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
13:30
13:06 - 13:42
MDC
- 5м
3
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Емзагов Каральби
15,-9,11
2
1
35
Шепиль Егор
НВО
СПГ
Князев Виктор
13:30
13:33 - 14:05
MDB
- 1/2
4
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Аксенов Никита
18,9
2
0
32
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Гаранин Алексей
13:30
13:13 - 13:53
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Пахомов Дмитрий
СПГ
ПСО
Дмитриев Евгений
-14,17,24
2
1
40
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
14:00
-
MDA
- 1/8
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
14:00
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
в/н
0
0
Лазуткин Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
14:00
14:04 - 14:23
MDA
- 1/8
4
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
8,7
2
0
19
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
14:00
14:23 - 14:54
MDA
- 1/4
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
19,17
2
0
31
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
14:00
14:04 - 14:38
MDA
- 1/8
5
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
-13,14,15
1
2
33
Лазуткин Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
14:00
14:05 - 14:33
MDA
- 1/8
6
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
14,16
2
0
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
14:30
14:25 - 15:04
MDA
- 1/4
1
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
16,13
0
2
39
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
14:30
14:11 - 14:56
MDB
2
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
-17,14,19
1
2
23
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
14:30
14:11 - 14:44
MDB
3
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Аксенов Никита
-18,18,15
2
1
23
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Гаранин Алексей
14:30
14:54 - 15:37
MDA
- 1/4
4
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
-11,21,17
1
2
42
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
14:30
14:37 - 15:16
MDA
- 1/4
5
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,21
0
2
38
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
14:30
14:32 - 15:08
MDB
- 5м
6
Пахомов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
18,-15,17
1
2
35
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
15:00
15:05 - 15:33
MDA
- 1/2
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
10,19
2
0
28
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
15:00
14:55 - 15:18
WDA
- 1/4
2
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
5,14
0
2
23
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
15:00
15:23 - 15:59
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
29,15
2
0
35
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
15:00
15:47 - 16:22
MDA
- 1/2
4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
24,11
2
0
35
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
15:00
15:15 - 15:38
WDA
- 1/4
5
Ананьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
13,9
0
2
23
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:00
15:07 - 15:53
WDA
- 1/4
6
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
-18,12,13
2
1
46
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
15:30
-
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
в/н
0
0
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
15:30
15:33 - 16:05
WDA
- 1/2
1
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
15,20
2
0
32
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
15:30
15:17 - 15:39
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
2
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
12,12
2
0
22
Лазуткин Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
15:30
14:44 - 15:23
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
18,-17,16
2
1
39
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
15:30
16:02 - 16:35
WDA
- 1/2
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
19,14
2
0
33
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:30
16:01 - 16:34
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
19,13
2
0
33
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
16:00
16:49 - 17:36
WDA
1
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
-19,19,22
1
2
47
Торопова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:00
15:48 - 16:27
MDA
- 9м
2
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
-17,14,17
1
2
39
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
16:00
16:05 - 16:45
MDA
- 5м
3
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
15,-17,16
2
1
40
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
16:00
16:34 - 17:21
MDA
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
17,-16,15
2
1
47
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
16:00
16:35 - 17:20
MDA
5
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-11,12,12
1
2
43
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
16:00
17:07 - 17:36
WDA
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
12,13
2
0
29
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
16:30
16:49 - 17:21
WDA
- 5м
6
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
19,17
0
2
32
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения