menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 2 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
08
апр
Сб
09
апр
Вс
10
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:11 - 10:40
WDC
- 1/8
1
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
12,11
2
0
28
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Хромова Арина
10:00
10:11 - 10:43
WDC
- 1/8
2
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Сумбаева Александра
-13,12,5
2
1
32
Панченко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьева Татьяна
10:00
10:11 - 10:36
WDC
- 1/8
3
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Болтачева Екатерина
в/н
0
0
25
Юматова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
10:00
10:19 - 10:43
WDC
- 1/8
3
Козлова Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
12,16
0
2
24
Петракович Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
10:00
10:11 - 10:37
WDC
- 1/8
4
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
14,10
0
2
26
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
10:00
10:11 - 10:41
WDC
- 1/8
5
Бархоленко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
17,20
0
2
29
Кунаева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
10:00
10:11 - 10:41
WDC
- 1/8
6
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
20,17
2
0
30
Гуркина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
10:30
-
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
Сумбаева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Болтачева Екатерина
в/н
0
0
Юрьева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
10:30
10:41 - 11:32
WDC
- 1/4
1
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
-18,16,14
1
2
50
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
10:30
10:45 - 11:08
WDC
- 1/4
2
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
18,16
0
2
23
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
10:30
10:46 - 11:05
WDC
- 1/4
3
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
3,15
0
2
19
Гуркина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
10:30
10:37 - 10:59
MDC
- 1/8
4
Зеленевский Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
18,12
0
2
22
Савченко Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Сумбаев Игорь
10:30
10:47 - 11:13
WDC
- 1/4
5
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
17,10
2
0
26
Панченко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Юматова Ксения
11:00
-
MDC
- 1/4
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
в/н
0
0
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
11:00
11:08 - 11:33
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Бархоленко Мария
15,16
2
0
25
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Кунаева Мария
11:00
11:05 - 11:44
MDC
- 1/4
3
Голубев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
17,-17,18
1
2
38
Сумбаев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Лисенков Николай
11:00
10:59 - 11:33
MDC
- 1/4
4
Ильин Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Зайцев Валентин
-14,16,18
1
2
34
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
11:00
11:13 - 11:52
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Козлова Евгения
-20,17,14
2
1
29
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Петракович Виктория
11:00
10:48 - 11:13
MDC
- 1/4
6
Фан Юй
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
14,13
0
2
25
Ян Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Хасанов Дамир
11:30
11:57 - 12:20
MDC
- 5м - 1/4
1
Ильин Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Зеленевский Константин
15,15
2
0
23
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Савченко Максим
11:30
11:39 - 12:20
MDB
- 1/8
2
Ворожейко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Бортяков Дмитрий
-17,16,17
1
2
41
Михрин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Жохов Александр
11:30
11:43 - 12:06
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
11,14
2
0
18
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Юматова Ксения
11:30
11:35 - 12:05
MDB
- 1/8
4
Куликов Андрей
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
22,9
0
2
30
Свирид Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Синюков Владислав
11:30
11:52 - 12:29
WDC
- 1/2
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
-13,20,19
2
1
37
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
11:30
11:54 - 12:20
WDC
- 1/2
6
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
13,18
2
0
27
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
12:00
-
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
Юнак Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Константин
в/н
0
0
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Приямпольский Андрей
12:00
11:31 - 11:57
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Вылегжанина Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
-15,22,15
1
2
25
Павлова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Гуркина Мария
12:00
12:19 - 13:08
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
18,-16,17
2
1
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
12:00
12:05 - 12:27
MDC
- 1/2
4
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Зайцев Валентин
14,12
2
0
16
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
12:00
12:19 - 12:54
MDC
- 1/2
6
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
13,-13,13
1
2
Лисенков Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Хасанов Дамир
12:00
11:13 - 11:55
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
6
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Сумбаева Александра
-20,17,18
2
1
Хромова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Юрьева Татьяна
12:30
13:00 - 13:41
MDB
- 1/4
2
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
-20,16,14
2
1
41
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
НГО
Телемнев Дмитрий
12:30
12:06 - 12:31
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Голубев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Фан Юй
15,18
2
0
14
Сумбаев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Ян Ян
12:30
12:30 - 13:16
MDB
- 9м
3
Куликов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ворожейко Владимир
17,-23,14
1
2
46
Свирид Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Михрин Иван
12:30
12:27 - 12:51
MDB
- 1/4
4
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
14,13
2
0
25
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
12:30
12:51 - 13:11
MDB
- 1/4
4
Бортяков Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
8,7
0
2
19
Жохов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
12:30
12:29 - 12:58
MDB
- 1/4
5
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
18,18
0
2
29
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Синюков Владислав
13:00
12:22 - 13:01
WDC
- 5м
2
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
19,-18,20
2
1
38
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Гуркина Мария
13:00
13:16 - 13:56
MDC
3
Зайцев Валентин
СПГ
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
14,-29,20
1
2
40
Черданцев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Лисенков Николай
13:00
13:11 - 13:55
MDC
4
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
-18,18,1
1
2
44
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Хасанов Дамир
13:00
12:57 - 13:21
WDC
5
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
19,18
0
2
24
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
13:00
13:21 - 14:10
WDC
- 9м
5
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
17,-20,19
1
2
49
Хромова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
13:00
12:53 - 13:19
WDC
6
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
7,18
2
0
26
Панченко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
13:30
13:25 - 14:00
MDA
- 1/8
1
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
11,-19,10
1
2
34
Тырыкин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Егерев Ярослав
13:30
13:07 - 13:25
MDC
- 5м
1
Ильин Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Голубев Сергей
13,15
0
2
12
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Сумбаев Игорь
13:30
13:36 - 14:12
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
2
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Аксенов Никита
17,-15,7
1
2
7
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
13:30
13:54 - 14:21
MDB
- 1/2
4
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
16,25
0
2
26
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
13:30
13:19 - 14:17
MDB
- 1/2
6
Семенов Павел
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
-16,18,20
1
2
58
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Синюков Владислав
13:30
14:17 - 14:42
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
6
Бортяков Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
15,14
0
2
Жохов Александр
СПГ
НГО
Телемнев Дмитрий
14:00
-
MDA
- 1/8
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
в/н
0
0
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
14:00
14:10 - 14:43
MDA
- 1/8
1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
19,4
0
2
33
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
14:00
14:12 - 14:30
MDA
- 1/8
2
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
5,11
0
2
18
Лазуткин Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
14:00
13:56 - 14:17
MDA
- 1/8
3
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
12,15
2
0
21
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
14:00
14:16 - 14:44
WDA
- 1/8
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
13,18
0
2
28
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
14:00
14:10 - 14:51
MDA
- 1/8
5
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий
17,-19,16
1
2
41
Соколов Александр
СПГ
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
14:30
14:39 - 15:07
WDA
- 1/8
1
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
18,10
2
0
27
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
14:30
15:00 - 15:36
MDB
2
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Динжос Роман
23,15
2
0
36
Синюков Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
14:30
14:30 - 15:01
WDA
- 1/8
2
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
9,14
2
0
31
Королева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
14:30
14:20 - 15:07
WDA
- 1/8
4
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
19,-14,17
1
2
47
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Добрынина Екатерина
14:30
15:08 - 15:25
WDA
- 1/8
4
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
8,12
0
2
17
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
14:30
14:45 - 15:12
WDA
- 1/8
6
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
14,19
0
2
27
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
15:00
15:05 - 15:46
MDA
- 1/4
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
-18,18,10
2
1
41
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
15:00
15:08 - 15:22
MDB
- 5м
3
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
-18,15,19
1
2
14
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
НГО
Телемнев Дмитрий
15:00
15:25 - 15:58
MDA
- 1/4
4
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
13,-19,8
2
1
33
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
15:00
15:14 - 15:45
MDA
- 1/4
5
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
13,11
0
2
32
Логинов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Егерев Ярослав
15:00
14:50 - 15:14
MDB
5
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
17,18
0
2
24
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
15:00
15:11 - 15:35
MDA
- 1/4
6
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
15,16
0
2
24
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
15:30
-
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
в/н
0
0
Логинов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
15:30
-
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
в/н
0
0
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Станков Сергей
15:30
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
в/н
0
0
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
15:30
15:36 - 16:24
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
2
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
18,-16,8
2
1
48
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
15:30
15:42 - 16:07
WDA
- 1/4
5
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
17,15
0
2
25
Добрынина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
15:30
15:35 - 16:05
WDA
- 1/4
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
17,15
0
2
30
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Торопова Ксения
16:00
15:46 - 16:16
WDA
- 1/4
1
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
17,17
2
0
31
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
16:00
16:07 - 16:38
MDA
- 1/2
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
21,18
0
2
31
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
16:00
16:07 - 16:38
MDA
- 1/2
5
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
20,12
0
2
30
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
16:00
16:06 - 16:30
WDA
- 1/4
6
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
8,14
2
0
24
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
16:00
15:21 - 15:46
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Комарова Мария
4,12
0
2
25
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
16:00
15:42 - 16:24
WDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
24,-19,9
1
2
42
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
16:30
16:45 - 17:14
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
10,21
2
0
24
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
16:30
16:16 - 16:46
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
20,25
0
2
15
Тырыкин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
16:30
16:29 - 17:05
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
10,14
2
0
36
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Добрынина Екатерина
16:30
16:40 - 17:06
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
4
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
22,16
2
0
25
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
16:30
16:37 - 17:22
WDA
- 1/2
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
16,-14,16
1
2
45
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
16:30
16:30 - 17:18
WDA
- 1/2
6
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
-18,21,20
2
1
48
Торопова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
17:00
-
MDA
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
в/н
0
0
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
17:00
16:56 - 17:26
MDA
- 5м
3
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
16,19
2
0
30
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
17:00
17:06 - 17:48
MDA
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
-18,13,16
2
1
43
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
17:00
17:19 - 17:48
MDA
- 9м
6
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
20,19
0
2
29
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
17:00
16:23 - 16:54
WDA
- 9м - 1/2
2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
18,13
0
2
30
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
17:00
16:53 - 17:17
WDA
- 9м - 1/2
2
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
10,6
2
0
15
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
17:30
17:29 - 21:22
WDA
3
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
18,16
0
2
231
Торопова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
17:30
17:25 - 18:01
WDA
- 5м
5
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
17,17
0
2
36
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
17:30
17:47 - 18:19
WDA
6
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
18,23
0
2
32
Королева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
17:30
17:20 - 17:47
WDA
- 9м
1
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
13,16
2
0
27
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
17:30
17:21 - 17:52
WDA
- 9м
2
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
19,10
2
0
31
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София