menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «День космонавтики» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
МСГ
Сно Александр [1]
Сно Александр [1]
2
без игры
Сно Александр [1]
3
КТО
Артемьев Дмитрий [17/32]
12,8
Артемьев Дмитрий [17/32]
4
без игры
Сно Александр [1]
5
НГО
Кочетов Кирилл [9/16]
13,15
Кочетов Кирилл [9/16]
6
без игры
Кочетов Кирилл [9/16]
7
СПГ
Семенов Павел [17/32]
-19,19,14
Семенов Павел [17/32]
8
МСГ
Демешев Богдан
9,11
Сно Александр [1]
9
МСО
Илькевич Илья [5/8]
-16,14,17
Илькевич Илья [5/8]
10
без игры
Илькевич Илья [5/8]
11
МСГ
Ленточник Григорий [17/32]
11,5
Ленточник Григорий [17/32]
12
СПГ
Сивов Егор
6,6
Илькевич Илья [5/8]
13
МСГ
Милешин Егор [9/16]
13,-19,13
Милешин Егор [9/16]
14
без игры
Милешин Егор [9/16]
15
СПГ
Сараев Даниил [17/32]
15,-19,10
Сараев Даниил [17/32]
16
БГО
Плясов Максим
2,5
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
17
НСО
Милехин Егор [3/4]
14,-16,14
Милехин Егор [3/4]
18
без игры
Милехин Егор [3/4]
19
МСГ
Легченко Елисей [17/32]
10,18
Легченко Елисей [17/32]
20
БГО
Кистанов Владимир
5,3
Милехин Егор [3/4]
21
АРО
Плющев Данил [9/16]
8,7
Плющев Данил [9/16]
22
без игры
Плющев Данил [9/16]
23
МСГ
Зайцев Никита [17/32]
8,8
Терпеливый Кирилл
24
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
-18,17,19
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
25
МСГ
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
10,17
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
26
без игры
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
27
НГО
Суляев Лука [17/32]
8,16
Суляев Лука [17/32]
28
МСО
Денисов Тимофей
1,3
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
29
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
21,12
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
30
без игры
Алексеевич Филипп [9/16]
31
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман [17/32]
8,12
Мирошников Роман [17/32]
32
РСО
Тарновский Ярослав
18,7
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
33
БГО
Шашков Роман
12,16
Табаненков Арсений [17/32]
34
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений [17/32]
5,10
Пронин Денис [9/16]
35
13,17
Пронин Денис [9/16]
36
НГО
Пронин Денис [9/16]
без игры
Озеркин Алексей [5/8]
37
СПГ
Денисов Артем
14,7
Денисов Артем
38
АРО
Рудалев Иван [17/32]
в/н
Озеркин Алексей [5/8]
39
12,8
Озеркин Алексей [5/8]
40
МСГ
Озеркин Алексей [5/8]
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [3/4]
41
НГО
Иваньков Владислав
14,-18,17
Иванов Кирилл [17/32]
42
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл [17/32]
12,-10,12
Озеркин Борис [9/16]
43
9,10
Озеркин Борис [9/16]
44
МСГ
Озеркин Борис [9/16]
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [3/4]
45
МСО
Сырчин Андрей
11,-16,21
Матвеенко Владимир [17/32]
46
МСГ
Матвеенко Владимир [17/32]
10,13
Черкасов Всеволод [3/4]
47
6,11
Черкасов Всеволод [3/4]
48
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод [3/4]
без игры
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
49
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
10,11
Середа Михаил [17/32]
50
НВО
Середа Михаил [17/32]
8,19
Чикин Степан [9/16]
51
19,12
Чикин Степан [9/16]
52
МСГ
Чикин Степан [9/16]
без игры
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
53
БГО
Соколов Даниил
10,19
Абрамов Никита [17/32]
54
НГО
Абрамов Никита [17/32]
4,4
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
55
5,10
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
56
МСО
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
без игры
Семенов Валентин [5/8]
57
РСО
Хорохорин Антон
18,6
Лукьянов Святослав [17/32]
58
МСГ
Лукьянов Святослав [17/32]
8,9
Кононенко Кирилл [9/16]
59
9,14
Кононенко Кирилл [9/16]
60
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл [9/16]
без игры
Бушмелев Александр [2]
61
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
18,-19,13
Ефимов Михаил [17/32]
62
ЯРО
Ефимов Михаил [17/32]
9,14
Бушмелев Александр [2]
63
13,15
Бушмелев Александр [2]
64
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр [2]
без игры