menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «День космонавтики» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
СПГ
Малый Семен [1]
1
НГО
Данилова Кристина
Малый Семен [1]
 
Данилова Кристина
2
без игры
Малый Семен [1]
 
ВРО
Ярославский Сергей [9/16]
Данилова Кристина
3
МСО
Глебычева Мария
Ярославский Сергей [9/16]
8,11
 
ЛГО
Шапиров Родион
Глебычева Мария
4
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
17,19
Малый Семен [1]
 
МСО
Ней Владислав [5/8]
Данилова Кристина
5
МСО
Масунова Анисья
Ней Владислав [5/8]
20,16
 
КДК
Круглов Артемий
Масунова Анисья
6
КДК
Коваленко Софья
14,22
Ней Владислав [5/8]
 
СПГ
Барканов Михаил [9/16]
Масунова Анисья
7
СПГ
Зырина Елена
Барканов Михаил [9/16]
-23,16,19
 
МСГ
Федотов Александр
Зырина Елена
8
МСГ
Ушкова Таисия
15,9
Малый Семен [1]
 
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил [3/4]
Данилова Кристина
9
СПГ
Минина Полина
Сарапульцев Михаил [3/4]
-18,19,10
 
МСО
Зотов Сергей
Минина Полина
10
КДК
Замышляева Мария
8,5
Сарапульцев Михаил [3/4]
 
НГО
Конюченко Ростислав [9/16]
Минина Полина
11
НГО
Савельева Александра
Конюченко Ростислав [9/16]
13,13
 
СПГ
Киселев Егор
Савельева Александра
12
МСО
Пчельникова Ирина
в/н
Сивцев Георгий [5/8]
 
ЛГО
Сивцев Георгий [5/8]
Дохина Дарья
13
МСГ
Дохина Дарья
Сивцев Георгий [5/8]
13,-22,18
 
РСО
Якубов Григорий
Дохина Дарья
14
МСО
Кутакова Алина
2,7
Сивцев Георгий [5/8]
 
МСГ
Чикин Степан [9/16]
Дохина Дарья
15
МСГ
Куртасова Иванна
Мартыненко Никита
18,14
 
КДК
Мартыненко Никита
Тифанюк Екатерина
16
КДК
Тифанюк Екатерина
13,15
Малый Семен [1]
 
МСО
Вуйтиков Владислав
Данилова Кристина
17
МСГ
Воронова Полина
Вуйтиков Владислав
18,-17,9
 
МСГ
Федотов Дмитрий [9/16]
Воронова Полина
18
МСГ
Хайретдинова Амина
16,19
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
 
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
Ли Моника
19
СПГ
Исаева Софья
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
11,18
 
СПГ
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
Ли Моника
20
МСГ
Ли Моника
6,4
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
 
РСО
Семенов Александр
Ли Моника
21
МСГ
Гайфуллина Алина
Синяев Даниил [9/16]
-17,16,18
 
СПГ
Синяев Даниил [9/16]
Федорова Ирина
22
МСО
Федорова Ирина
5,7
Селезнев Вячеслав [3/4]
 
МСГ
Ищенко Степан
Комарова Мария
23
МСГ
Ермакова Мария
Селезнев Вячеслав [3/4]
4,17
 
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав [3/4]
Комарова Мария
24
СПГ
Комарова Мария
7,5
Филиппов Иван [5/8]
 
МСГ
Калистратов Михаил
Ли Моника
25
МСГ
Черных Лана
Голомидов Дмитрий [9/16]
-13,13,17
 
КДК
Голомидов Дмитрий [9/16]
Калинина Александра
26
КДК
Калинина Александра
11,14
Голомидов Дмитрий [9/16]
 
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
Калинина Александра
27
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
Милехин Егор [5/8]
19,-14,14
 
НСО
Милехин Егор [5/8]
Грейлих Лика
28
НСО
Грейлих Лика
10,13
Брагин Иван [2]
 
МСГ
Жолобов Дмитрий
Щередина Полина
29
МСО
Мочалова Дарья
Савалин Родион [9/16]
13,16
 
МСО
Савалин Родион [9/16]
Мельникова Арина
30
МСО
Мельникова Арина
11,11
Брагин Иван [2]
 
НГО
Суляев Матвей
Щередина Полина
31
НГО
Еркина Александра
Брагин Иван [2]
-16,16,15
 
СПГ
Брагин Иван [2]
Щередина Полина
32
НСО
Щередина Полина
12,19