menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «День космонавтики» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
СПГ
Волчик Полина [1]
1
МСО
Ицкова Василиса
Волчик Полина [1]
 
Ицкова Василиса
2
без игры
Волчик Полина [1]
 
ЯРО
Смирнова Юлиана [9/16]
Ицкова Василиса
3
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
Смирнова Юлиана [9/16]
14,8
 
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
Чередниченко Мирослава
4
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
14,15
Волчик Полина [1]
 
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина [5/8]
Ицкова Василиса
5
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
Мартышевская Каролина [5/8]
3,11
 
ЛГО
Боровкова Елена
Морозова Валерия
6
ЛГО
Юсьма Нелли
4,6
Мартышевская Каролина [5/8]
 
КТО/КТО
Высоцкая Арина [9/16]
Морозова Валерия
7
КТО/КТО
Жарчинская Алина
Высоцкая Арина [9/16]
16,16
 
МСГ
Баканова Дарья
Жарчинская Алина
8
МСГ
Капанадзе Ариана
8,6
Волчик Полина [1]
 
СПГ
Васильева Александра [3/4]
Ицкова Василиса
9
МСГ
Кляцкая София
Васильева Александра [3/4]
6,12
 
Кляцкая София
10
без игры
Васильева Александра [3/4]
 
МСГ
Пушкарева Любовь [9/16]
Кляцкая София
11
МСГ
Сурина Мария
Горячева Надежда
2,6
 
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
Зырина Лидия
12
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
-18,19,17
Васильева Александра [3/4]
 
НГО
Евгенова Варвара [5/8]
Кляцкая София
13
НГО
Точилина Александра
Евгенова Варвара [5/8]
20,15
 
БГО
Кистанова Екатерина
Точилина Александра
14
МСО
Медведева Анастасия
7,8
Евгенова Варвара [5/8]
 
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна [9/16]
Точилина Александра
15
СПГ
Юматова Ксения
Кочкина Ульяна [9/16]
7,6
 
СПГ
Жукова Мария
Юматова Ксения
16
МСО
Мельникова Мария
1,4
Волчик Полина [1]
 
СПГ
Брызгалова Анастасия
Ицкова Василиса
17
СПГ
Давлеткулова София
Булат Олеся [9/16]
8,15
 
ЛГО
Булат Олеся [9/16]
Викулова Мария
18
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
6,15
Калинкина Анастасия [5/8]
 
МСГ
Исакова Вера
Степакова Мария
19
МСГ
Пудовкина Мария
Калинкина Анастасия [5/8]
9,1
 
МСО
Калинкина Анастасия [5/8]
Степакова Мария
20
МСО
Степакова Мария
16,12
Калинкина Анастасия [5/8]
 
МСО
Балануца Анна
Степакова Мария
21
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
Барышева Ярослава [9/16]
20,-14,14
 
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава [9/16]
Владимирова Светлана
22
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
11,7
Белякова Татьяна [3/4]
 
НГО
Кузнецова Вероника
Лаврова Александра
23
НГО
Шаханова Елизавета
Белякова Татьяна [3/4]
7,6
 
ПМК
Белякова Татьяна [3/4]
Лаврова Александра
24
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
12,6
Березова Полина [2]
 
НГО
Белова Екатерина
Шульгина Екатерина
25
НГО
Ковалдова Василиса
Сергейчук Елизавета [9/16]
19,-22,17
 
МСО
Сергейчук Елизавета [9/16]
Синяева Эмилия
26
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
9,8
Сергейчук Елизавета [9/16]
 
ЯРО
Егоричева Кира
Синяева Эмилия
27
СПГ
Плескач Милана
Буянова Кира [5/8]
19,19
 
КТО/КТО
Буянова Кира [5/8]
Магдыч Мирослава
28
КТО
Магдыч Мирослава
7,8
Березова Полина [2]
 
ЯРО
Ефимович Екатерина
Шульгина Екатерина
29
ЯРО
Трушнева Полина
Ефимович Екатерина
14,15
 
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена [9/16]
Трушнева Полина
30
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
14,10
Березова Полина [2]
 
Шульгина Екатерина
31
Березова Полина [2]
11,8
 
МСГ
Березова Полина [2]
Шульгина Екатерина
32
МСГ
Шульгина Екатерина
без игры