menu
Русская зима среди юношей (до 19, 17, 15, 13 лет)
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пн
03
янв
Вт
04
янв
Ср
05
янв
Чт
06
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
-
XD06
Полевой Евгений
КЛО
СПГ
Малый Семен
19,17
2
0
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
10:00
-
XD04
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
МСО
Пересецкий Егор
22,13
2
0
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
10:00
-
XD10
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Блинков Федор
17,7
2
0
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
10:00
-
XD08
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Брагин Егор
19,19
2
0
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
МСО
Вуйтикова Арина
10:30
-
MS06
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
19,14
2
0
10:30
-
MS04
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
18,-10,19
1
2
10:30
-
MS10
Блинков Федор
МСГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
10,14
2
0
10:30
-
MS08
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
12,13
0
2
11:00
-
WS08
Вуйтикова Арина
МСО
СПГ
Шустова Софья
13,20
2
0
11:00
-
WS06
Данилова Кристина
НГО
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
12,11
2
0
11:00
-
WS04
Тарасова Екатерина
МСО
МСГ
Исаева Полина
19,17
2
0
11:00
-
WS10
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
12,-11,20
1
2
11:30
-
MD06
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Брагин Иван
13,15
0
2
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
МСО
Вуйтиков Владислав
11:30
-
MD04
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
15,-23,21
1
2
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Малый Семен
11:30
-
MD10
Блинков Федор
МСГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
-18,10,16
1
2
Зубанов Юрий
НГО
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
11:30
-
MD08
Брагин Егор
СПГ
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр
7,6
2
0
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
МСГ
Паников Иван
12:00
-
WD04
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
МСО
Тарасова Екатерина
15,9
0
2
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
12:00
-
WD08
Вуйтикова Арина
МСО
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
14,7
2
0
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
12:00
-
WD06
Данилова Кристина
НГО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
17,16
0
2
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
12:00
-
WD10
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
13,1
2
0
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
МСГ
Кляцкая София