menu
Русская зима среди юношей (до 19, 17, 15, 13 лет)
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пн
03
янв
Вт
04
янв
Ср
05
янв
Чт
06
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
-
WD10
- 1/16
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
14,12
0
2
Юсьма Нелли
ЛГО
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
09:00
-
WD10
- 1/16
Жукова Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильина Елизавета
-16,18,18
2
1
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
КТО
Ушакова Елизавета
09:00
-
WD10
- 1/16
ЛГО
Крылова Анна
без игры
0
0
ЛГО
Шека Полина
09:00
-
WD10
- 1/8
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Картынник Кристина
3,1
2
0
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
09:00
-
WD10
- 1/8
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
19,9
0
2
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
09:25
-
WD10
- 1/8
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
ЛГО
Боровкова Елена
7,3
2
0
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Брызгалова Анастасия
09:25
-
WD10
- 1/8
Высоцкая Арина
КТО
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
9,12
2
0
Жарчинская Алина
КТО
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
09:25
-
WD10
- 1/8
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
5,5
0
2
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
09:25
-
WD10
- 1/8
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
КТО
Буянова Кира
5,10
0
2
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
КТО
Магдыч Мирослава
09:25
-
WD10
- 1/8
Крылова Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
6,3
0
2
Шека Полина
ЛГО
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
09:50
-
WD10
- 1/8
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
10,10
0
2
Плескач Милана
СПГ
МСГ
Кляцкая София
09:50
-
WD10
- 1/4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
4,5
2
0
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
09:50
-
WD10
- 1/4
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
КТО
Высоцкая Арина
16,14
2
0
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
КТО
Жарчинская Алина
09:50
-
WD10
- 1/4
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
КТО
Буянова Кира
16,11
2
0
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
КТО
Магдыч Мирослава
10:15
-
WD10
- 9м - 1/4
Картынник Кристина
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Олеся
11,3
0
2
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
10:15
-
WD10
- 9м - 1/4
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
8,6
0
2
Брызгалова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
10:15
-
WD10
- 9м - 1/4
Жукова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
15,6
0
2
Кузнецова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
10:15
-
WD10
- 9м - 1/4
Крылова Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
14,8
0
2
Шека Полина
ЛГО
СПГ
Плескач Милана
10:15
-
WD10
- 1/4
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
13,14
0
2
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
МСГ
Кляцкая София
10:40
-
WD10
- 5м - 1/2
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
КТО
Высоцкая Арина
18,15
0
2
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
КТО
Жарчинская Алина
10:40
-
WD10
- 5м - 1/2
Буянова Кира
КТО
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
19,-15,16
2
1
Магдыч Мирослава
КТО
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
10:40
-
WD10
- 17м
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
ЛГО
Ильина Елизавета
12,12
2
0
Юсьма Нелли
ЛГО
КТО
Ушакова Елизавета
10:40
-
WD10
- 1/2
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
10,6
2
0
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
10:40
-
WD10
- 1/2
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
11,17
0
2
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
МСГ
Кляцкая София
11:05
-
WD10
- 5м
Высоцкая Арина
КТО
КТО
Буянова Кира
18,16
0
2
Жарчинская Алина
КТО
КТО
Магдыч Мирослава
11:05
-
WD10
- 9м - 1/2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
13,18
2
0
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
11:05
-
WD10
- 9м - 1/2
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
10,11
0
2
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
11:30
-
WD10
- 9м
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
21,-23,17
2
1
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
11:30
-
MD10
- 1/8
Викулов Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Личман Арсений
14,10
0
2
Копчатов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
11:30
-
MD10
- 1/8
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
11,10
0
2
Шпедт Савелий
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
11:30
-
WS10
- 1/2
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
КТО
Магдыч Мирослава
6,7
2
0
11:30
-
WS10
- 1/2
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
11,13
0
2
11:55
-
MD10
- 1/8
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
9,12
0
2
Ялда Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Титанов Степан
11:55
-
MD10
- 1/4
Блинков Федор
МСГ
СПГ
Гусячкин Арсений
5,11
2
0
Зубанов Юрий
НГО
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
11:55
-
MD10
- 1/4
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
10,17
2
0
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
11:55
-
MD10
- 1/4
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
13,-24,14
1
2
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
12:20
-
MD10
- 9м - 1/2
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
13,5
2
0
Шпедт Савелий
СПГ
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
12:20
-
MD10
- 1/4
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
8,10
0
2
Титанов Степан
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
12:20
-
MD10
- 1/2
Блинков Федор
МСГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
9,12
2
0
Зубанов Юрий
НГО
СПГ
Решетников Федор
12:45
-
MD10
- 5м - 1/2
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
15,12
2
0
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
12:45
-
MD10
- 5м - 1/2
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
9,15
2
0
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Титанов Степан
12:45
-
MD10
- 9м
Викулов Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
13,17
0
2
Копчатов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Шпедт Савелий
12:45
-
MD10
- 1/2
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
10,19
0
2
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
13:10
-
MD10
- 5м
Гусячкин Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
13,14
0
2
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
13:10
-
MD08
- 1/8
Плющев Данил
АРО
ЛГО
Данилов Артем
3,6
2
0
Рудалев Иван
АРО
ЛГО
Сорокин Роман
13:10
-
MD08
- 1/8
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
17,9
2
0
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
13:10
-
MD08
- 1/8
Ленточник Григорий
МСГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
10,12
2
0
Семенов Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Юренков Георгий
13:10
-
MD08
- 1/8
Исмаилов Артем
ЛГО
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
5,2
0
2
Кузьмин Андрей
ЛГО
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
13:35
-
MD08
- 1/8
Середа Михаил
НВО
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр
12,1
0
2
Смирнов Никита
НВО
МСГ
Паников Иван
13:35
-
MD08
- 1/8
Докудаев Алексей
МСО
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
18,10
0
2
Черкасов Ярослав
ЛГО
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
13:35
-
MD08
- 1/4
Брагин Егор
СПГ
АРО
Плющев Данил
9,13
2
0
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
АРО
Рудалев Иван
13:35
-
MS10
- 1/2
Блинков Федор
МСГ
НГО
Зубанов Юрий
11,13
2
0
13:35
-
MS10
- 1/2
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Брыков Никита
17,19
2
0
14:00
-
MD08
- 9м - 1/4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
0
0
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
ЛГО
Юренков Георгий
14:00
-
MD08
- 9м - 1/4
Исмаилов Артем
ЛГО
НВО
Середа Михаил
2,3
0
2
Кузьмин Андрей
ЛГО
НВО
Смирнов Никита
14:00
-
MD08
- 1/4
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
МСГ
Ленточник Григорий
8,15
2
0
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
14:00
-
MD08
- 1/4
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр
17,18
0
2
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
МСГ
Паников Иван
14:00
-
MD08
- 1/4
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
14,14
0
2
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
14:25
-
MD08
- 5м - 1/2
Плющев Данил
АРО
МСГ
Ленточник Григорий
20,11
2
0
Рудалев Иван
АРО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
14:25
-
MD08
- 5м - 1/2
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
13,17
2
0
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
14:25
-
MD08
- 9м - 1/2
Данилов Артем
ЛГО
СПГ
Корепанов Федор
9,4
0
2
Сорокин Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
14:25
-
MD08
- 9м - 1/2
Середа Михаил
НВО
МСО
Докудаев Алексей
11,9
2
0
Смирнов Никита
НВО
ЛГО
Черкасов Ярослав
14:25
-
WD08
- 1/4
Вуйтикова Арина
МСО
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
7,9
2
0
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
14:50
-
MD08
- 5м
Плющев Данил
АРО
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
16,14
2
0
Рудалев Иван
АРО
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
14:50
-
MD08
- 9м
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
НВО
Середа Михаил
21,20
2
0
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
НВО
Смирнов Никита
14:50
-
WD08
- 1/4
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
11,12
2
0
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
14:50
-
MD08
- 1/2
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
14,9
2
0
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
14:50
-
MD08
- 1/2
Бушмелев Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
18,10
2
0
Паников Иван
МСГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
15:15
-
WD08
- 5м - 1/2
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
7,11
2
0
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
15:15
-
WD08
- 5м - 1/2
СПГ
Головина Ольга
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
15:15
-
WD08
- 1/4
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
12,10
0
2
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
15:15
-
WD08
- 1/4
Карапунарлы Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
10,7
0
2
Липова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
15:15
-
WD08
- 1/2
Вуйтикова Арина
МСО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
17,11
2
0
Хрущева Надежда
МСГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
15:40
-
WD08
- 5м
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
5,7
2
0
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
15:40
-
MD06
- 1/4
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
13,8
2
0
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
15:40
-
WD08
- 1/2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
13,18
2
0
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
15:40
-
MS08
- 1/2
Сно Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
8,-15,14
1
2
15:40
-
MS08
- 1/2
Бушмелев Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
14,10
0
2
16:05
-
WD06
- 1/4
Данилова Кристина
НГО
МСО
Дмитриева Валерия
9,12
2
0
Минина Полина
СПГ
МСГ
Куртасова Иванна
16:05
-
MD06
- 1/4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
НВО
Алексеев Денис
11,11
2
0
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
16:05
-
WD06
- 1/4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
13,9
2
0
Савельева Александра
НГО
СПГ
Фоминенко София
16:05
-
MD06
- 1/4
Брагин Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Курков Антон
18,16
2
0
Вуйтиков Владислав
МСО
КЛО
Полевой Евгений
16:05
-
MD06
- 1/4
Войлов Антон
ЛГО
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
10,12
0
2
Михайлов Максим
ЛГО
МСГ
Сно Александр
16:30
-
MD06
- 5м - 1/2
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
НВО
Алексеев Денис
9,9
2
0
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
16:30
-
WD06
- 1/4
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
8,10
0
2
Галашина Вероника
ЛГО
СПГ
Комарова Мария
16:30
-
WD06
- 1/4
Гуляева Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
13,10
0
2
Черных Лана
МСГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
16:30
-
MD06
- 1/2
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
19,13
2
0
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
16:30
-
MD06
- 1/2
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
20,-19,16
2
1
Вуйтиков Владислав
МСО
МСГ
Сно Александр
16:55
-
MD06
- 5м - 1/2
Курков Антон
МСГ
ЛГО
Войлов Антон
19,18
2
0
Полевой Евгений
КЛО
ЛГО
Михайлов Максим
16:55
-
WD06
- 5м - 1/2
Дмитриева Валерия
МСО
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
15,-19,18
2
1
Куртасова Иванна
МСГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
16:55
-
WD06
- 5м - 1/2
Гуляева Олеся
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
-19,17,17
2
1
Черных Лана
МСГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
16:55
-
WD06
- 1/2
Данилова Кристина
НГО
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
-12,24,12
2
1
Минина Полина
СПГ
НГО
Савельева Александра
16:55
-
WD06
- 1/2
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
14,-19,12
2
1
Комарова Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
17:20
-
MD06
- 5м
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
МСГ
Курков Антон
9,9
2
0
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
КЛО
Полевой Евгений
17:20
-
WD06
- 5м
Дмитриева Валерия
МСО
СПГ
Гуляева Олеся
19,7
2
0
Куртасова Иванна
МСГ
МСГ
Черных Лана
17:20
-
MD04
- 1/4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
-19,10,4
1
2
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
17:20
-
MD04
- 1/4
Касимов Валерий
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Николай
-14,18,17
2
1
Шелудьков Александр
СПГ
МСГ
Третьяков Петр
17:20
-
MD04
- 1/4
Дьяконов Дмитрий
АМО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
14,7
0
2
Телемнев Дмитрий
НГО
СПГ
Малый Семен
17:45
-
MD04
- 5м - 1/2
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
без игры
0
0
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
17:45
-
WD04
- 1/2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
ЛГО
Григорьева Анна
8,6
2
0
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
АРО
Истомина Алиса
17:45
-
WD04
- 1/2
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
МСО
Тарасова Екатерина
3,6
0
2
Примако Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
17:45
-
MD04
- 1/2
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
17,16
0
2
Пересецкий Егор
МСО
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
17:45
-
MD04
- 1/2
Касимов Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
16,6
0
2
Шелудьков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
18:10
-
MD04
- 5м
Леванин Николай
НВО
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
19,19
2
0
Третьяков Петр
МСГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий