menu
Всероссийский турнир по бадминтону "Чемпионат Гатчины"
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Посев
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
rate1
rate2
rate3
Основная сетка
1
Гусарова Виктория
[1]
1988
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
1245
1019
Почивалина Арина
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
2
Степанюк Василиса
[2]
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
320
2237
2927
Яковлева Екатерина
2008
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е., Терентьев И.В.
670
1973
3059
3
Булат Арина
[3/4]
2008
1ю
ЛГО
Вырица
Русских В.П.
280
Молдабаева Елизавета
2008
3
ЛГО
Усть-Луга
Русских В.П.
665
4
Кузнецова Ирина
[3/4]
1980
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Поляничко Ксения
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
370
546
5
Гуляева Олеся
[5/8]
2006
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сидоров И.И.
245
368
Зарембо Маргарита
2001
1ю
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
230
6
Байбекова Валентина
[5/8]
1986
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванова Н.М.
180
483
Карпенко Анна
1984
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
7
Волчик Полина
[5/8]
2010
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н., Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.
435
2283
Малышева Екатерина
2009
3
СПГ
Пушкин
Укк Л.Н., Черник О.Р.
1535
2472
8
Николаева Екатерина
[5/8]
1982
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кормановский А. В.
484
Смирнова Наталья
1981
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
609
9
Качевская Елена
1980
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Попов В.Е., Иванов А.А.
441
Левчук Екатерина
1984
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Белеванцев В.
447
10
Баталова Валентина
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
420
Соловьева Ирина
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Спицын А.В.
420
11
Малеванная Мария
1975
3ю
СПГ
Сосновый Бор
294
Панченко Наталья
1969
бр
ЛГО
Сосновый Бор
12
Карапунарлы Ксения
2011
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сапожников А.А.
Липова Елизавета
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сапожников А.А.
160
331
13
Андреева Екатерина
1982
бр
ПСО
Псков
Богданова Елена
1979
бр
ПСО
Псков
14
Антонова Елизавета
2011
бр
НВО
М.Вишера
Голубев С.Н.
Чван Мария
2011
бр
НВО
М.Вишера
Голубев С.Н.
15
Бадмаева Эвелина
2009
бр
НВО
М.Вишера
Голубев С.Н.
Григорьева Полина
2007
бр
НВО
М.Вишера
Голубев С.Н.
16
Евдокимова Анастасия
2006
бр
НВО
Великий Новгород
Мищенко Алена
2006
бр
НВО
Малая Вишера
17
Пикалева Ольга
1975
бр
ПСО
Псков
Филиппенкова Ольга
1979
бр
ПСО
Псков