menu
Всероссийский турнир по бадминтону "Чемпионат Гатчины"
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
СПГ
Яремчук Александр [1]
1
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
Яремчук Александр [1]
 
Онегина Ирина
2
без игры
Яремчук Александр [1]
 
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
Онегина Ирина
3
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
Кононенко Кирилл
8,1
 
Степанюк Василиса
4
без игры
Соколов Александр [5/8]
 
СПГ
Соколов Александр [5/8]
Калашникова Мария
5
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
Соколов Александр [5/8]
19,19
 
Калашникова Мария
6
без игры
Соколов Александр [5/8]
 
СПГ
Данилов Константин
Калашникова Мария
7
ЛГО
Зарембо Маргарита
Данилов Константин
16,6
 
Зарембо Маргарита
8
без игры
Почивалин Владислав [3/4]
 
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав [3/4]
Гусарова Виктория
9
СПГ
Гусарова Виктория
Почивалин Владислав [3/4]
17,19
 
Гусарова Виктория
10
без игры
Почивалин Владислав [3/4]
 
СПГ
Гусятинский Николай
Гусарова Виктория
11
СПГ
Беляева Евгения
Гусятинский Николай
17,6
 
Беляева Евгения
12
без игры
Почивалин Владислав [3/4]
 
СПГ
Рейли Андрей [5/8]
Гусарова Виктория
13
СПГ
Качевская Елена
Рейли Андрей [5/8]
17,16
 
Качевская Елена
14
без игры
Рейли Андрей [5/8]
 
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
Качевская Елена
15
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
Юдин Андрей
18,14
 
СПГ
Прохоркин Сергей
Байбекова Валентина
16
ЛГО
Панченко Наталья
10,12
Варфоломеев Сергей [3/4]
 
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод
Качевская Наталья
17
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
Черкасов Всеволод
13,20
 
Дмитриева Мария
18
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод
 
Дмитриева Мария
19
Ковалюк Владимир [5/8]
в/н
 
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир [5/8]
Поляничко Ксения
20
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
без игры
Варфоломеев Сергей [3/4]
 
Качевская Наталья
21
Скалюк Владислав
7,12
 
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
Молдабаева Елизавета
22
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
без игры
Варфоломеев Сергей [3/4]
 
Качевская Наталья
23
Варфоломеев Сергей [3/4]
13,12
 
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей [3/4]
Качевская Наталья
24
СПГ
Качевская Наталья
без игры
Варфоломеев Сергей [3/4]
 
Качевская Наталья
25
Смирнов Иван
17,16
 
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
Малышева Екатерина
26
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
без игры
Смирнов Иван
 
Малышева Екатерина
27
Тимошин Евгений [5/8]
в/н
 
СПГ
Тимошин Евгений [5/8]
Федорова Анастасия
28
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
без игры
Станков Сергей [2]
 
Баталова Валентина
29
Брагин Егор
14,19
 
СПГ
Брагин Егор
Яковлева Екатерина
30
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
без игры
Станков Сергей [2]
 
Баталова Валентина
31
Станков Сергей [2]
16,13
 
СПГ
Станков Сергей [2]
Баталова Валентина
32
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
без игры
Соколов Александр [5/8]
Калашникова Мария
Станков Сергей [2]
Станков Сергей [2]
Баталова Валентина
Баталова Валентина
в/н