menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЧБО
Катюшкин Егор [1]
1
МСГ
Сно Александр
Катюшкин Егор [1]
 
Сно Александр
2
без игры
Катюшкин Егор [1]
 
ТТР
Марданшин Раиль [9/16]
Сно Александр
3
ТТР
Тулеуов Нурислам
Марданшин Раиль [9/16]
20,8
 
Тулеуов Нурислам
4
без игры
Катюшкин Егор [1]
 
МСГ
Блинков Федор [5/8]
Сно Александр
5
НВО
Смирнов Никита
Блинков Федор [5/8]
18,8
 
Смирнов Никита
6
без игры
Сараев Даниил [9/16]
 
СПГ
Сараев Даниил [9/16]
Терпеливый Кирилл
7
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
Сараев Даниил [9/16]
16,8
 
НГО
Алексеев Егор
Терпеливый Кирилл
8
НГО
Базанов Александр
9,10
Катюшкин Егор [1]
 
СРО
Занин Михаил [3/4]
Сно Александр
9
НГО
Проданов Андрей
Занин Михаил [3/4]
19,11
 
Проданов Андрей
10
без игры
Занин Михаил [3/4]
 
АРО
Антропов Антон [9/16]
Проданов Андрей
11
АРО
Антропов Ярослав
Антропов Антон [9/16]
-17,18,10
 
НГО
Зайцев Сергей
Антропов Ярослав
12
НГО
Панов Никита
16,13
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
 
НГО
Гусев Максим [5/8]
Паников Иван
13
НГО
Поспелов Иван
Гусев Максим [5/8]
6,5
 
Поспелов Иван
14
без игры
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
 
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
Паников Иван
15
МСГ
Паников Иван
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
10,12
 
МСГ
Милешин Эрик
Паников Иван
16
АРО
Ухов Денис
9,5
Катюшкин Егор [1]
 
СПГ
Боярун Артем
Сно Александр
17
СПГ
Титанов Степан
Боярун Артем
18,-16,13
 
АРО
Песьяков Михаил [9/16]
Титанов Степан
18
АРО
Трифанов Никита
18,-19,18
Зубанов Юрий [5/8]
 
Матвеенко Владимир
19
Зубанов Юрий [5/8]
11,12
 
НГО
Зубанов Юрий [5/8]
Матвеенко Владимир
20
МСГ
Матвеенко Владимир
без игры
Денисенко Илья [3/4]
 
НСО
Асанов Георгий
Пронин Денис
21
ВРО
Кель Родион
Исавнин Тимофей [9/16]
10,19
 
НСО
Исавнин Тимофей [9/16]
Никуленко Александр
22
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
14,-16,20
Денисенко Илья [3/4]
 
Пронин Денис
23
Денисенко Илья [3/4]
8,5
 
НГО
Денисенко Илья [3/4]
Пронин Денис
24
НГО
Пронин Денис
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
 
СПГ
Краснов Семен
Капралов Дмитрий
25
НВО
Тащи Александр
Мокеев Михаил [9/16]
18,15
 
НГО
Мокеев Михаил [9/16]
Семенов Артем
26
НГО
Семенов Артем
12,14
Докудаев Алексей [5/8]
 
Плющев Данил
27
Докудаев Алексей [5/8]
-16,19,13
 
МСО
Докудаев Алексей [5/8]
Плющев Данил
28
АРО
Плющев Данил
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
 
Капралов Дмитрий
29
Брыков Никита [9/16]
13,9
 
СПГ
Брыков Никита [9/16]
Грачев Дмитрий
30
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
 
Капралов Дмитрий
31
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
13,14
 
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
Капралов Дмитрий
32
НГО
Капралов Дмитрий
без игры