menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
МСГ
Сно Александр [1]
1
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
Сно Александр [1]
 
Зубарь Любовь
2
без игры
Сно Александр [1]
 
СРО
Занин Михаил [17/32]
Зубарь Любовь
3
ЛГО
Корнеева Александра
Занин Михаил [17/32]
4,9
 
Корнеева Александра
4
без игры
Сно Александр [1]
 
ТТР
Тулеуов Нурислам [9/16]
Зубарь Любовь
5
ТТР
Тимбакова Ильмира
Тулеуов Нурислам [9/16]
8,7
 
Тимбакова Ильмира
6
без игры
Тулеуов Нурислам [9/16]
 
НСО
Исавнин Тимофей [17/32]
Тимбакова Ильмира
7
НСО
Исавнина Александра
Исавнин Тимофей [17/32]
11,5
 
СПГ
Титанов Степан
Исавнина Александра
8
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
5,10
Сно Александр [1]
 
СПГ
Брыков Никита [5/8]
Зубарь Любовь
9
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
Брыков Никита [5/8]
12,4
 
Атрашкова Маргарита
10
без игры
Брыков Никита [5/8]
 
АРО
Плющев Данил [17/32]
Атрашкова Маргарита
11
ПМК
Пакулова Милана
Плющев Данил [17/32]
-13,13,18
 
МСГ
Милешин Эрик
Пакулова Милана
12
ОРО
Назарова Мария
9,8
Брыков Никита [5/8]
 
МСГ
Матвеенко Владимир [9/16]
Атрашкова Маргарита
13
НСО
Клопова Софья
Матвеенко Владимир [9/16]
10,6
 
Клопова Софья
14
без игры
Матвеенко Владимир [9/16]
 
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман [17/32]
Клопова Софья
15
ЛГО
Шека Полина
Базанов Александр
13,-14,17
 
НГО
Базанов Александр
Аханова Амина
16
НГО
Аханова Амина
17,15
Сно Александр [1]
 
НГО
Пронин Денис [3/4]
Зубарь Любовь
17
МСО
Вуйтикова Арина
Пронин Денис [3/4]
13,17
 
Вуйтикова Арина
18
без игры
Пронин Денис [3/4]
 
АРО
Песьяков Михаил [17/32]
Вуйтикова Арина
19
ЛГО
Юсьма Нелли
Песьяков Михаил [17/32]
6,5
 
Юсьма Нелли
20
без игры
Пронин Денис [3/4]
 
ТТР
Марданшин Раиль [9/16]
Вуйтикова Арина
21
ТТР
Вафина Амелия
Марданшин Раиль [9/16]
-12,13,13
 
Вафина Амелия
22
без игры
Марданшин Раиль [9/16]
 
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий [17/32]
Вафина Амелия
23
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
Грачев Дмитрий [17/32]
17,18
 
АРО
Трифанов Никита
Мартышевская Каролина
24
СПГ
Кириченко Лидия
7,7
Пронин Денис [3/4]
 
НГО
Капралов Дмитрий [5/8]
Вуйтикова Арина
25
НГО
Якунина Варвара
Капралов Дмитрий [5/8]
20,13
 
Якунина Варвара
26
без игры
Капралов Дмитрий [5/8]
 
НСО
Асанов Георгий [17/32]
Якунина Варвара
27
ПМК
Белякова Татьяна
Асанов Георгий [17/32]
14,7
 
НГО
Зайцев Сергей
Белякова Татьяна
28
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
15,10
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
 
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
Осадчая Мария
29
НСО
Осадчая Мария
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
13,15
 
Осадчая Мария
30
без игры
Бушмелев Александр [9/16]
 
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр [17/32]
Осадчая Мария
31
ЛГО
Булат Олеся
Никуленко Александр [17/32]
5,10
 
СПГ
Боярун Артем
Булат Олеся
32
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
9,10
Сно Александр [1]
 
АРО
Ухов Денис
Зубарь Любовь
33
ЛГО
Крылова Анна
Мокеев Михаил [17/32]
-21,15,10
 
НГО
Мокеев Михаил [17/32]
Сурина Мария
34
МСГ
Сурина Мария
7,8
Барсуков Константин [9/16]
 
Юматова Ксения
35
Барсуков Константин [9/16]
19,-20,13
 
НСО
Барсуков Константин [9/16]
Юматова Ксения
36
СПГ
Юматова Ксения
без игры
Денисенко Илья [5/8]
 
ВРО
Кель Родион
Ермоленко Полина
37
ВРО
Гурьева Юлия
Терпеливый Кирилл [17/32]
10,16
 
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл [17/32]
Лаврова Александра
38
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
12,8
Денисенко Илья [5/8]
 
Ермоленко Полина
39
Денисенко Илья [5/8]
16,7
 
НГО
Денисенко Илья [5/8]
Ермоленко Полина
40
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
без игры
Катюшкин Егор [3/4]
 
НГО
Панов Никита
Хрущева Надежда
41
ОРО
Рыманова Тамара
Антропов Ярослав [17/32]
13,13
 
АРО
Антропов Ярослав [17/32]
Кузнецова Марина
42
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
14,9
Юнак Даниил [9/16]
 
Куликова Варвара
43
Юнак Даниил [9/16]
6,8
 
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил [9/16]
Куликова Варвара
44
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
без игры
Катюшкин Егор [3/4]
 
Хрущева Надежда
45
Докудаев Алексей [17/32]
12,8
 
МСО
Докудаев Алексей [17/32]
Парентьева Валерия
46
МСО
Парентьева Валерия
без игры
Катюшкин Егор [3/4]
 
Хрущева Надежда
47
Катюшкин Егор [3/4]
3,7
 
ЧБО
Катюшкин Егор [3/4]
Хрущева Надежда
48
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
без игры
Катюшкин Егор [3/4]
 
НГО
Алексеев Егор
Хрущева Надежда
49
СПГ
Зернова Мария
Сараев Даниил [17/32]
-15,15,10
 
СПГ
Сараев Даниил [17/32]
Смирнова София
50
СПГ
Смирнова София
4,3
Сараев Даниил [17/32]
 
Смирнова София
51
Гусев Максим [9/16]
17,17
 
НГО
Гусев Максим [9/16]
Березова Полина
52
МСГ
Березова Полина
без игры
Поспелов Иван [5/8]
 
НГО
Зубанов Юрий
Ицкова Василиса
53
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
Семенов Артем [17/32]
15,9
 
НГО
Семенов Артем [17/32]
Яблокова Екатерина
54
НГО
Яблокова Екатерина
8,22
Поспелов Иван [5/8]
 
Ицкова Василиса
55
Поспелов Иван [5/8]
4,7
 
НГО
Поспелов Иван [5/8]
Ицкова Василиса
56
МСО
Ицкова Василиса
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
 
СПГ
Краснов Семен
Иващенко Алена
57
СПГ
Карапунарлы Ксения
Проданов Андрей [17/32]
19,-23,16
 
НГО
Проданов Андрей [17/32]
Беляева Вероника
58
ПМК
Беляева Вероника
10,7
Блинков Федор [9/16]
 
Кузьмина Мария
59
Блинков Федор [9/16]
11,13
 
МСГ
Блинков Федор [9/16]
Кузьмина Мария
60
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
 
Иващенко Алена
61
Паников Иван [17/32]
18,19
 
МСГ
Паников Иван [17/32]
Кляцкая София
62
МСГ
Кляцкая София
без игры
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
 
Иващенко Алена
63
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
-12,17,15
 
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ [2]
Иващенко Алена
64
ТТР
Иващенко Алена
без игры