menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ВРО/СРО
Апостолюк Иван [1]
1
ВРО/ВРО
Кель Захар
Апостолюк Иван [1]
 
Кель Захар
2
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [1]
 
НГО
Московский Иван
Кель Захар
3
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
Московский Иван
4,6
 
Юнак Даниил
4
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [1]
 
МСО
Вуйтиков Владислав [5/8]
Кель Захар
5
МСГ
Чикин Степан
Вуйтиков Владислав [5/8]
12,8
 
Чикин Степан
6
без игры
Вуйтиков Владислав [5/8]
 
НГО
Абрамов Никита
Чикин Степан
7
НГО
Кочетов Кирилл
Абрамов Никита
10,16
 
Кочетов Кирилл
8
без игры
Апостолюк Иван [1]
 
НГО
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
Кель Захар
9
МСО
Старостин Валерий
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
17,11
 
Старостин Валерий
10
без игры
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
 
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
Старостин Валерий
11
ЛГО
Юренков Георгий
Мирошников Роман
2,5
 
Юренков Георгий
12
без игры
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
 
НГО
Кудашкин Павел [5/8]
Старостин Валерий
13
ВРО
Сухотерин Дмитрий
Кудашкин Павел [5/8]
20,13
 
Сухотерин Дмитрий
14
без игры
Кудашкин Павел [5/8]
 
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
Сухотерин Дмитрий
15
СПГ
Каган Матвей
Алексеевич Филипп
6,16
 
МСГ
Бобок Максим
Каган Матвей
16
МСГ
Саркиев Максим
20,5
Васюков Иван [2]
 
МСО
Дулин Даниил
Малый Семен
17
МСО
Шестопалов Артемий
Дулин Даниил
14,-10,16
 
МСГ
Дросков Илья
Шестопалов Артемий
18
МСГ
Милешин Егор
17,-13,17
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
 
Филиппов Иван
19
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
16,14
 
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
Филиппов Иван
20
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
без игры
Сарапульцев Михаил [5/8]
 
Филиппов Иван
21
Рудалев Иван
-18,17,10
 
АРО
Рудалев Иван
Сивокозов Глеб
22
МСО
Сивокозов Глеб
без игры
Конюченко Ростислав [3/4]
 
Платонов Николай
23
Конюченко Ростислав [3/4]
7,6
 
НГО
Конюченко Ростислав [3/4]
Платонов Николай
24
МСГ
Платонов Николай
без игры
Васюков Иван [2]
 
Малый Семен
25
Марданшин Ислам
18,11
 
ТТР
Марданшин Ислам
Сафиуллин Данияр
26
ТТР
Сафиуллин Данияр
без игры
Милехин Егор [5/8]
 
Сальников Тимофей
27
Милехин Егор [5/8]
10,8
 
НСО
Милехин Егор [5/8]
Сальников Тимофей
28
НГО
Сальников Тимофей
без игры
Васюков Иван [2]
 
Малый Семен
29
Волобуев Иван
11,10
 
ВРО
Волобуев Иван
Гончар Валерий
30
ПМК
Гончар Валерий
без игры
Васюков Иван [2]
 
Малый Семен
31
Васюков Иван [2]
6,4
 
КЛО
Васюков Иван [2]
Малый Семен
32
СПГ
Малый Семен
без игры