menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 8 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
17
дек
Сб
18
дек
Вс
19
дек
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:06 - 10:37
MDC
- 1/8
1
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Руслан
10,15
2
0
31
Лисенков Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Копытов Максим
10:00
10:06 - 10:43
MDC
- 1/8
2
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Кудрявцев Ярослав
19,26
2
0
37
Селезнев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Курашев Максим
10:00
10:06 - 10:37
MDC
- 1/8
3
Зайцев Валентин
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
18,19
0
2
31
Черданцев Игорь
СПГ
НВО
Шепиль Егор
10:00
10:06 - 10:54
MDC
- 1/8
4
Григорьев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Цзяолунь Цзы
-14,18,19
1
2
47
Личман Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Шуцзе Ян
10:00
10:06 - 10:40
WDC
- 1/4
5
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Журба Евгения
10,11
2
0
34
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Петракович Виктория
10:00
10:06 - 10:50
WDC
- 1/4
6
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Богданова Анна
21,17
2
0
44
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
10:30
10:37 - 11:01
WDC
- 1/4
1
Неделина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
14,17
2
0
25
Федянина Полина
СВО
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
10:30
10:43 - 11:20
MDC
- 1/4
2
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
15,-18,15
2
1
37
Шепиль Егор
НВО
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
10:30
10:36 - 11:00
WDC
- 1/4
3
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
14,17
0
2
24
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Мария
10:30
10:40 - 11:03
MDC
- 1/4
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
13,16
2
0
23
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Лисенков Николай
10:30
11:03 - 11:41
MDC
- 1/4
5
Цзяолунь Цзы
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
-14,12,10
1
2
38
Шуцзе Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
10:30
10:50 - 11:27
MDC
- 1/4
6
Новожилов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Приямпольский Андрей
17,-15,20
2
1
37
Спицын Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Станислав
11:00
11:03 - 11:38
WDC
- 1/2
1
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
-11,14,9
1
2
35
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
11:00
11:19 - 11:50
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Журба Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Богданова Анна
17,10
0
2
19
Петракович Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
11:00
11:00 - 11:37
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Зайцев Валентин
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьев Александр
19,-13,12
1
2
37
Черданцев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Павел
11:00
11:12 - 11:51
WDC
- 1/2
4
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Неделина Екатерина
-16,10,20
1
2
39
Савенко Мария
СПГ
СВО
Федянина Полина
11:00
10:53 - 11:12
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
4
Иванов Руслан
СПГ
СПГ
Кудрявцев Ярослав
13,8
2
0
19
Копытов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Курашев Максим
11:00
11:27 - 12:06
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
19,-17,20
2
1
11
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
11:30
11:41 - 12:17
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Приямпольский Андрей
-15,18,12
2
1
36
Лисенков Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Станислав
11:30
12:17 - 13:02
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Цзяолунь Цзы
19,-17,20
1
2
27
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Шуцзе Ян
11:30
11:49 - 12:08
MDC
- 9м
2
Кудрявцев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Зайцев Валентин
12,11
2
0
18
Курашев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Черданцев Игорь
11:30
11:37 - 12:03
MDC
- 1/2
3
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Новожилов Владимир
15,18
2
0
26
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
11:30
11:51 - 12:15
MDC
- 1/2
4
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
14,19
2
0
24
Шепиль Егор
НВО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
11:30
11:43 - 12:20
MDC
- 9м
5
Иванов Руслан
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьев Александр
-17,15,19
1
2
37
Копытов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Павел
12:00
13:02 - 13:29
WDC
- 5м
1
Журба Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
14,15
0
2
27
Петракович Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
12:00
12:07 - 12:33
WDC
2
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
14,20
0
2
26
Соловьева Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Мария
12:00
12:33 - 13:12
WDC
- 5м
2
Богданова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
12,-16,9
1
2
38
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
12:00
12:03 - 12:30
MDB
- 1/8
3
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
11,15
2
0
27
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Степовой Игорь
12:00
12:15 - 12:48
MDB
- 1/8
4
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Жохов Александр
14,27
0
2
33
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Лупанов Андрей
12:00
12:06 - 12:31
WDC
6
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Неделина Екатерина
10,11
0
2
25
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СВО
Федянина Полина
12:30
13:19 - 14:00
MDC
- 5м
2
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
24,-19,17
2
1
41
Селезнев Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
12:30
12:30 - 13:09
MDB
- 1/4
3
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
21,19
0
2
39
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
12:30
12:48 - 13:24
MDB
- 1/4
4
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
13,14
2
0
36
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
12:30
12:21 - 12:49
MDC
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
20,17
2
0
29
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
НВО
Шепиль Егор
12:30
13:15 - 14:02
MDC
- 5м
5
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Цзяолунь Цзы
-20,15,19
2
1
47
Лисенков Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Шуцзе Ян
12:30
12:29 - 13:07
MDC
6
Новожилов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
-18,18,16
2
1
37
Спицын Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
13:00
13:40 - 14:05
WDA
- 1/8
1
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
17,18
0
2
25
Савенко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
13:00
13:08 - 13:40
MDA
- 1/4
3
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
18,14
2
0
32
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Шелудьков Александр
13:00
13:24 - 13:53
MDB
- 1/4
4
Жохов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
19,19
2
0
29
Лупанов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
13:00
12:49 - 13:16
MDB
- 1/4
5
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
11,17
0
2
26
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл
13:00
13:09 - 13:40
MDA
- 1/8
6
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Белеванцев Василий
13,14
0
2
31
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
13:00
13:59 - 14:36
MDB
- 9м
2
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Аксенов Никита
-18,6,14
1
2
19
Степовой Игорь
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
13:30
14:05 - 14:42
MDA
- 1/4
1
Белеванцев Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
14,-18,11
1
2
37
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:30
13:40 - 14:02
WDA
- 1/4
3
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
9,8
2
0
23
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
13:30
13:53 - 14:23
MDA
- 1/4
4
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,18
2
0
30
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
13:30
14:00 - 14:51
WDA
- 1/4
5
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
-14,19,16
2
1
51
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
13:30
14:50 - 15:16
WDA
- 1/4
5
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
16,15
2
0
26
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
13:30
13:40 - 14:14
MDA
- 1/4
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
18,21
2
0
34
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
14:00
14:42 - 15:01
WDA
- 1/4
1
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
12,4
0
2
20
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
14:00
14:37 - 15:15
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
2
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
-15,26,13
1
2
18
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
14:00
14:07 - 14:52
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
18,-12,19
1
2
45
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
14:00
14:50 - 15:16
MDA
- 1/2
4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
8,12
2
0
26
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
14:00
14:23 - 14:52
MDB
- 1/2
4
Жохов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
10,15
0
2
29
Лупанов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
14:00
14:14 - 15:03
MDB
- 1/2
6
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
19,-13,19
1
2
40
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл
14:30
15:15 - 15:40
WDA
- 1/2
4
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
15,11
2
0
25
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
14:30
15:03 - 15:28
MDA
- 1/2
6
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
14,9
0
2
25
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Хорохорин Александр
14:30
15:27 - 15:54
WDA
- 1/2
6
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
11,15
0
2
26
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
14:30
14:51 - 15:29
MDA
- 5м - 1/4
3
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Эдуард
-15,18,18
2
1
38
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
14:30
15:07 - 15:30
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
8,13
0
2
22
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
14:30
15:27 - 15:58
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
25,15
2
0
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
15:00
15:29 - 15:45
MDB
1
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Жохов Александр
8,0 отказ
2
0
16
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Лупанов Андрей
15:00
15:18 - 15:43
MDB
- 5м
2
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
20,19
2
0
25
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
15:00
15:57 - 16:29
MDB
- 5м
3
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
9,-19,19
2
1
31
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
15:00
15:40 - 16:08
MDA
4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
12,19
2
0
27
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Хорохорин Александр
15:00
15:16 - 15:59
MDB
5
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
-15,19,19
2
1
43
Цветухин Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
15:00
15:45 - 16:12
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Касимов Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15,18
2
0
27
Шелудьков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
15:00
-
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
Белеванцев Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
в/н
0
0
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
15:30
15:42 - 16:14
MDA
2
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
19,13
2
0
31
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
15:30
15:58 - 16:45
WDA
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
-17,14,14
2
1
46
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:30
15:58 - 16:26
WDA
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
12,18
2
0
28
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
15:30
16:13 - 16:50
WDA
- 5м
1
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
16,-14,20
2
1
36
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
15:30
16:13 - 16:52
MDA
- 5м
2
Касимов Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Белеванцев Василий
18,-17,14
1
2
38
Шелудьков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
15:30
16:08 - 16:45
WDA
- 5м
4
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
16,-17,17
1
2
37
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина