menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования <День космонавтики> до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЯРО
Никитина Алина [1]
1
МСГ
Тарасова Марина
Никитина Алина [1]
 
Тарасова Марина
2
без игры
Никитина Алина [1]
 
МСГ
Пушкарева Варвара [9/16]
Тарасова Марина
3
МСГ
Хайретдинова Амина
Пушкарева Варвара [9/16]
5,10
 
МСО
Древо Мария
Хайретдинова Амина
4
МСО
Фомина Ольга
9,12
Никитина Алина [1]
 
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса [5/8]
Тарасова Марина
5
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
Степанюк Василиса [5/8]
5,10
 
Яковлева Екатерина
6
без игры
Степанюк Василиса [5/8]
 
ВРО
Костина Александра [9/16]
Яковлева Екатерина
7
МСО
Пчельникова Ирина
Костина Александра [9/16]
19,-18,10
 
МСГ
Бабская Ульяна
Пчельникова Ирина
8
МСГ
Рыжевалова Елизавета
8,5
Никитина Алина [1]
 
НГО
Данилова Кристина [3/4]
Тарасова Марина
9
МСГ
Дохина Дарья
Данилова Кристина [3/4]
12,11
 
Дохина Дарья
10
без игры
Данилова Кристина [3/4]
 
НГО
Казанцева Елизавета [9/16]
Дохина Дарья
11
ВРО
Максимова Дарья
Казанцева Елизавета [9/16]
9,15
 
СПГ
Латенко София
Максимова Дарья
12
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
4,4
Данилова Кристина [3/4]
 
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия [5/8]
Дохина Дарья
13
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
Грачева Анастасия [5/8]
-20,10,13
 
СПГ
Видзяйло Алевтина
Картополова Ксения
14
НГО
Губская Дарья
9,5
Грачева Анастасия [5/8]
 
МСГ
Казначевская Ярослава [9/16]
Картополова Ксения
15
МСГ
Ушкова Таисия
Казначевская Ярослава [9/16]
13,13
 
МСО
Морозова Мария
Ушкова Таисия
16
МСО
Черярина София
10,13
Никитина Алина [1]
 
МСГ
Гурьянова Ксения
Тарасова Марина
17
МСГ
Сафронова Арина
Фоминенко София [9/16]
-18,20,5
 
СПГ
Фоминенко София [9/16]
Шустова Софья
18
СПГ
Шустова Софья
10,8
Фоминенко София [9/16]
 
НГО
Марисова Карина
Шустова Софья
19
НГО
Марисова Кристина
Бойцова Елизавета [5/8]
14,19
 
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета [5/8]
Домогатская Юлия
20
ЯРО
Домогатская Юлия
10,-17,15
Бубенцова София [3/4]
 
МСО
Мочалова Дарья
Сыпко Софья
21
МСО
Федорова Ирина
Атрашкова Маргарита [9/16]
10,15
 
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита [9/16]
Зырина Елена
22
СПГ
Зырина Елена
9,9
Бубенцова София [3/4]
 
Сыпко Софья
23
Бубенцова София [3/4]
5,15
 
МСГ
Бубенцова София [3/4]
Сыпко Софья
24
НСО
Сыпко Софья
без игры
Бубенцова София [3/4]
 
КДК
Асланова Ксения
Сыпко Софья
25
КДК
Калинина Александра
Зубарь Любовь [9/16]
12,18
 
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь [9/16]
Новикова Мария
26
МСГ
Новикова Мария
18,21
Минина Полина [5/8]
 
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
Савельева Александра
27
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
Минина Полина [5/8]
14,20
 
СПГ
Минина Полина [5/8]
Савельева Александра
28
НГО
Савельева Александра
4,7
Дмитриева Мария [2]
 
МСО
Карпова Валерия
Комарова Мария
29
НГО
Ревенко Арина
Булат Арина [9/16]
-18,18,19
 
ЛГО
Булат Арина [9/16]
Молдабаева Елизавета
30
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
3,16
Дмитриева Мария [2]
 
Комарова Мария
31
Дмитриева Мария [2]
5,11
 
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария [2]
Комарова Мария
32
СПГ
Комарова Мария
без игры