menu
Командный Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Команда
Категории
Мужчины
1
Алексеевич Филипп
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
КометаПримЮ
MS, MD, XD
2
Бабурин Денис
2003
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Антоненко П.И.
КометаПрим
MD, XD
3
Барашко Арсений
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.Л.
КрафтБК1
MS
4
Баринов Лев
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
Комета
MS, MD, XD
5
Бирюков Алексей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сидоров И.И., Иванов А.А.
КрафтБК2
MD, XD
6
Богданов Владимир
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
Комета
MS
7
Варфоломеев Сергей
1979
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ромашева Е.А.
КрасавицыИЧудовища
MS, MD, XD
8
Васильев Вадим
2004
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сидоров И.И., Иванов А.А., Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.
КрафтБК1
9
Веселов Антон
1986
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
ПритяжениеСпорта
MS, XD
10
Гердт Вадим
1996
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Чащина И.Б.
СеверныйУдар
MS, MD, XD
11
Гладилин Петр
1987
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Большев А.С.
ПритяжениеСпорта
MS, MD
12
Добрынин Павел
1987
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Назаров И.Б.
КронверкскиеБарсы
MS, XD
13
Евстафьев Николай
1969
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
ПритяжениеСпорта
MD
14
Ефимов Андрей
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
ПритяжениеСпорта
15
Иванов Антон
1989
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Федорова А.Ю., Русских В.П.
КрафтБК1
MD, XD
16
Иванов Ганчо
1980
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрафтБК3
MD
17
Каган Матвей
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КометаПримЮ
MD, XD
18
Клименко Дмитрий
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
Комета
19
Коваленко Елисей
2008
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
КометаПримЮ
20
Ковалюк Владимир
1968
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрасавицыИЧудовища
MS, MD
21
Кольцов Дмитрий
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Черник О.Р.
СеверныйУдар
MS, MD, XD
22
Кузиков Владимир
1983
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ромашева Е.А.
КрасавицыИЧудовища
MS, MD, XD
23
Куплинов Алексей
1978
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Попов В.К.
КрафтБК1
MD, XD
24
Кутарев Олег
1988
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрафтБК2
MS
25
Лазуткин Игорь
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванова Т.С.
КрафтБК2
MS
26
Ланцев Бенедикт
2002
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В.
СеверныйУдар
27
Ленточник Эдуард
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КометаПримЮ
28
Логинов Александр
1997
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Бузунов В.Ф., Русских В.П.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
MS, MD, XD
29
Маковеев Никита
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сапожников А.А.
КрафтБК1
MS
30
Мужевлев Максим
1980
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КометаПрим
MS, MD, XD
31
Новиков Виктор
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
Комета
MD, XD
32
Овчинников Юрий
1973
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрафтБК2
33
Попов Владимир
1968
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрасавицыИЧудовища
MS, MD, XD
34
Рейли Андрей
1981
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Добрынин П.К.
КрафтБК3
MS, XD
35
Решетников Дмитрий
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
MD
36
Сергеев Олег
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И.
Политехник
MS, MD, XD
37
Синяев Даниил
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н., Терентьева М.А.
СеверныйУдар
MD, XD
38
Смирнов Егор
2003
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
Комета
MS, MD
39
Соколов Александр
1972
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
ПритяжениеСпорта
MS, MD
40
Соколов Павел
1995
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КронверкскиеБарсы
MS, MD, XD
41
Станишевский Игорь
2000
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
Политехник
MS, MD, XD
42
Станков Сергей
1988
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Русских В.П.
КрафтБК2
MD, XD
43
Терентьев Игорь
1961
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КометаПримЮ
MS, MD
44
Терентьев Роман
1985
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КометаПрим
MS, MD
45
Тырыкин Ярослав
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Зотова Л.Н.
Политехник
46
Укк Николай
1980
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Комета
MS, MD
47
Филиппов Никита
1998
2
СПГ
Пушкин
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
MS, MD
48
Хорохорин Александр
2001
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Клименко Г.Н.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
MS, MD, XD
49
Ческидов Василий
1997
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Русских З.П., Русских В.П.
Политехник
MS, MD, XD
50
Чиеу Миньтам
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КронверкскиеБарсы
MS
51
Шао Цзяци
1999
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Стогова А., Терентьев Р.И.
КометаПрим
MS
52
Шелудьков Александр
2004
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
53
Шипиленко Владимир
2000
КМС
СПГ/ПМК
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
КронверкскиеБарсы
MS, MD, XD
54
Шуцзе Ян
1993
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Политехник
MS, MD
55
Щербин Сергей
1990
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Малютин В.В.
КрафтБК1
56
Яремчук Александр
1984
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А., Добрынин П.К.
КрафтБК3
MS, MD
Женщины
1
Аверкина Кристина
1996
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрафтБК1
WD, XD
2
Ананьева Мария
2002
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
Политехник
WS, XD
3
Анхимова Екатерина
1998
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрасавицыИЧудовища
WS, WD
4
Баталова Валентина
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрасавицыИЧудовища
WD, XD
5
Бирюлина Полина
1997
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Бирюлин С.В.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
WS
6
Бородкина Дарья
2001
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
Политехник
WS, XD
7
Боярун Анастасия
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
Комета
WS, WD, XD
8
Бурлакова Юлия
1998
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Мартынов С.А.
КронверкскиеБарсы
WS, WD, XD
9
Варламова Екатерина
1980
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
ПритяжениеСпорта
WS, WD, XD
10
Веренич Нелли
1992
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КронверкскиеБарсы
WD, XD
11
Владимирова Анастасия
1982
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Поликарпова К.О., Добрынин П.К.
КрафтБК3
12
Гладилина Мария
1988
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Большев А.С.
КрасавицыИЧудовища
WS, WD, XD
13
Глушанок Элина
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КометаПримЮ
XD
14
Гуреева Марина
1964
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрафтБК2
WD, XD
15
Давидович Дарья
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КометаПримЮ
WS, WD, XD
16
Добрынина Екатерина
1989
1
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
КронверкскиеБарсы
WD
17
Дружинина Анастасия
1994
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сидоров И.И.
ПритяжениеСпорта
WS, WD, XD
18
Заварина Анна
2004
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
Цветухин К.В.
СеверныйУдар
WS, WD, XD
19
Захарова Ульяна
2000
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Конах А.В.
Комета
WS
20
Иванова Юлия
2001
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
WS
21
Калабушкина Ксения
2001
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КронверкскиеБарсы
WS, WD
22
Калашникова Мария
1980
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
ПритяжениеСпорта
23
Королева Екатерина
2000
КМС
СПГ
Пушкин
Сапожников А.А.
КрафтБК1
WS, WD
24
Крамаренко Вера
2003
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Черник О.Р.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
WS, WD, XD
25
Краснова Екатерина
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Жестакова Ю.К.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
26
Кузнецова Ирина
1980
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрафтБК3
WS, WD
27
Кузьмина Мария
2009
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сидоров И.И., Веренич Н.А.
КронверкскиеБарсы
WS
28
Кутарева Елена
1989
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрафтБК2
WS
29
Ларионова Ирина
2003
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
Комета
WS, WD, XD
30
Ларионова Ольга
1973
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Русских В.П.
КрафтБК3
31
Лисочкина Галина
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Комета
32
Наумова Юлия
2001
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КронверкскиеБарсы
WD, XD
33
Нелидова Амина
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
СеверныйУдар
WS, XD
34
Николаева Екатерина
1982
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кормановский А. В.
КрафтБК3
WS
35
Онегина Ирина
1991
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
КрафтБК2
WS, WD, XD
36
Передкова Вера
2002
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КометаПрим
WS, XD
37
Петрова Дарья
2003
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
Политехник
WS, WD
38
Плис Александра
1998
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
КронверкскиеБарсы
WD, XD
39
Полончик Ольга
1991
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КрасавицыИЧудовища
WS, WD
40
Поляничко Ксения
1988
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
КрафтБК2
41
Потапова Дарья
2003
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КометаПрим
WD
42
Примако Мария
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
КометаПрим
WS, WD
43
Рожина Анастасия
2003
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А., Ким Е.И.
Политехник
WD, XD
44
Рояк Серафима
2000
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
СеверныйУдар
WS, WD
45
Сергеева Лидия
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И.
СеверныйУдар
WS, WD, XD
46
Степанова Екатерина
1990
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
КрафтБК2
WS, WD, XD
47
Стогова Анастасия
1996
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
КрафтБК1
WS, WD
48
Терентьева Марина
1961
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
КометаПримЮ
49
Умеренкова Анастасия
2003
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г., Иванов А.А.
КрафтБК1
50
Федотова Елена
1999
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
WS, XD
51
Фоминенко София
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
КометаПримЮ
WS, WD, XD
52
Хальзова Александра
2000
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
WS, WD
53
Харлампович Анастасия
1991
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
Комета
54
Харлампович Дарья
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А., Укк Л.Н.
Комета
55
Химченко Виктория
2003
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Парамонов В.М., Парамонов В.М.
ГУАП&ПервыйМед
WD, XD
56
Шевченко Анна
1981
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кашаев А.А.
КрафтБК2
WS
57
Ширинкина Варвара
2005
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сапожников А.А.
КрафтБК1
58
Шустова Софья
2009
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А., Терентьев И.В.
КометаПримЮ
WS, WD
59
Юнак Марина
1984
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кормановский А.
КрафтБК3
WS, WD, XD
60
Юрша Алиса
2000
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Н.Ю.
ПритяжениеСпорта
WS, WD
61
Яковлева Алена
2003
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
Комета
WS, WD
62
Яковлева Диана
2001
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
Политехник
63
Яремчук Наталия
1985
МС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Добрынин П.К.
КрафтБК3
WD, XD