menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 7 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
26
ноя
Сб
27
ноя
Вс
28
ноя
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:10 - 10:53
MDC
- 1/8
1
Жилин Сергей
МСО
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
-18,19,16
1
2
43
Карахан Евгений
МСО
НВО
Шепиль Егор
10:00
10:10 - 10:43
MDC
- 1/8
2
Мальцев Павел
СПГ
НВО
Середа Михаил
9,14
2
0
33
Шуцзе Ян
СПГ
НВО
Смирнов Никита
10:00
10:10 - 10:39
MDC
- 1/8
3
Алексеев Денис
НВО
СПГ
Приямпольский Андрей
13,18
0
2
29
Разин Степан
НВО
СПГ
Хасанов Дамир
10:00
10:10 - 10:33
MDC
- 1/8
4
Новожилов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Ильин Константин
15,10
2
0
23
Спицын Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Щирин Александр
10:00
10:32 - 11:10
WDC
- 1/8
4
Балясная Вероника
НВО
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
18,-18,10
1
2
38
Костюченко Александра
НВО
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
10:00
10:10 - 10:36
WDC
- 1/8
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кунаева Мария
9,17
0
2
26
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
10:00
10:10 - 10:45
WDC
- 1/8
6
Богданова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
18,18
2
0
35
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
10:30
10:46 - 11:17
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
2
Алексеев Денис
НВО
СПГ
Ильин Константин
-16,11,19
2
1
31
Разин Степан
НВО
СПГ
Щирин Александр
10:30
10:44 - 11:18
MDC
- 1/4
3
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Павел
19,12
2
0
35
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Шуцзе Ян
10:30
10:40 - 10:43
MDC
- 1/4
3
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
в/н
0
0
Хасанов Дамир
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
10:30
11:18 - 11:42
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Жилин Сергей
МСО
НВО
Середа Михаил
12,13
2
0
13
Карахан Евгений
МСО
НВО
Смирнов Никита
10:30
11:10 - 11:40
MDC
- 1/4
4
Зырянов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
20,18
2
0
29
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
НВО
Шепиль Егор
10:30
10:36 - 10:55
MDC
- 1/4
5
Новожилов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Савчук Михаил
5,8
2
0
20
Спицын Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Цой Артур
11:00
11:48 - 12:14
MDC
- 1/2
1
Зырянов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
14,12
2
0
26
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
11:00
10:52 - 11:19
WDC
- 1/4
1
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
14,19
2
0
26
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
11:00
11:16 - 11:42
WDC
- 1/4
2
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
12,17
0
2
25
Панченко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
11:00
11:39 - 12:19
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
4
Качевская Елена
СПГ
НВО
Балясная Вероника
-16,18,17
1
2
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
НВО
Костюченко Александра
11:00
10:55 - 11:41
WDC
- 1/4
5
Богданова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Анна
-18,23,19
2
1
46
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
11:00
10:48 - 11:26
WDC
- 1/4
6
Ананьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кунаева Мария
-13,14,17
2
1
36
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
11:30
-
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Савчук Михаил
в/н
0
0
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Цой Артур
11:30
11:19 - 11:47
MDC
- 1/2
1
Приямпольский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Новожилов Владимир
19,19
2
0
27
Хасанов Дамир
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
11:30
11:58 - 12:23
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Мальцев Павел
17,13
0
2
19
Шепиль Егор
НВО
СПГ
Шуцзе Ян
11:30
11:45 - 11:58
MDC
- 9м
2
Жилин Сергей
МСО
НВО
Алексеев Денис
1,3
2
0
13
Карахан Евгений
МСО
НВО
Разин Степан
11:30
11:27 - 11:55
WDC
- 1/2
6
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
13,7
0
2
28
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
11:30
11:55 - 12:22
WDC
- 1/2
6
Богданова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
9,9
0
2
8
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
12:00
12:14 - 12:37
MDB
- 1/8
1
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
9,12
2
0
24
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
12:00
12:23 - 12:52
WDC
- 9м
2
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
НВО
Балясная Вероника
-19,12,15
1
2
29
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
НВО
Костюченко Александра
12:00
11:46 - 12:22
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
-19,10,14
1
2
16
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
12:00
12:18 - 12:56
MDB
- 1/8
4
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
15,-15,13
2
1
38
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
12:00
12:01 - 12:42
MDB
- 1/8
5
Матиеску Лилиан
ПСО
СПГ
Динжос Роман
16,-20,16
2
1
40
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Дмитрий
12:00
11:40 - 12:02
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
5
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Кунаева Мария
15,9
0
2
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
12:30
-
MDA
- 1/8
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
в/н
0
0
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
12:30
12:37 - 13:05
MDA
- 1/8
1
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
ПРК
Вяткин Игорь
16,17
0
2
27
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
МСО
Илькевич Константин
12:30
12:20 - 12:50
MDB
- 1/8
3
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
21,13
0
2
30
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
12:30
12:56 - 13:20
MDA
- 1/8
4
Леванин Дмитрий
НВО
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
15,12
0
2
24
Михайлов Лев
НВО
СПГ
Шелудьков Александр
12:30
12:41 - 13:06
MDC
5
Зырянов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Приямпольский Андрей
14,16
2
0
25
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Хасанов Дамир
12:30
12:21 - 12:58
MDB
- 1/8
6
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
17,18
2
0
36
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
13:00
13:04 - 13:34
WDC
1
Васильева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Богданова Анна
18,13
2
0
20
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
13:00
12:52 - 13:19
MDC
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Новожилов Владимир
15,18
2
0
27
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
13:00
12:50 - 13:16
MDC
- 5м
3
Мальцев Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Савчук Михаил
10,14
2
0
18
Шуцзе Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Цой Артур
13:00
13:16 - 13:57
WDC
- 5м
3
Кунаева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
-19,16,18
1
2
29
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Панченко Наталья
13:00
13:06 - 13:31
WDA
- 1/8
5
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Баканович Надежда
6,8
2
0
25
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
13:00
12:58 - 13:24
WDC
6
Ананьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
8,14
2
0
27
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
13:30
13:18 - 13:49
MDB
- 1/4
2
Лазуткин Игорь
МСО
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
-13,8,14
2
1
30
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
13:30
13:49 - 14:10
WDA
- 1/8
2
Гуреева Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
15,9
0
2
21
Дударева Лариса
МСО
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
13:30
13:20 - 13:59
MDB
- 9м - 1/4
4
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Аксенов Никита
15,-14,16
1
2
39
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
13:30
13:31 - 13:57
MDB
- 1/4
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
19,12
2
0
26
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
13:30
13:24 - 13:53
MDB
- 1/4
6
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
18,14
0
2
29
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
13:30
13:53 - 14:19
MDB
- 1/4
6
Полудкин Евгений
МСО
СПГ
Веселов Антон
10,16
0
2
26
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
СПГ
Ефимов Андрей
14:00
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
НВО
Михайлов Лев
14:00
13:57 - 14:23
MDA
- 1/4
3
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
ПРК
Вяткин Игорь
12,13
0
2
25
Станков Сергей
СПГ
МСО
Илькевич Константин
14:00
14:00 - 14:26
MDA
- 1/4
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Николай
10,15
2
0
26
Степаков Глеб
МСО
НВО
Николаев Матвей
14:00
14:26 - 14:57
MDA
- 1/4
4
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
20,14
0
2
31
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Логинов Александр
14:00
14:04 - 14:33
WDA
- 1/4
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
7,11
2
0
28
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
14:00
14:18 - 14:52
MDA
- 1/4
6
Касимов Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
16,13
0
2
34
Шелудьков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Шипиленко Владимир
14:30
-
WDA
- 1/4
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
12,14
0
2
Куликова Варвара
ЛГО
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
14:30
14:46 - 15:13
WDA
- 1/4
1
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
7,11
0
2
26
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
14:30
15:12 - 15:35
WDA
- 9м
1
Баканович Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
14,17
2
0
23
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
МСО
Дударева Лариса
14:30
14:22 - 14:55
MDB
- 1/2
3
Лазуткин Игорь
МСО
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
16,13
0
2
32
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
14:30
14:53 - 15:26
MDB
- 1/2
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
16,16
0
2
32
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимов Андрей
14:30
14:26 - 14:54
WDA
- 1/4
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
12,17
2
0
28
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Зырина Елена
15:00
14:17 - 14:54
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
1
Матиеску Лилиан
ПСО
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
18,16
0
2
37
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
15:00
13:43 - 14:20
MDB
- 9м - 1/2
1
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
-18,18,17
2
1
34
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
15:00
14:10 - 14:55
MDB
- 9м - 1/2
2
Аксенов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
17,20
0
2
45
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
15:00
14:46 - 15:29
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
-19,16,17
2
1
43
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
МСО
Юшкин Виталий
15:00
14:59 - 15:33
MDA
- 1/2
4
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
14,19
0
2
34
Логинов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Шипиленко Владимир
15:00
14:55 - 15:12
MDA
- 1/2
6
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
ПРК
Вяткин Игорь
11,9
2
0
17
Степаков Глеб
МСО
МСО
Илькевич Константин
15:30
15:35 - 15:58
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
14,12
0
2
22
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Шелудьков Александр
15:30
16:20 - 16:52
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
21,-15,13
1
2
32
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
15:30
14:46 - 15:17
MDA
- 9м
2
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Дмитрий
-15,12,11
2
1
30
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
НВО
Михайлов Лев
15:30
15:29 - 16:03
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Леванин Николай
НВО
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
20,16
0
2
34
Николаев Матвей
НВО
СПГ
Станков Сергей
15:30
15:33 - 16:04
WDA
- 1/2
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
23,14
2
0
31
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
15:30
15:14 - 15:40
WDA
- 1/2
6
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
7,9
0
2
25
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:00
-
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
в/н
0
0
Зырина Елена
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
16:00
16:20 - 16:45
MDB
1
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
-19,13,16
1
2
25
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимов Андрей
16:00
15:14 - 16:03
MDB
- 9м
2
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
19,-12,17
2
1
49
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
16:00
16:20 - 16:22
MDB
- 5м
3
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
18,15
2
0
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
16:00
15:41 - 16:33
MDA
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
20,-20,17
2
1
52
Степаков Глеб
МСО
СПГ
Шипиленко Владимир
16:00
16:20 - 16:34
MDB
5
Лазуткин Игорь
МСО
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
9,-18,13
2
1
13
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
16:30
-
WDA
- 5м
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
14,6
2
0
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
16:30
16:34 - 17:00
WDA
3
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
10,18
2
0
26
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
16:30
16:33 - 16:58
WDA
4
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
6,11
2
0
25
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:30
15:41 - 16:13
MDA
6
Вяткин Игорь
ПРК
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
14,19
0
2
32
Илькевич Константин
МСО
СПГ
Логинов Александр
16:30
16:20 - 16:46
MDA
- 5м
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
12,18
2
0
25
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Шелудьков Александр