Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 7 этап


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
10:00MDC - 1/8Жилин СергейМСОСПГВеликосвят Михаил-18,19,1612
Карахан ЕвгенийМСОНВОШепиль Егор
10:00MDC - 1/8Мальцев ПавелСПГНВОСереда Михаил9,1420
Шуцзе ЯнСПГНВОСмирнов Никита
10:00MDC - 1/8Алексеев ДенисНВОСПГПриямпольский Андрей13,1802
Разин СтепанНВОСПГХасанов Дамир
10:00MDC - 1/8Новожилов ВладимирСПГСПГИльин Константин15,1020
Спицын АлександрСПГСПГЩирин Александр
10:00WDC - 1/8Мельникова АнастасияСПГСПГКунаева Мария9,1702
Прохорова ДаниэлаСПГСПГКутарева Елена
10:00WDC - 1/8Богданова АннаСПГСПГКачевская Елена18,1820
Кириллова ЛейлаСПГСПГЛевчук Екатерина
10:00WDC - 1/8Балясная ВероникаНВОСПГМалеванная Мария18,-18,1012
Костюченко АлександраНВОСПГПанченко Наталья
10:30MDC - 1/4Зырянов ИльяСПГСПГВеликосвят Михаил20,1820
Фомин ДмитрийСПГНВОШепиль Егор
10:30MDC - 1/4Брыков НикитаСПГСПГМальцев Павел19,1220
Семенов ПавелСПГСПГШуцзе Ян
10:30MDC - 1/4Приямпольский АндрейСПГСПГБарканов Михаилв/н00
Хасанов ДамирСПГСПГТерпеливый Кирилл
10:30MDC - 1/4Новожилов ВладимирСПГСПГСавчук Михаил5,820
Спицын АлександрСПГСПГЦой Артур
10:30MDC - 9м - 1/2Жилин СергейМСОНВОСереда Михаил12,1320
Карахан ЕвгенийМСОНВОСмирнов Никита
10:30MDC - 9м - 1/2Алексеев ДенисНВОСПГИльин Константин-16,11,1921
Разин СтепанНВОСПГЩирин Александр
11:00MDC - 1/2Зырянов ИльяСПГСПГБрыков Никита14,1220
Фомин ДмитрийСПГСПГСеменов Павел
11:00WDC - 1/4Васильева ОльгаСПГСПГМорозова Валерия14,1920
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГТишкова Дарья
11:00WDC - 1/4Ананьева МарияСПГСПГКунаева Мария-13,14,1721
Баталова ВалентинаСПГСПГКутарева Елена
11:00WDC - 1/4Богданова АннаСПГСПГКочкина Анна-18,23,1921
Кириллова ЛейлаСПГСПГКочкина Ульяна
11:00WDC - 1/4Малеванная МарияСПГСПГНаумова Юлия12,1702
Панченко НатальяСПГСПГСолдатенкова Аглая
11:00WDC - 9м - 1/2Качевская ЕленаСПГНВОБалясная Вероника-16,18,1712
Левчук ЕкатеринаСПГНВОКостюченко Александра
11:30MDC - 1/2Приямпольский АндрейСПГСПГНовожилов Владимир19,1920
Хасанов ДамирСПГСПГСпицын Александр
11:30WDC - 1/2Васильева ОльгаСПГСПГАнаньева Мария13,702
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГБаталова Валентина
11:30WDC - 1/2Богданова АннаСПГСПГНаумова Юлия9,902
Кириллова ЛейлаСПГСПГСолдатенкова Аглая
11:30MDC - 5м - 1/2Великосвят МихаилСПГСПГМальцев Павел17,1302
Шепиль ЕгорНВОСПГШуцзе Ян
11:30MDC - 5м - 1/2Барканов МихаилСПГСПГСавчук Михаилв/н00
Терпеливый КириллСПГСПГЦой Артур
11:30MDC - 9мЖилин СергейМСОНВОАлексеев Денис1,320
Карахан ЕвгенийМСОНВОРазин Степан
12:00MDB - 1/8Матиеску ЛилианПСОСПГДинжос Роман16,-20,1621
Шошин АндрейСПГСПГСмирнов Дмитрий
12:00MDB - 1/8Селезнев ВячеславСПГСПГИванов Ганчо9,1220
Селезнев ИльяСПГСПГШмачилин Владислав
12:00MDB - 1/8Алексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГЛисочкин Юрий15,-15,1321
Кононенко КириллСПГСПГСмирнов Иван
12:00WDC - 5м - 1/2Морозова ВалерияСПГСПГКунаева Мария15,902
Тишкова ДарьяСПГСПГКутарева Елена
12:00WDC - 5м - 1/2Кочкина АннаСПГСПГМалеванная Мария-19,10,1412
Кочкина УльянаСПГСПГПанченко Наталья
12:00WDC - 9мМельникова АнастасияСПГНВОБалясная Вероника-19,12,1512
Прохорова ДаниэлаСПГНВОКостюченко Александра
12:30MDA - 1/8Решетников ДмитрийСПГПРКВяткин Игорь16,1702
Хорохорин АлександрСПГМСОИлькевич Константин
12:30MDA - 1/8Ленточник ЭдуардСПГСПГСоколов Александрв/н00
Терентьев РоманСПГСПГСоколов Павел
12:30MDA - 1/8Леванин ДмитрийНВОСПГКасимов Валерий15,1202
Михайлов ЛевНВОСПГШелудьков Александр
12:30MDB - 1/8Аксенов НикитаСПГСПГПушкин Алексей21,1302
Белов МаксимСПГСПГПушкин Егор
12:30MDB - 1/8Полудкин ЕвгенийМСОСПГАлисвяк Виталий17,1820
Юшкин ВиталийМСОСПГРейли Андрей
12:30MDCЗырянов ИльяСПГСПГПриямпольский Андрей14,1620
Фомин ДмитрийСПГСПГХасанов Дамир
13:00MDCБрыков НикитаСПГСПГНовожилов Владимир15,1820
Семенов ПавелСПГСПГСпицын Александр
13:00WDA - 1/8Комарова МарияСПГСПГБаканович Надежда6,820
Харлампович АнастасияСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия
13:00WDCАнаньева МарияСПГСПГНаумова Юлия8,1420
Баталова ВалентинаСПГСПГСолдатенкова Аглая
13:00WDCВасильева ОльгаСПГСПГБогданова Анна18,1320
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГКириллова Лейла
13:00MDC - 5мМальцев ПавелСПГСПГСавчук Михаил10,1420
Шуцзе ЯнСПГСПГЦой Артур
13:00WDC - 5мКунаева МарияСПГСПГМалеванная Мария-19,16,1812
Кутарева ЕленаСПГСПГПанченко Наталья
13:30MDB - 1/4Лазуткин ИгорьМСОПСОМатиеску Лилиан-13,8,1421
Юлов ВиталийСПГСПГШошин Андрей
13:30MDB - 1/4Богданов ВладимирСПГСПГСелезнев Вячеслав18,1402
Колесов РоманСПГСПГСелезнев Илья
13:30MDB - 1/4Алексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГПушкин Алексей19,1220
Кононенко КириллСПГСПГПушкин Егор
13:30MDB - 1/4Полудкин ЕвгенийМСОСПГВеселов Антон10,1602
Юшкин ВиталийМСОСПГЕфимов Андрей
13:30WDA - 1/8Гуреева МаринаСПГСПГБринкен Кристина15,902
Дударева ЛарисаМСОЛГОФедорова Анастасия
13:30MDB - 9м - 1/4Лисочкин ЮрийСПГСПГАксенов Никита15,-14,1612
Смирнов ИванСПГСПГБелов Максим
14:00MDA - 1/4Васильев ВадимСПГНВОЛеванин Николай10,1520
Степаков ГлебМСОНВОНиколаев Матвей
14:00MDA - 1/4Бирюков АлексейСПГПРКВяткин Игорь12,1302
Станков СергейСПГМСОИлькевич Константин
14:00MDA - 1/4Соколов АлександрСПГСПГБузунов Владимир20,1402
Соколов ПавелСПГСПГЛогинов Александр
14:00MDA - 1/4Касимов ВалерийСПГСПГКлименко Дмитрий16,1302
Шелудьков АлександрСПГСПГШипиленко Владимир
14:00WDA - 1/4Лисочкина ГалинаСПГСПГВарламова Екатерина7,1120
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГДружинина Анастасия
14:00MDA - 9м - 1/2Ленточник ЭдуардСПГНВОЛеванин Дмитрийв/н00
Терентьев РоманСПГНВОМихайлов Лев
14:30MDB - 1/2Лазуткин ИгорьМСОСПГСелезнев Вячеслав16,1302
Юлов ВиталийСПГСПГСелезнев Илья
14:30MDB - 1/2Алексеевич ФилиппСПГСПГВеселов Антон16,1602
Кононенко КириллСПГСПГЕфимов Андрей
14:30WDA - 1/4Бурлакова ЮлияСПГСПГКомарова Мария7,1102
Калабушкина КсенияСПГСПГХарлампович Анастасия
14:30WDA - 1/4Бринкен КристинаСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита12,1720
Федорова АнастасияЛГОСПГЗырина Елена
14:30WDA - 1/4Кузьмина МарияСПГСПГСтогова Анастасия12,1402
Куликова ВарвараЛГОСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
14:30WDA - 9мБаканович НадеждаСПГСПГГуреева Марина14,1720
Грачева АнастасияСПГМСОДударева Лариса
15:00MDA - 1/2Васильев ВадимСПГПРКВяткин Игорь11,920
Степаков ГлебМСОМСОИлькевич Константин
15:00MDA - 1/2Бузунов ВладимирСПГСПГКлименко Дмитрий14,1902
Логинов АлександрСПГСПГШипиленко Владимир
15:00MDB - 5м - 1/2Матиеску ЛилианПСОСПГБогданов Владимир18,1602
Шошин АндрейСПГСПГКолесов Роман
15:00MDB - 5м - 1/2Пушкин АлексейСПГМСОПолудкин Евгений-19,16,1721
Пушкин ЕгорСПГМСОЮшкин Виталий
15:00MDB - 9м - 1/2Динжос РоманСПГСПГИванов Ганчо-18,18,1721
Смирнов ДмитрийСПГСПГШмачилин Владислав
15:00MDB - 9м - 1/2Аксенов НикитаСПГСПГАлисвяк Виталий17,2002
Белов МаксимСПГСПГРейли Андрей
15:30WDA - 1/2Лисочкина ГалинаСПГСПГКомарова Мария23,1420
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГХарлампович Анастасия
15:30WDA - 1/2Бринкен КристинаСПГСПГСтогова Анастасия7,902
Федорова АнастасияЛГОСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
15:30MDA - 5м - 1/2Леванин НиколайНВОСПГБирюков Алексей20,1602
Николаев МатвейНВОСПГСтанков Сергей
15:30MDA - 5м - 1/2Соколов АлександрСПГСПГКасимов Валерий14,1202
Соколов ПавелСПГСПГШелудьков Александр
15:30WDA - 5м - 1/2Варламова ЕкатеринаСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия21,-15,1312
Дружинина АнастасияСПГСПГКалабушкина Ксения
15:30MDA - 9мРешетников ДмитрийСПГНВОЛеванин Дмитрий-15,12,1121
Хорохорин АлександрСПГНВОМихайлов Лев
16:00MDAВасильев ВадимСПГСПГКлименко Дмитрий20,-20,1721
Степаков ГлебМСОСПГШипиленко Владимир
16:00MDBСелезнев ВячеславСПГСПГВеселов Антон-19,13,1612
Селезнев ИльяСПГСПГЕфимов Андрей
16:00MDBЛазуткин ИгорьМСОСПГАлексеевич Филипп9,-18,1321
Юлов ВиталийСПГСПГКононенко Кирилл
16:00MDB - 5мБогданов ВладимирСПГСПГПушкин Алексей18,1520
Колесов РоманСПГСПГПушкин Егор
16:00WDA - 5м - 1/2Атрашкова МаргаритаСПГСПГКузьмина Марияв/н00
Зырина ЕленаСПГЛГОКуликова Варвара
16:00MDB - 9мДинжос РоманСПГСПГАлисвяк Виталий19,-12,1721
Смирнов ДмитрийСПГСПГРейли Андрей
16:30MDAВяткин ИгорьПРКСПГБузунов Владимир14,1902
Илькевич КонстантинМСОСПГЛогинов Александр
16:30WDAЛисочкина ГалинаСПГСПГСтогова Анастасия6,1120
Харлампович ДарьяСПГСПГУмеренкова Анастасия
16:30WDAКомарова МарияСПГСПГБринкен Кристина10,1820
Харлампович АнастасияСПГЛГОФедорова Анастасия
16:30MDA - 5мБирюков АлексейСПГСПГКасимов Валерий12,1820
Станков СергейСПГСПГШелудьков Александр
16:30WDA - 5мБурлакова ЮлияСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита14,620
Калабушкина КсенияСПГСПГЗырина Елена