Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 6 этап


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
10:00MDC - 1/4Киселев ЕгорСПГСПГИльин Константин8,520
Сараев ДаниилСПГСПГСербин Иван
10:00MDC - 1/4Иванов КириллСПГСПГБрыков Никита14,-18,1721
Смирнов ТимофейСПГСПГСеменов Павел
10:00WDC - 1/8Качевская ЕленаСПГСПГМорозова Валерия15,-17,1812
Левчук ЕкатеринаСПГСПГТишкова Дарья
10:00WDC - 1/8Асанова ДанаСПГСПГВылегжанина Евгения13,1702
Прохорова ДаниэлаСПГСПГПавлова Татьяна
10:00WDC - 1/8Богданова АннаСПГСПГЛившиц Елизавета19,-17,2012
Кириллова ЛейлаСПГСПГМорозова Мария
10:00WDC - 1/4Кузнецова ИринаСПГСПГВасильева Александра-16,17,1221
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГЛаврова Александра
10:30MDC - 5мИльин КонстантинСПГСПГБрыков Никита8,1402
Сербин ИванСПГСПГСеменов Павел
10:30MDC - 1/2Савчук МихаилСПГСПГКиселев Егор-19,14,1212
Цой АртурСПГСПГСараев Даниил
10:30MDC - 1/2Иванов КириллСПГСПГЛисочкин Юрий10,1302
Смирнов ТимофейСПГСПГСмирнов Иван
10:30WDC - 1/4Кутарева ЕленаСПГСПГМорозова Валерия8,920
Николаева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГТишкова Дарья
10:30WDC - 1/4Вылегжанина ЕвгенияСПГСПГМалеванная Мария-13,13,1112
Павлова ТатьянаСПГСПГПанченко Наталья
10:30WDC - 1/4Лившиц ЕлизаветаСПГСПГКочкина Анна22,1902
Морозова МарияСПГСПГКочкина Ульяна
11:00WDC - 5м - 1/2Васильева АлександраСПГСПГМорозова Валерия13,720
Лаврова АлександраСПГСПГТишкова Дарья
11:00WDC - 5м - 1/2Вылегжанина ЕвгенияСПГСПГЛившиц Елизавета-18,15,1521
Павлова ТатьянаСПГСПГМорозова Мария
11:00WDC - 9м - 1/2Асанова ДанаСПГСПГБогданова Анна19,1602
Прохорова ДаниэлаСПГСПГКириллова Лейла
11:00MDCСавчук МихаилСПГСПГИванов Кирилл17,1620
Цой АртурСПГСПГСмирнов Тимофей
11:00WDC - 1/2Кузнецова ИринаСПГСПГКутарева Елена21,1220
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГНиколаева Екатерина
11:00WDC - 1/2Малеванная МарияСПГСПГКочкина Анна19,1120
Панченко НатальяСПГСПГКочкина Ульяна
11:30WDC - 9мКачевская ЕленаСПГСПГБогданова Анна-20,20,1521
Левчук ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКириллова Лейла
11:30MDB - 1/8Иванов ГанчоСПГСПГОвчинников Юрий22,1520
Шмачилин ВладиславСПГСПГПодгорный Федор
11:30MDB - 1/8Пушкин АлексейСПГСПГЦзянь Жуань18,1920
Пушкин ЕгорСПГСПГШузце Ян
11:30MDB - 1/8Алисвяк ВиталийСПГСПГБортяков Дмитрий14,1602
Рейли АндрейСПГСПГСинюков Владислав
11:30MDB - 1/8Дмитриев ЕвгенийПСОРСОБондаренко Алексей16,2002
Матиеску ЛилианПСОРСОХорохорин Александр
11:30MDB - 1/8Брагин ЕгорСПГСПГЧапранский Даниил-13,19,1721
Таволжанов МатвейСПГСПГШошин Андрей
12:00WDC - 5мВасильева АлександраСПГСПГВылегжанина Евгения-18,19,1521
Лаврова АлександраСПГСПГПавлова Татьяна
12:00MDA - 1/8Ковалюк ВладимирСПГСПГКолесов Роман9,2202
Станков СергейСПГСПГСелезнев Вячеслав
12:00MDB - 1/8Жохов АлександрСПГСПГСелезнев Илья12,2002
Лупанов АндрейСПГСПГЧивиксин Михаил
12:00MDCКиселев ЕгорСПГСПГЛисочкин Юрий19,-19,1912
Сараев ДаниилСПГСПГСмирнов Иван
12:00WDCКутарева ЕленаСПГСПГКочкина Анна-15,21,1812
Николаева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКочкина Ульяна
12:00WDCКузнецова ИринаСПГСПГМалеванная Мария9,-18,821
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГПанченко Наталья
12:30MDB - 9м - 1/4Цзянь ЖуаньСПГСПГАлисвяк Виталий-15,21,1921
Шузце ЯнСПГСПГРейли Андрей
12:30MDA - 1/8Решетников ДмитрийСПГСПГКормановский Андрейв/н00
Шелудьков АлександрСПГЛГОРоманов Максим
12:30MDB - 1/4Богданов ВладимирСПГСПГИванов Ганчо18,1202
Шумаков АндрейСПГСПГШмачилин Владислав
12:30MDB - 1/4Пушкин АлексейСПГСПГБортяков Дмитрий19,1720
Пушкин ЕгорСПГСПГСинюков Владислав
12:30MDB - 1/4Бондаренко АлексейРСОСПГБрагин Егор18,1502
Хорохорин АлександрРСОСПГТаволжанов Матвей
12:30MDB - 1/4Селезнев ИльяСПГМСОЛазуткин Игорь7,1402
Чивиксин МихаилСПГСПГЮлов Виталий
13:00MDB - 9м - 1/4Дмитриев ЕвгенийПСОСПГЧапранский Даниил19,1602
Матиеску ЛилианПСОСПГШошин Андрей
13:00MDA - 1/4Васильев ВадимСПГСПГСоколов Александр7,1220
Клименко ДмитрийСПГСПГСоколов Павел
13:00MDA - 1/4Бузунов ВладимирСПГСПГКолесов Роман16,1320
Логинов АлександрЛГОСПГСелезнев Вячеслав
13:00MDA - 1/4Кормановский АндрейСПГСПГСарапульцев Михаил14,1220
Романов МаксимЛГОСПГФилиппов Иван
13:00MDA - 1/4Ленточник ЭдуардСПГСПГБаринов Лев10,802
Терентьев РоманСПГСПГЦветухин Кирилл
13:30MDB - 5м - 1/2Богданов ВладимирСПГСПГБортяков Дмитрийв/н00
Шумаков АндрейСПГСПГСинюков Владислав
13:30WDA - 1/4Дмитриева МарияСПГСПГКнязева Любовь4,620
Комарова МарияСПГСПГНаумова Юлия
13:30WDA - 1/4Бойцова ЕлизаветаСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия10,1302
Яковлева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКартополова Ксения
13:30WDA - 1/4Волчик ПолинаСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия-12,15,1712
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГКалабушкина Ксения
13:30MDB - 1/2Иванов ГанчоСПГСПГПушкин Алексей14,1920
Шмачилин ВладиславСПГСПГПушкин Егор
13:30MDB - 1/2Брагин ЕгорСПГМСОЛазуткин Игорь17,1602
Таволжанов МатвейСПГСПГЮлов Виталий
14:00MDB - 5м - 1/2Бондаренко АлексейРСОСПГСелезнев Илья16,-14,1921
Хорохорин АлександрРСОСПГЧивиксин Михаил
14:00MDB - 9м - 1/2Овчинников ЮрийСПГСПГЦзянь Жуань12,920
Подгорный ФедорСПГСПГШузце Ян
14:00MDB - 9м - 1/2Чапранский ДаниилСПГСПГЖохов Александр8,1820
Шошин АндрейСПГСПГЛупанов Андрей
14:00MDA - 5м - 1/2Соколов АлександрСПГСПГКолесов Роман13,2002
Соколов ПавелСПГСПГСелезнев Вячеслав
14:00MDA - 1/2Васильев ВадимСПГСПГБузунов Владимир18,2020
Клименко ДмитрийСПГЛГОЛогинов Александр
14:00MDA - 1/2Кормановский АндрейСПГСПГБаринов Лев17,1620
Романов МаксимЛГОСПГЦветухин Кирилл
14:30WDA - 5м - 1/2Бойцова ЕлизаветаСПГСПГВолчик Полина-20,8,1712
Яковлева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина
14:30MDA - 5м - 1/4Ковалюк ВладимирСПГСПГСарапульцев Михаил17,1202
Станков СергейСПГСПГФилиппов Иван
14:30WDA - 1/2Стогова АнастасияСПГСПГДмитриева Мария17,1620
Умеренкова АнастасияСПГСПГКомарова Мария
14:30WDA - 1/2Грачева АнастасияСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия-15,15,1912
Картополова КсенияСПГСПГКалабушкина Ксения
14:30MDBПушкин АлексейСПГСПГБрагин Егор12,-20,1512
Пушкин ЕгорСПГСПГТаволжанов Матвей
14:30MDBИванов ГанчоСПГМСОЛазуткин Игорь13,1602
Шмачилин ВладиславСПГСПГЮлов Виталий
15:00MDB - 5мБогданов ВладимирСПГРСОБондаренко Алексей-18,16,1312
Шумаков АндрейСПГРСОХорохорин Александр
15:00MDB - 9мОвчинников ЮрийСПГСПГЧапранский Даниил-18,12,1712
Подгорный ФедорСПГСПГШошин Андрей
15:00MDA - 5м - 1/2Сарапульцев МихаилСПГСПГЛенточник Эдуард10,920
Филиппов ИванСПГСПГТерентьев Роман
15:00WDAДмитриева МарияСПГСПГГрачева Анастасия13,1620
Комарова МарияСПГСПГКартополова Ксения
15:00MDAБузунов ВладимирСПГСПГБаринов Лев22,1702
Логинов АлександрЛГОСПГЦветухин Кирилл
15:00MDAВасильев ВадимСПГСПГКормановский Андрей20,720
Клименко ДмитрийСПГЛГОРоманов Максим
15:30WDA - 5мКнязева ЛюбовьСПГСПГВолчик Полина-19,14,1812
Наумова ЮлияСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина
15:30MDA - 5мКолесов РоманСПГСПГСарапульцев Михаил-13,17,1312
Селезнев ВячеславСПГСПГФилиппов Иван
15:30WDAСтогова АнастасияСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия11,1320
Умеренкова АнастасияСПГСПГКалабушкина Ксения