menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 5 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
18
июн
Сб
19
июн
Вс
20
июн
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
11:00
11:00 - 11:19
WDC
- Группа01 - 1
1
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
17,12
2
0
19
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
11:00
11:00 - 11:22
WDC
- Группа01 - 1
2
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Арманчева Арина
8,13
2
0
22
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
11:00
11:00 - 11:25
MDC
- Группа01 - 1
4
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
19,21
2
0
26
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
11:00
11:00 - 11:16
MDB
- 1/4
5
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Данилов Константин
19,9
2
0
16
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Чапранский Даниил
11:00
11:08 - 11:30
MDB
- 1/4
6
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
ПСО
Дмитриев Евгений
15,17
2
0
22
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
11:00
11:08 - 11:36
MDB
- 1/4
3
Жохов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
14,19
0
2
28
Телемнёв Дмитрий
НГО
СПГ
Сухарев Семен
11:30
11:23 - 11:44
WDC
- Группа01 - 2
1
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Арманчева Арина
8,9
2
0
21
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
11:30
11:23 - 11:42
WDC
- Группа01 - 2
2
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
10,15
2
0
19
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
11:30
11:26 - 12:01
MDC
- Группа01 - 2
4
Зырянов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
11,14
2
0
35
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
11:30
11:39 - 12:02
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Данилов Константин
СПГ
ПСО
Дмитриев Евгений
10,11
0
2
22
Чапранский Даниил
СПГ
ПСО
Матиеску Лилиан
11:30
11:26 - 11:50
MDB
- 1/4
5
Лупанов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
17,18
2
0
24
Синюков Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
11:30
11:39 - 12:13
MDB
- 1/2
6
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
18,21
0
2
34
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
12:00
12:19 - 12:44
MDA
- 1/4
4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
13,9
2
0
25
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Шао Цзяци
12:00
12:16 - 12:57
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
1
Жохов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
-19,18,17
2
1
41
Телемнёв Дмитрий
НГО
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
12:00
11:59 - 12:49
MDA
- 1/4
5
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
-12,19,16
1
2
49
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
12:00
12:01 - 12:30
MDA
- 1/4
3
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
15,18
0
2
29
Шелудьков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
12:00
12:13 - 13:12
MDA
- 1/4
6
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-15,16,17
1
2
59
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
12:00
12:19 - 12:49
MDB
- 1/2
2
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Лупанов Андрей
10,16
0
2
29
Сухарев Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Синюков Владислав
12:30
11:56 - 12:17
WDC
- Группа01 - 3
1
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
15,15
0
2
21
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Николаева Екатерина
12:30
11:59 - 12:20
WDC
- Группа01 - 3
2
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Вылегжанина Евгения
12,12
0
2
20
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Татьяна
12:30
13:01 - 13:22
WDA
- 1/4
6
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
6,3
2
0
21
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
12:30
12:43 - 13:15
WDA
- 1/4
4
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
14,16
2
0
32
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
12:30
12:30 - 13:15
WDA
- 1/4
3
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
-19,16,16
2
1
45
Добрынина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
12:30
12:47 - 13:22
WDA
- 1/4
2
Сверчкова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
22,12
0
2
35
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
13:00
11:55 - 12:19
MDC
- Группа01 - 3
4
Зырянов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
13,13
2
0
24
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
13:00
13:14 - 13:48
MDB
- 5м
3
Данилов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
-13,16,21
2
1
22
Чапранский Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
13:00
13:22 - 13:58
MDB
- 5м
2
Дмитриев Евгений
ПСО
СПГ
Жохов Александр
21,22
0
2
14
Матиеску Лилиан
ПСО
НГО
Телемнёв Дмитрий
13:00
13:16 - 13:36
MDA
- 1/2
4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
3,8
2
0
20
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
13:00
13:13 - 13:45
MDB
1
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
-14,13,14
2
1
24
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Сухарев Семен
13:00
12:56 - 13:43
MDB
5
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Лупанов Андрей
17,-9,17
1
2
41
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Синюков Владислав
13:30
13:58 - 14:33
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
14,-19,12
1
2
35
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
13:30
13:19 - 13:48
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
13,18
0
2
28
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
13:30
13:46 - 14:19
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Сверчкова Виктория
20,14
0
2
33
Наумова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
13:30
13:43 - 14:03
WDA
- 1/2
5
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
6,13
2
0
20
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
13:30
13:40 - 14:10
MDA
- 1/2
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
21,15
2
0
30
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
13:30
13:47 - 14:11
WDA
- 1/2
6
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
17,10
2
0
24
Добрынина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
14:00
13:44 - 14:23
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
9,-17,17
2
1
38
Шелудьков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Чиеу Миньтам
14:00
14:44 - 15:16
WDA
- 5м
6
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Сверчкова Виктория
19,21
0
2
33
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
14:00
14:22 - 14:46
WDA
1
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
16,12
2
0
24
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
14:00
14:24 - 14:48
MDA
4
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
16,16
0
2
24
Станков Сергей
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14:00
14:18 - 15:09
MDA
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
18,-15,14
2
1
50
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
14:00
14:21 - 14:46
WDA
6
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
6,17
2
0
24
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Добрынина Екатерина
14:30
14:44 - 15:09
WDA
- 5м
1
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
8,15
0
2
25
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
14:30
14:37 - 15:12
MDA
- 5м
2
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
20,-19,19
1
2
35
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Чиеу Миньтам
14:30
14:35 - 14:59
MDA
- 5м
3
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
17,12
0
2
24
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Шелудьков Александр