Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 5 этап


ВремяКатПервый участникВторой участникСчет12
11:00MDC - Группа01 - 1Галкин ВиталийСПГСПГСараев Даниил19,2120
Плескунин ИльяСПГСПГТерпеливый Кирилл
11:00WDC - Группа01 - 1Кочкина АннаСПГСПГВылегжанина Евгения17,1220
Кочкина УльянаСПГСПГПавлова Татьяна
11:00WDC - Группа01 - 1Кутарева ЕленаСПГСПГАрманчева Арина8,1320
Николаева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГСиняева Эмилия
11:00MDB - 1/4Гаранин АлексейСПГСПГДанилов Константин19,920
Юлов ВиталийСПГСПГЧапранский Даниил
11:00MDB - 1/4Иванов ГанчоСПГПСОДмитриев Евгений15,1720
Шмачилин ВладиславСПГПСОМатиеску Лилиан
11:00MDB - 1/4Жохов АлександрСПГСПГБелов Максим14,1902
Телемнёв ДмитрийНГОСПГСухарев Семен
11:30MDC - Группа01 - 2Зырянов ИльяСПГСПГСараев Даниил11,1420
Фомин ДмитрийСПГСПГТерпеливый Кирилл
11:30WDC - Группа01 - 2Кочкина АннаСПГСПГАрманчева Арина8,920
Кочкина УльянаСПГСПГСиняева Эмилия
11:30WDC - Группа01 - 2Кутарева ЕленаСПГСПГВылегжанина Евгения10,1520
Николаева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГПавлова Татьяна
11:30MDB - 5м - 1/2Данилов КонстантинСПГПСОДмитриев Евгений10,1102
Чапранский ДаниилСПГПСОМатиеску Лилиан
11:30MDB - 1/4Лупанов АндрейСПГСПГГусаков Алексей17,1820
Синюков ВладиславСПГСПГШошин Андрей
11:30MDB - 1/2Гаранин АлексейСПГСПГИванов Ганчо18,2102
Юлов ВиталийСПГСПГШмачилин Владислав
12:00MDA - 1/4Клименко ДмитрийСПГСПГСиняев Даниил13,920
Шипиленко ВладимирСПГСПГШао Цзяци
12:00MDA - 1/4Бирюков АлексейСПГСПГКовалюк Владимир-12,19,1612
Яремчук АлександрСПГСПГСтанков Сергей
12:00MDB - 5м - 1/2Жохов АлександрСПГСПГГусаков Алексей-19,18,1721
Телемнёв ДмитрийНГОСПГШошин Андрей
12:00MDA - 1/4Решетников ДмитрийСПГСПГВасильев Вадим15,1802
Шелудьков АлександрСПГСПГКормановский Андрей
12:00MDA - 1/4Соколов ПавелСПГСПГБузунов Владимир-15,16,1712
Чиеу МиньтамСПГЛГОЛогинов Александр
12:00MDB - 1/2Белов МаксимСПГСПГЛупанов Андрей10,1602
Сухарев СеменСПГСПГСинюков Владислав
12:30WDC - Группа01 - 3Кочкина АннаСПГСПГКутарева Елена15,1502
Кочкина УльянаСПГСПГНиколаева Екатерина
12:30WDC - Группа01 - 3Арманчева АринаСПГСПГВылегжанина Евгения12,1202
Синяева ЭмилияСПГСПГПавлова Татьяна
12:30WDA - 1/4Ларионова ИринаСПГСПГБаталова Валентина6,320
Умеренкова АнастасияСПГСПГПоляничко Ксения
12:30WDA - 1/4Петрова ДарьяСПГСПГВолчик Полина14,1620
Яковлева ДианаСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина
12:30WDA - 1/4Веренич НеллиСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия-19,16,1621
Добрынина ЕкатеринаСПГСПГНаумова Юлия
12:30WDA - 1/4Сверчкова ВикторияСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита22,1202
Смирнова ГлафираСПГСПГЗырина Елена
13:00MDC - Группа01 - 3Зырянов ИльяСПГСПГГалкин Виталий13,1320
Фомин ДмитрийСПГСПГПлескунин Илья
13:00MDB - 5мДанилов КонстантинСПГСПГГусаков Алексей-13,16,2121
Чапранский ДаниилСПГСПГШошин Андрей
13:00MDB - 5мДмитриев ЕвгенийПСОСПГЖохов Александр21,2202
Матиеску ЛилианПСОНГОТелемнёв Дмитрий
13:00MDA - 1/2Клименко ДмитрийСПГСПГКовалюк Владимир3,820
Шипиленко ВладимирСПГСПГСтанков Сергей
13:00MDBГаранин АлексейСПГСПГБелов Максим-14,13,1421
Юлов ВиталийСПГСПГСухарев Семен
13:00MDBИванов ГанчоСПГСПГЛупанов Андрей17,-9,1712
Шмачилин ВладиславСПГСПГСинюков Владислав
13:30MDA - 5м - 1/2Синяев ДаниилСПГСПГБирюков Алексей13,1802
Шао ЦзяциСПГСПГЯремчук Александр
13:30WDA - 5м - 1/2Баталова ВалентинаСПГСПГВолчик Полина14,-19,1212
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГМалышева Екатерина
13:30WDA - 5м - 1/2Бурлакова ЮлияСПГСПГСверчкова Виктория20,1402
Наумова ЮлияСПГСПГСмирнова Глафира
13:30WDA - 1/2Ларионова ИринаСПГСПГПетрова Дарья6,1320
Умеренкова АнастасияСПГСПГЯковлева Диана
13:30MDA - 1/2Васильев ВадимСПГСПГБузунов Владимир21,1520
Кормановский АндрейСПГЛГОЛогинов Александр
13:30WDA - 1/2Веренич НеллиСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита17,1020
Добрынина ЕкатеринаСПГСПГЗырина Елена
14:00MDA - 5м - 1/2Решетников ДмитрийСПГСПГСоколов Павел9,-17,1721
Шелудьков АлександрСПГСПГЧиеу Миньтам
14:00WDA - 5мВолчик ПолинаСПГСПГСверчкова Виктория19,2102
Малышева ЕкатеринаСПГСПГСмирнова Глафира
14:00MDAКовалюк ВладимирСПГСПГБузунов Владимир16,1602
Станков СергейСПГЛГОЛогинов Александр
14:00WDAПетрова ДарьяСПГСПГАтрашкова Маргарита16,1220
Яковлева ДианаСПГСПГЗырина Елена
14:00MDAКлименко ДмитрийСПГСПГВасильев Вадим18,-15,1421
Шипиленко ВладимирСПГСПГКормановский Андрей
14:00WDAЛарионова ИринаСПГСПГВеренич Нелли6,1720
Умеренкова АнастасияСПГСПГДобрынина Екатерина
14:30MDA - 5мСиняев ДаниилСПГСПГСоколов Павел20,-19,1912
Шао ЦзяциСПГСПГЧиеу Миньтам
14:30WDA - 5мБаталова ВалентинаСПГСПГБурлакова Юлия8,1502
Поляничко КсенияСПГСПГНаумова Юлия
14:30MDA - 5мБирюков АлексейСПГСПГРешетников Дмитрий17,1202
Яремчук АлександрСПГСПГШелудьков Александр