menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 3 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
30
апр
Сб
01
май
Вс
02
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:03 - 10:26
MDC
- 1/8
1
Зырянов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
6,11
2
0
23
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
10:00
10:03 - 10:29
MDC
- 1/8
2
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Владимир
15,10
2
0
27
Сухарев Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
10:00
10:25 - 11:00
MDC
- 1/4
6
Савчук Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
10,-15,11
1
2
34
Цой Артур
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
10:00
10:03 - 10:44
WDC
- 1/4
3
Кузнецова Ирина
СПГ
МСО
Дмитриева Валерия
18,-16,8
1
2
41
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Мария
10:00
10:03 - 10:45
WDC
- 1/4
4
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
19,-17,18
2
1
42
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
10:00
10:03 - 10:32
WDC
- 1/4
5
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
15,15
2
0
29
Морозова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
10:00
10:03 - 10:26
WDC
- 1/4
6
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
9,14
0
2
22
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
10:25
10:27 - 10:50
MDC
- 1/4
1
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Зырянов Илья
14,11
0
2
24
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
10:25
10:30 - 10:53
MDC
- 1/4
2
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
14,10
0
2
23
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
10:25
10:44 - 11:08
MDC
- 9м
3
Луценко Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Владимир
16,19
0
2
25
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
10:25
10:32 - 11:03
MDC
- 1/4
5
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
17,17
0
2
32
Сухарев Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
10:25
10:59 - 11:22
WDC
- 1/2
6
Дмитриева Валерия
МСО
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
16,14
2
0
23
Савенко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Евгения
10:25
10:43 - 11:05
WDC
- 1/2
4
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
12,16
0
2
22
Морозова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
10:50
10:50 - 11:28
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
-17,16,12
2
1
37
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
10:50
11:56 - 12:21
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
12,5
2
0
24
Сухарев Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
10:50
10:53 - 11:18
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Кузнецова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Наумова Юлия
14,14
2
0
24
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
10:50
11:09 - 11:43
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Савчук Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
-14,11,16
1
2
33
Цой Артур
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
10:50
11:03 - 11:47
MDC
- 1/2
5
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Зырянов Илья
12,-19,16
2
1
44
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
10:50
11:22 - 12:04
MDC
- 1/2
6
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
-16,15,9
1
2
42
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
11:15
11:29 - 12:04
MDA
- 1/8
1
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
13,19
2
0
35
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Шао Цзяци
11:15
12:26 - 13:04
WDA
- 1/8
1
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Решетникова Ольга
13,19
2
0
37
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
11:15
11:17 - 11:57
MDB
- 1/8
2
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
19,22
2
0
39
Таволжанов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
11:15
11:42 - 12:08
MDA
- 1/8
3
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Тырыкин Ярослав
16,12
2
0
26
Романов Максим
ЛГО
ЛГО
Ческидов Василий
11:15
11:08 - 11:33
MDA
- 1/8
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
11,11
0
2
25
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
11:15
11:33 - 11:57
WDA
- 1/8
4
Марич Анна
МСО
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
17,10
2
0
24
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
11:15
11:43 - 12:11
MDA
- 1/8
5
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
8,21
0
2
27
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
11:40
12:04 - 12:26
WDC
- 5м
1
Кузнецова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
8,18
2
0
22
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
11:40
12:32 - 13:04
MDA
- 1/8
4
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
12,8
2
0
31
Хорохорин Александр
РСО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
11:40
12:48 - 13:14
MDC
5
Зырянов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
18,18
2
0
26
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
11:40
12:46 - 13:16
MDC
6
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
16,19
0
2
30
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
11:40
12:03 - 12:47
WDC
6
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
15,-20,18
2
1
44
Гусева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Мария
11:40
11:57 - 12:33
WDC
4
Дмитриева Валерия
МСО
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
14,-18,13
1
2
35
Савенко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
12:05
12:59 - 13:39
MDB
- 1/4
1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
-17,17,18
2
1
39
Таволжанов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Скалюк Владислав
12:05
12:18 - 12:45
MDB
- 1/4
2
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
17,13
0
2
27
Шмачилин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
12:05
12:44 - 13:12
MDC
- 5м
2
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
14,16
0
2
27
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Сухарев Семен
12:05
12:08 - 12:36
MDB
- 1/4
3
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
18,16
2
0
28
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Ефимов Андрей
12:05
12:35 - 13:04
WDA
- 1/4
3
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
7,11
2
0
29
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
12:05
12:11 - 12:48
MDB
- 1/4
5
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
19,18
0
2
38
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
12:30
13:08 - 13:38
MDA
- 1/4
2
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
12,9
2
0
29
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
12:30
13:25 - 14:01
WDA
- 1/4
3
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
15,15
2
0
35
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
12:30
13:01 - 13:27
WDA
- 1/4
3
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
12,12
0
2
24
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
12:30
13:01 - 13:29
WDA
- 1/4
4
Марич Анна
МСО
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
11,15
2
0
26
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
12:30
13:14 - 13:54
MDA
- 1/4
5
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
-13,7,14
1
2
40
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
ЛГО
Романов Максим
12:30
13:16 - 13:59
MDA
- 1/4
6
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,-16,16
2
1
42
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
12:55
13:47 - 14:30
MDB
- 1/2
1
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
18,-20,17
1
2
42
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
12:55
13:27 - 13:51
MDA
- 1/4
4
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
14,17
0
2
24
Хорохорин Александр
РСО
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
12:55
13:54 - 14:21
MDB
- 1/2
5
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
8,12
0
2
27
Таволжанов Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
12:55
14:21 - 14:56
WDA
- 1/2
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
14,18
2
0
35
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
12:55
-
WDA
- 5м - 1/4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
в/н
0
0
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
12:55
13:37 - 14:19
MDB
- 5м - 1/4
2
Алисвяк Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
19,-17,16
2
1
41
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
12:55
13:57 - 14:25
WDA
- 5м - 1/4
6
Решетникова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
16,10
0
2
28
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
13:20
14:18 - 14:47
MDA
- 1/2
2
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
15,18
2
0
29
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
ЛГО
Романов Максим
13:20
14:00 - 14:52
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
20,-19,17
2
1
50
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
13:20
14:25 - 14:49
MDA
- 1/2
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
12,13
0
2
25
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
13:20
13:51 - 14:25
WDA
- 1/2
4
Марич Анна
МСО
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
18,18
2
0
34
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
13:20
14:25 - 14:57
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
11,8
2
0
32
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
13:20
14:47 - 15:31
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
13,-8,20
2
1
43
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
13:45
-
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
Малый Семен
СПГ
МСГ
Емельянов Никита
в/н
0
0
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
13:45
14:26 - 15:06
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Тырыкин Ярослав
23,-19,18
1
2
40
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
ЛГО
Ческидов Василий
13:45
15:19 - 16:04
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
-22,20,13
1
2
10
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
13:45
14:49 - 15:25
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Никита
-19,18,11
2
1
37
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
РСО
Хорохорин Александр
13:45
15:06 - 15:31
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
1
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Алисвяк Виталий
15,16
2
0
25
Ефимов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
13:45
14:50 - 15:20
MDB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
18,22
0
2
30
Скалюк Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
14:10
15:30 - 16:23
MDB
2
Гаранин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
18,-23,19
2
1
52
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Таволжанов Матвей
14:10
15:25 - 15:52
MDB
4
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
16,16
2
0
27
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
14:10
15:14 - 15:52
WDA
5
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
МСО
Марич Анна
17,19
2
0
38
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
14:10
15:41 - 16:39
WDA
6
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
-15,13,23
1
2
58
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
14:10
15:52 - 16:28
MDB
- 5м
5
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
17,-19,15
2
1
36
Ефимов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
14:10
15:49 - 16:17
WDA
- 5м
4
Дмитриева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
11,10
2
0
28
Комарова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
14:35
15:36 - 16:18
MDA
- 5м
1
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
20,-12,14
2
1
41
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14:35
16:06 - 16:30
MDA
- 9м
3
Тырыкин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
11,21
2
0
24
Ческидов Василий
ЛГО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
14:35
14:53 - 15:14
MDA
5
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
12,13
2
0
21
Романов Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
14:35
14:56 - 15:43
MDA
6
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-19,14,14
2
1
47
Шипиленко Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
14:35
-
WDA
- 5м
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
в/н
0
0
Шустова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения