menu
Детская лига «Невский волан» 1 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Посев
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
rate1
rate2
rate3
Основная сетка
1
Лисочкин Юрий
[1]
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
470
993
294
2
Брыков Никита
[2]
2010
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В.
290
1570
1477
3
Сараев Даниил
[3/4]
2009
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
235
2103
1782
4
Табаненков Арсений
[3/4]
2009
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
235
1451
1239
5
Грачев Дмитрий
[5/8]
2010
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
90
998
1279
6
Терпеливый Кирилл
[5/8]
2009
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А., Сидоров И.И.
75
1011
1231
7
Смирнов Тимофей
[5/8]
2009
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
45
1072
1132
8
Луценко Александр
[5/8]
2009
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
45
623
294
9
Иванов Кирилл
[9/16]
2009
2ю
СПГ
Пушкин
Ромашева Е.А., Черник О.Р.
30
710
817
10
Самодуров Илья
[9/16]
2009
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузминова Т.Н.
999
772
11
Лепилов Антон
[9/16]
2009
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И.
426
819
12
Светличный Ян
[9/16]
2009
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
374
180
13
Примако Сергей
[9/16]
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
319
467
14
Гусячкин Арсений
[9/16]
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
319
341
15
Ершов Виктор
[9/16]
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
257
719
16
Кряжевских Александр
[9/16]
2010
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
246
207
17
Петров Андрей
[17/32]
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
245
245
18
Кононов Сергей
[17/32]
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И.
206
303
19
Ананченко Борис
[17/32]
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ромашева Е.А.
191
594
20
Драганов Матвей
[17/32]
2010
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
167
167
21
Казиев Давид
[17/32]
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
136
136
22
Неретков Павел
[17/32]
2009
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
51
23
Косаревич Всеволод
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
24
Ильин Дмитрий
2010
2ю
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
25
Колесов Илья
2009
2ю
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисова А.М.
26
Комаров Денис
2009
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков НГ
27
Теплов Алексей
2010
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Сидоров И.И.
28
Багаманов Степан
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
29
Бродский Арсений
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
30
Веркеев Станислав
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
31
Волошин Мирон
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
32
Зинкевич Егор
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
33
Липстер Эйтан
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
34
Морозов Данил
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков НГ
35
Сивов Егор
2009
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И.