menu
Всероссийские юношеские соревнования по бадминтону «Русская зима» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Игр
Очки
1
Дмитриева Мария
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.
5
0
Комарова Мария
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
5
0
2
Бубенцова София
2008
3
МСГ
Москва
Сачкова М.В.
5
0
Макеева Валерия
2008
3
МСГ
Москва Солнцево
Сачкова М.В.
5
0
4
Домогатская Юлия
2008
2
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
4
0
Никитина Алина
2008
1
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
4
0
4
Голубева Анастасия
2009
2
НГО
Нижний Новгород
Голубева Н.М.
4
0
Терехина Анна
2008
3
НГО
Нижний Новгород
Иванов А.Е., Ремизова А.М.
4
0
8
Степанюк Василиса
2008
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
3
0
Яковлева Екатерина
2008
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
3
0
8
Головина Ольга
2008
1ю
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
3
0
Малышева Екатерина
2009
2
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
3
0
8
Грачева Анастасия
2008
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
3
0
Картополова Ксения
2008
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Иванов А.А.
3
0
8
Березова Полина
2010
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Зубарь А.
3
0
Коваленко Мария
2009
2
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
3
0
9
Волчик Полина
2010
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
5
0
Молдабаева Елизавета
2008
1ю
ЛГО
Усть-Луга
5
0
10
Кузьмина Мария
2009
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А. Сидоров И.
5
0
Куликова Варвара
2009
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
5
0
12
Кошелева Евгения
2008
бр
Кущевская
4
0
Орлова София
2008
бр
Кущевская
4
0
12
Васильева Александра
2010
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
4
0
Кудинкина Нина
2010
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ромашева Е. Русских В.П.
4
0
16
Атрашкова Маргарита
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.
3
0
Зырина Елена
2008
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
3
0
16
Дойникова Арина
2008
3ю
ЯРО
Ярославль
Семенов А.В.
3
0
Ширяева Ульяна
2008
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н. Ламанов С.В.
3
0
16
Егорова Анна
2008
3
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
3
0
Каретникова Анастасия
2009
1ю
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисова А.А.
3
0
16
Ерыкалова Алеся
2008
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н. Ламанов С.В.
3
0
Пигасова Александра
2008
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н. Ламанов С.В.
3
0
18
Буянова Кира
2011
бр
КТО
Калининград
Урсов А.Ю.
1
0
Магдыч Мирослава
2010
бр
КТО
Калининград
Урсов А.Ю.
1
0
18
Корнеева Александра
2010
бр
ЛГО
Гатчина
Бузунов В.Ф.
1
0
Крутелева Кристина
2010
бр
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В П Кузнецова А.В.
1
0