menu
Всероссийские юношеские соревнования по бадминтону «Русская зима» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
МСО
Старостин Валерий [1]
Старостин Валерий [1]
2
без игры
Старостин Валерий [1]
3
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
5,13
Кононенко Кирилл
4
без игры
Старостин Валерий [1]
5
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей [9/16]
4,8
Таволжанов Матвей [9/16]
6
без игры
Таволжанов Матвей [9/16]
7
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
14,12
Можейко Эрик
8
КТО
Закревский Макар
6,1
Старостин Валерий [1]
9
МСГ
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
16,8
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
10
без игры
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
11
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
17,18
Алексеевич Филипп
12
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
8,10
Переверзев Артем [5/8]
13
СПГ
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
20,10
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
14
без игры
Галбузов Артем [9/16]
15
АРО
Антропов Антон
2,5
Антропов Антон
16
ЯРО
Наукович Василий
18,17
Старостин Валерий [1]
17
НГО
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
11,16
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
18
без игры
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
19
ЯРО
Индюков Даниил
8,7
Индюков Даниил
20
без игры
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
21
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий [9/16]
7,10
Лисочкин Юрий [9/16]
22
без игры
Лисочкин Юрий [9/16]
23
МСГ
Матвеенко Владимир
11,15
Матвеенко Владимир
24
без игры
Иванов Алексей [3/4]
25
ЛГО
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
19,19
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
26
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
27
7,2
Гончаров Алексей
28
ЯРО
Гончаров Алексей
без игры
Черкасов Всеволод [5/8]
29
МСГ
Блинков Федор [9/16]
7,9
Блинков Федор [9/16]
30
без игры
Блинков Федор [9/16]
31
СПГ
Яковлев Кирилл
10,13
Яковлев Кирилл
32
АРО
Скрябин Артур
13,8
Старостин Валерий [1]
33
АРО
Рудалев Иван
14,-15,9
Рудалев Иван
34
без игры
Рудалев Иван
35
16,14
Ленточник Григорий [9/16]
36
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий [9/16]
без игры
Сно Александр [5/8]
37
ЯРО
Сопов Станислав
11,10
Сопов Станислав
38
без игры
Сно Александр [5/8]
39
7,8
Сно Александр [5/8]
40
МСГ
Сно Александр [5/8]
без игры
Борисов Максим [3/4]
41
КТО
Кулижников Кирил
16,8
Смирнов Иван
42
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
2,2
Илькевич Илья [9/16]
43
20,16
Илькевич Илья [9/16]
44
МСО
Илькевич Илья [9/16]
без игры
Борисов Максим [3/4]
45
МСГ
Зайцев Никита
-17,8,13
Селезнев Илья
46
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
5,8
Борисов Максим [3/4]
47
11,13
Борисов Максим [3/4]
48
ЯРО
Борисов Максим [3/4]
без игры
Борисов Максим [3/4]
49
АРО
Плющев Даниил
12,-18,14
Плющев Даниил
50
ЛГО
Юренков Георгий
15,14
Плющев Даниил
51
20,19
Брагин Егор [9/16]
52
СПГ
Брагин Егор [9/16]
без игры
Чикин Степан [5/8]
53
ЯРО
Ефимов Михаил
3,9
Ефимов Михаил
54
СПГ
Семенов Павел
12,12
Чикин Степан [5/8]
55
4,5
Чикин Степан [5/8]
56
МСГ
Чикин Степан [5/8]
без игры
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
57
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
9,7
Самодуров Илья
58
МСГ
Подоляко Михаил
7,16
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
59
4,5
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
60
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
без игры
Селезнев Вячеслав [9/16]
61
СПГ
Степанюк Афанасий
15,21
Степанюк Афанасий
62
без игры
Кель Захар [2]
63
6,3
Кель Захар [2]
64
ВРО/ВРО
Кель Захар [2]
без игры