menu
Командное первенство России до 15 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Команда
Категории
Мужчины
1
Андреяшин Матвей
2008
3
ТТР
Казань
Черемных И.А.
Республика Татарстан
2
Антипов Максим
2008
2
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
Москва
MD
3
Апостолюк Иван
2007
1
ВРО/СРО
Воронеж
Апостолюк Ф.
Саратовская область
MS, MD, XD
4
Артемов Андрей
2006
3
САО
Самара
Воробьев В.Ю.
Самарская область
MS, MD, XD
5
Бакаляр Глеб
2006
3
САО
Самара
Воробьев В.Ю.
Самарская область
MS, MD, XD
6
Батаенков Георгий
2006
1
ПМК
Владивосток
Лунев С.В.,Мартыненко Ю.А.,Руслякова И.А.
Приморский край
MD
7
Борисов Никита
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
Колосков В.И., Якушев А.И.
Москва
MS, MD, XD
8
Васюков Иван
2007
1
КЛО
Калуга
Нагорный Е.А.
Калужская область
MD, XD
9
Волков Степан
2007
КМС
ТТР
Казань
Волков Д.Л.
Республика Татарстан
MS, MD, XD
10
Вуйтиков Владислав
2007
3
МСО
Ашмарин А.О.
Московская область
11
Гончар Валерий
2007
3
ПМК
Владивосток
Руслякова И.А., Лунев С.В., Мартыненко Ю.А.
Приморский край
MD
12
Дешко Станислав
2006
1
ПРК
Пермь
Поносова Е.Г.
Пермский край
MS, MD, XD
13
Заев Алексей
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
Москва
MS, MD, XD
14
Зибров Никита
2007
КМС
СРО
Саратов
Локтев М.С.
Саратовская область
MS, MD
15
Карпов Матвей
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
Локтев М.С.
Саратовская область
MD, XD
16
Кошелев Иван
2006
1
ПРК
Пермь
Логинов А.В.
Пермский край
MS, MD, XD
17
Лобынцев Артем
2007
2
КЛО
Калуга
Левитская С.Л., Нагорный Е.А.
Калужская область
MS, MD
18
Лядов Михаил
2006
КМС
МСО
Щелково
Кучеров С.С.
Московская область
MD
19
Малый Семен
2007
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
Санкт-Петербург
MS, XD
20
Маннанов Ризван
2007
3
ТТР
Казань
Черемных И.А.
Республика Татарстан
XD
21
Мартынов Ярослав
2006
КМС
МСО
Одинцово
Ашмарин А.О.
Московская область
MS, MD, XD
22
Мордовин Алексей
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
Локтев М.С.
Саратовская область
23
Нечаусов Никита
2006
2
ПМК
Владивосток
Дремин Е.Н., Баев С.Н.
Приморский край
MS, XD
24
Перминов Артем
2006
1
ПРК
Пермь
Зотова Л.Н.
Пермский край
MS, MD
25
Платонов Николай
2008
2
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
Москва
26
Подлесных Василий
2006
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
Санкт-Петербург
27
Полевой Евгений
2006
1
КЛО
Калуга
Левитская С.Л., Нагорный Е.А.
Калужская область
MS, MD, XD
28
Пятков Михаил
2006
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
Зубрилов Е.В., Созонов А.В.
Свердловская область
MS, MD, XD
29
Пятков Степан
2006
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
Зубрилов Е.В., Созонов А.В.
Свердловская область
MS, MD, XD
30
Савалин Родион
2007
2
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
Ермолаева Е.В.
Московская область
MS, MD
31
Сарапульцев Михаил
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
Санкт-Петербург
MD
32
Селезнев Вячеслав
2008
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Санкт-Петербург
33
Сивцев Георгий
2007
2
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
Ленинградская область
MS, MD, XD
34
Филиппов Иван
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.
Санкт-Петербург
MD
35
Хабибуллин Рушан
2008
2
ТТР
Казань
Смолин А.В.
Республика Татарстан
36
Хайрутдинов Ильмир
2007
2
ТТР
Казань
Черемных И.А.
Республика Татарстан
MS, MD
37
Черкасов Всеволод
2008
2
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
Ленинградская область
MS, MD, XD
38
Шайхуллин Нурислам
2007
1
ТТР
Казань
Черемных И.А.
Республика Татарстан
MS, MD, XD
Женщины
1
Авдеева Доминика
2007
2
ПМК
Владивосток
Дремин Е.Н., Баев С.Н.
Приморский край
WS, XD
2
Аюбова Луиза
2007
1
МСО
Одинцово
Ашмарин А.О.
Московская область
WD
3
Бондарь Вероника
2006
1
САО
Самара
Карачкова Л.Б., Карачков А.Н.
Самарская область
WS, WD, XD
4
Бринкен Кристина
2006
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ланцева Л.О.,Бурыкин Д.В.
Санкт-Петербург
5
Булат Арина
2008
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
Ленинградская область
6
Вавилова Софья
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
Шимко Е.М.
Пермский край
WD, XD
7
Гоголь Василиса
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
Москва
WS, WD, XD
8
Горбатова Лада
2007
1
МСО
Одинцово
Ашмарин А.О.
Московская область
WD, XD
9
Губанова Ульяна
2006
1
СРО
Саратов
Локтев М.С.
Саратовская область
WS, WD, XD
10
Гуськова Анастасия
2006
1
СРО
Саратов
Локтев М.С.
Саратовская область
WD
11
Дешко Анна
2007
1
ПРК
Пермь
Поносова Е.Г.
Пермский край
WS, WD
12
Дмитриева Мария
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.
Санкт-Петербург
13
Ефимова Анна
2006
1
ТТР
Казань
Галиев М.Г.
Республика Татарстан
WD, XD
14
Жекина Дарья
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
Пономарев А.М.
Пермский край
WS, WD, XD
15
Золотарева Ксения
2006
3
ПМК
Владивосток
Руслякова И.А.
Приморский край
WD
16
Исаева Анастасия
2007
2
ТТР
Казань
Волкова Т., Волков Д.Л.
Республика Татарстан
WS, WD
17
Комарова Мария
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
Санкт-Петербург
18
Комзолова Дарья
2006
1
СРО
Саратов
Локтев М.С.
Саратовская область
WS, XD
19
Коханова Дарья
2007
1
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
Москва
WD
20
Курганова Кристина
2007
1
МСГ
Сдюшор 101Тушино
Исаков Е.М., Ивашин А.А.
Москва
WD
21
Лисочкина Галина
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Санкт-Петербург
WS, WD
22
Лунева Анастасия
2006
1
СВО
Екатеринбург
Зубрилов Е.В., Созонов А.В.
Свердловская область
WS, WD, XD
23
Мастяева Полина
2006
КМС
МСГ
Москва
Зубарь А.А.
Москва
WS, WD, XD
24
Масунова Анисья
2006
КМС
МСО
Щелково
Макарова И.А.
Московская область
WS
25
Мельникова Арина
2006
1
МСО
Щелково
Кучеров С.С., Ермолаева Е.В.
Московская область
WD
26
Минина Полина
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
Санкт-Петербург
27
Михайлюк Елизавета
2007
3
ПМК
Владивосток
Лунев С.В., Руслякова И.А., Мартыненко Ю.А.
Приморский край
WD
28
Молдабаева Елизавета
2008
3
ЛГО
Усть-Луга
Шепиль С.В.
Ленинградская область
WD, XD
29
Петракова Виктория
2007
1
КЛО
Калуга
Левитская С.Л.
Калужская область
WS, WD, XD
30
Петухова Анастасия
2006
1
СВО
Камышлов
Черкасских С.А.
Свердловская область
WS, WD, XD
31
Сорокина Карина
2007
1
САО
Самара
Карачкова Л.Б., Карачков А.Н.
Самарская область
WS, WD, XD
32
Тарасова Лада
2006
КМС
ПРК
Пермь
Шимко Е.М.
Пермский край
WS
33
Фаттахова Диана
2006
1
ТТР
Казань
Воробьева И.Н.
Республика Татарстан
WS, WD, XD
34
Федорова Анастасия
2006
1
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
Ленинградская область
WS, WD
35
Халаимова Ксения
2006
2
ТТР
Казань
Волкова Т., Волков Д.Л.
Республика Татарстан
WD
36
Харлампович Дарья
2006
КМС
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Санкт-Петербург
WD, XD
37
Чвокина Анастасия
2007
1
КЛО
Калуга
Левитская С.Л.
Калужская область
WS, WD, XD
38
Шепырева Мария
2007
1
СРО
Саратов
Локтев М.С.
Саратовская область