menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2014/2015»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
№
ФИО
Посев
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Основная сетка
1
Петров Георгий
[1]
2005
1ю
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
Лезжова Мария
2005
3
МСГ
Цска Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
2
Ракитский Вадим
[2]
2005
бр
ПМК
Гуртовой Ю.В.
Анака Полина
2005
бр
ПМК
Гуртовой Ю.В.
3
Заев Алексей
[3/4]
2006
2ю
МСГ
Москва
Васильев В.В.
Масунова Анисья
2006
бр
МСГ
Фомина О.С.
4
Попов Игорь
[3/4]
2005
бр
СРО
Хлестова Л.Я., Шевчук Е.В.
Гусева Анфиса
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
5
Шанов Николай
[5/8]
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Лызлова Олеся
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
6
Периков Михаил
[5/8]
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.Л.
Смирнова Анна
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Гусев С.В.
7
Князев Михаил
[5/8]
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.Л.
Князева Виктория
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ковалюк В.Л.
8
Шумаков Андрей
[5/8]
2005
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Артамонова Софья
2005
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
9
Колесов Роман
[9/12]
2005
1
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
Харлампович Дарья
2006
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
10
Кормин Андрей
[9/12]
2005
3
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
Гоголь Василиса
2006
2ю
МСГ
Цска Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
11
Киселев Тимур
[9/12]
2005
бр
МСГ
Колосков В.И.
Русина Дарья
2005
бр
МСО
Русина Н.Е.
12
Самуленков Иван
[9/12]
2005
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
Соловьева Мария
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
13
Телепов Игорь
[13/16]
2005
2
МСГ
Москва
Макарова И.А.
Береговская Мария
2005
бр
МСГ
Макарова И.А.
14
Нестеров Никита
[13/16]
2005
бр
МСО
Волохов Д.А.
Сташкова Арина
2006
бр
МСО
Орехово-Зуево
Русина Н.Е.
15
Коновалов Михаил
[13/16]
2006
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.
Кузнецова Варвара
2006
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
16
Афанасьев Филипп
[13/16]
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Иванова Екатерина
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
17
Ульянов Роман
[17/24]
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
Ширинкина Варвара
2005
3
СПГ
Пушкин
Сапожников А.А.
18
Синица Максим
[17/24]
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
Румянцева Ирина
2006
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
19
Комаров Егор
[17/24]
2005
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
Савельева Алиса
2005
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
20
Сарапульцев Михаил
[17/24]
2007
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
Лисочкина Галина
2006
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
21
Внуков Александр
2005
3
МСГ
Солнцево
Дмитриева
Гараева Айзиля
2005
бр
ТТР
Казань
Медведев В.А.
22
Деянов Артем
2006
бр
НГО
Н. Новгород
Сухова Л.П.
Белопольская Анна
2006
бр
МСГ
Москва
Фомина О.С.
23
Думов Егор
2006
бр
ВРО
Воронеж
Кель М.А.
Бутырская Ариадна
2006
бр
ВРО
Воронеж
Кель М.А.
24
Павлов Антон
2006
бр
МСО
Краснознаменск
Минина Полина
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
25
Подлесных Василий
2006
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.
Примако Мария
2005
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьева М.А.