menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2014/2015»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЛГО
Петров Георгий [1]
1
МСГ
Лезжова Мария
Петров Георгий [1]
 
Лезжова Мария
2
без игры
Петров Георгий [1]
 
МСГ
Телепов Игорь [13/16]
Лезжова Мария
3
МСГ
Береговская Мария
Телепов Игорь [13/16]
8,9
 
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
Береговская Мария
4
СПГ
Примако Мария
6,8
Петров Георгий [1]
 
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей [5/8]
Лезжова Мария
5
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
Шумаков Андрей [5/8]
10,12
 
Артамонова Софья
6
без игры
Шумаков Андрей [5/8]
 
МСГ
Киселев Тимур [9/12]
Артамонова Софья
7
МСО
Русина Дарья
Киселев Тимур [9/12]
15,8
 
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил [17/24]
Русина Дарья
8
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
5,9
Петров Георгий [1]
 
СРО
Попов Игорь [3/4]
Лезжова Мария
9
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
Попов Игорь [3/4]
7,20
 
Гусева Анфиса
10
без игры
Попов Игорь [3/4]
 
МСО
Нестеров Никита [13/16]
Гусева Анфиса
11
МСО
Сташкова Арина
Деянов Артем
9,9
 
НГО
Деянов Артем
Белопольская Анна
12
МСГ
Белопольская Анна
18,19
Попов Игорь [3/4]
 
СПГ
Периков Михаил [5/8]
Гусева Анфиса
13
СПГ
Смирнова Анна
Периков Михаил [5/8]
-15,16,14
 
Смирнова Анна
14
без игры
Коновалов Михаил [13/16]
 
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил [13/16]
Кузнецова Варвара
15
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
Коновалов Михаил [13/16]
14,10
 
СПГ
Ульянов Роман [17/24]
Кузнецова Варвара
16
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
-17,18,18
Петров Георгий [1]
 
СПГ
Комаров Егор [17/24]
Лезжова Мария
17
СПГ
Савельева Алиса
Колесов Роман [9/12]
11,12
 
СПГ
Колесов Роман [9/12]
Харлампович Дарья
18
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
10,6
Колесов Роман [9/12]
 
МСО
Павлов Антон
Харлампович Дарья
19
СПГ
Минина Полина
Шанов Николай [5/8]
14,17
 
СПГ
Шанов Николай [5/8]
Лызлова Олеся
20
СПГ
Лызлова Олеся
8,5
Самуленков Иван [9/12]
 
МСГ
Внуков Александр
Соловьева Мария
21
ТТР
Гараева Айзиля
Самуленков Иван [9/12]
17,17
 
СПГ
Самуленков Иван [9/12]
Соловьева Мария
22
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
8,5
Самуленков Иван [9/12]
 
Соловьева Мария
23
Заев Алексей [3/4]
16,13
 
МСГ
Заев Алексей [3/4]
Масунова Анисья
24
МСГ
Масунова Анисья
без игры
Самуленков Иван [9/12]
 
СПГ
Синица Максим [17/24]
Соловьева Мария
25
СПГ
Румянцева Ирина
Кормин Андрей [9/12]
-17,13,16
 
ЛГО
Кормин Андрей [9/12]
Гоголь Василиса
26
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
7,1
Кормин Андрей [9/12]
 
Гоголь Василиса
27
Князев Михаил [5/8]
10,7
 
СПГ
Князев Михаил [5/8]
Князева Виктория
28
СПГ
Князева Виктория
без игры
Ракитский Вадим [2]
 
ВРО
Думов Егор
Анака Полина
29
ВРО
Бутырская Ариадна
Афанасьев Филипп [13/16]
-19,7,20
 
СПГ
Афанасьев Филипп [13/16]
Иванова Екатерина
30
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
12,17
Ракитский Вадим [2]
 
Анака Полина
31
Ракитский Вадим [2]
5,8
 
ПМК
Ракитский Вадим [2]
Анака Полина
32
ПМК
Анака Полина
без игры