menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2014/2015»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЛГО
Доронин Даниил [1]
1
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
Доронин Даниил [1]
 
Нелидова Амина
2
без игры
Доронин Даниил [1]
 
СРО
Бузин Илья [17/24]
Нелидова Амина
3
СРО
Дрешер Дарья
Бузин Илья [17/24]
4,0
 
Дрешер Дарья
4
без игры
Афонин Андрей [9/12]
 
МСГ
Афонин Андрей [9/12]
Сазонова Анастасия
5
МСГ
Сазонова Анастасия
Афонин Андрей [9/12]
10,-12,18
 
Сазонова Анастасия
6
без игры
Афонин Андрей [9/12]
 
АРО
Нестечук Вадим [17/24]
Сазонова Анастасия
7
СПГ
Бритвина Юлия
Нестечук Вадим [17/24]
в/н
 
Бритвина Юлия
8
без игры
Афонин Андрей [9/12]
 
МСГ
Кобзев Антон [5/8]
Сазонова Анастасия
9
МСГ
Русева Мария
Кобзев Антон [5/8]
10,-18,4
 
Русева Мария
10
без игры
Абдулаев Дамир [25/32]
 
НВО
Абдулаев Дамир [25/32]
Яковлева Диана
11
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
Абдулаев Дамир [25/32]
19,-15,19
 
Яковлева Диана
12
без игры
Абдулаев Дамир [25/32]
 
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий [13/16]
Яковлева Диана
13
СПГ
Куренкова Арина
Решетников Дмитрий [13/16]
18,-18,14
 
Куренкова Арина
14
без игры
Решетников Дмитрий [13/16]
 
МСГ
Трегубенко Иван [25/32]
Куренкова Арина
15
СПГ
Гуго Ольга
Кирьянов Даниил
18,18
 
ЛГО
Кирьянов Даниил
Клейн Лариса
16
МСО
Клейн Лариса
12,16
Афонин Андрей [9/12]
 
СРО
Шепырев Михаил [3/4]
Сазонова Анастасия
17
САО
Залевская Влада
Шепырев Михаил [3/4]
17,11
 
Залевская Влада
18
без игры
Шепырев Михаил [3/4]
 
НГО
Зарубин Денис [25/32]
Залевская Влада
19
МСО
Сидорова Ксения
Зарубин Денис [25/32]
15,12
 
Сидорова Ксения
20
без игры
Шепырев Михаил [3/4]
 
СПГ
Яковлев Ярослав [13/16]
Залевская Влада
21
СПГ
Передкова Вера
Яковлев Ярослав [13/16]
15,10
 
Передкова Вера
22
без игры
Хорохорин Александр [17/24]
 
РСО
Хорохорин Александр [17/24]
Быкова Ксения
23
НГО
Быкова Ксения
Хорохорин Александр [17/24]
12,12
 
Быкова Ксения
24
без игры
Валиуллин Тимур [9/12]
 
ЛГО
Холкин Егор [5/8]
Хомич Анастасия
25
ЛГО
Феер Анна
Холкин Егор [5/8]
7,18
 
Феер Анна
26
без игры
Холкин Егор [5/8]
 
ВРО
Добрынин Александр [17/24]
Феер Анна
27
СРО
Федорова Полина
Добрынин Александр [17/24]
6,12
 
Федорова Полина
28
без игры
Валиуллин Тимур [9/12]
 
ТТР
Валиуллин Тимур [9/12]
Хомич Анастасия
29
Хомич Анастасия
Валиуллин Тимур [9/12]
13,18
 
Хомич Анастасия
30
без игры
Валиуллин Тимур [9/12]
 
СПГ
Александров Василий [25/32]
Хомич Анастасия
31
СПГ
Логинова Дарья
Правдин Роман
3,4
 
СПГ
Правдин Роман
Калабушкина Ксения
32
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
в/н
Лебедев Георгий [5/8]
 
СПГ
Белый Дмитрий [33/64]
Шаповалова Анастасия
33
СПГ
Чинакаева Вероника
Емелин Евгений [17/24]
18,16
 
МСО
Емелин Евгений [17/24]
Коняхина Анна
34
МСО
Коняхина Анна
7,7
Макаров Иван [9/12]
 
Лукина Анжелика
35
Макаров Иван [9/12]
-10,16,18
 
МСГ
Макаров Иван [9/12]
Лукина Анжелика
36
МСГ
Лукина Анжелика
без игры
Лебедев Георгий [5/8]
 
Шаповалова Анастасия
37
Ланцев Бенедикт [25/32]
7,4
 
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт [25/32]
Крамчанина Алеся
38
Крамчанина Алеся
без игры
Лебедев Георгий [5/8]
 
Шаповалова Анастасия
39
Лебедев Георгий [5/8]
13,15
 
МСО
Лебедев Георгий [5/8]
Шаповалова Анастасия
40
МСГ
Шаповалова Анастасия
без игры
Лебедев Георгий [5/8]
 
Шаповалова Анастасия
41
Овчинников Дмитрий [25/32]
-16,14,15
 
СПГ
Овчинников Дмитрий [25/32]
Завьялова Елизавета
42
СПГ
Завьялова Елизавета
без игры
Ромашев Роман [13/16]
 
Бородкина Дарья
43
Ромашев Роман [13/16]
7,6
 
СПГ
Ромашев Роман [13/16]
Бородкина Дарья
44
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
без игры
Хайменок Иван [3/4]
 
Бессонова Елена
45
Черняев Илья [25/32]
16,8
 
СПГ
Черняев Илья [25/32]
Науменко Анна
46
СПГ
Науменко Анна
без игры
Хайменок Иван [3/4]
 
Бессонова Елена
47
Хайменок Иван [3/4]
7,7
 
ЛГО
Хайменок Иван [3/4]
Бессонова Елена
48
МСО
Бессонова Елена
без игры
Лебедев Георгий [5/8]
 
МСГ
Петров Леонид
Шаповалова Анастасия
49
МСГ
Аюкина Екатерина
Петров Леонид
10,-16,11
 
НВО
Тимофеев Иван [17/24]
Аюкина Екатерина
50
САО
Шкатько Галина
-19,15,18
Новиков Виктор [9/12]
 
Рудь София
51
Новиков Виктор [9/12]
14,15
 
СПГ
Новиков Виктор [9/12]
Рудь София
52
СПГ
Рудь София
без игры
Гареев Таймаз [5/8]
 
Галиахметова Регина
53
Радченко Артем [17/24]
14,16
 
МСГ
Радченко Артем [17/24]
Богданова Станислава
54
МСГ
Богданова Станислава
без игры
Гареев Таймаз [5/8]
 
Галиахметова Регина
55
Гареев Таймаз [5/8]
17,-18,17
 
ТТР
Гареев Таймаз [5/8]
Галиахметова Регина
56
ТТР
Галиахметова Регина
без игры
Лин Аким [2]
 
Морозова Анастасия
57
Кучис Иван [25/32]
18,14
 
МСГ
Кучис Иван [25/32]
Чекаева Анна
58
СПГ
Чекаева Анна
без игры
Евсеенков Даниил [13/16]
 
Пахомова Мария
59
Евсеенков Даниил [13/16]
11,18
 
РСО
Евсеенков Даниил [13/16]
Пахомова Мария
60
ЧБО
Пахомова Мария
без игры
Лин Аким [2]
 
Морозова Анастасия
61
Барышев Дмитрий [17/24]
10,11
 
СРО
Барышев Дмитрий [17/24]
Тюсина Анна
62
СРО
Тюсина Анна
без игры
Лин Аким [2]
 
Морозова Анастасия
63
Лин Аким [2]
6,6
 
МСГ
Лин Аким [2]
Морозова Анастасия
64
МСГ
Морозова Анастасия
без игры