menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2014/2015»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ЛГО
Хайменок Иван [1]
1
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
Хайменок Иван [1]
 
Холкин Егор
2
без игры
Хайменок Иван [1]
 
РСО
Евсеенков Даниил [9/12]
Холкин Егор
3
АРО
Нестечук Вадим
Евсеенков Даниил [9/12]
7,8
 
Нестечук Вадим
4
без игры
Хайменок Иван [1]
 
МСГ
Кобзев Антон [5/8]
Холкин Егор
5
МСГ
Макаров Иван
Кобзев Антон [5/8]
10,10
 
Макаров Иван
6
без игры
Абдулаев Дамир [9/12]
 
НВО
Абдулаев Дамир [9/12]
Шепырев Михаил
7
СРО
Шепырев Михаил
Абдулаев Дамир [9/12]
18,15
 
ЛГО
Кирьянов Даниил [13/16]
Шепырев Михаил
8
ЛГО
Шереметов Егор
11,10
Хайменок Иван [1]
 
ТТР
Валиуллин Тимур [3/4]
Холкин Егор
9
ТТР
Гареев Таймаз
Валиуллин Тимур [3/4]
13,-18,9
 
Гареев Таймаз
10
без игры
Валиуллин Тимур [3/4]
 
СПГ
Овчинников Дмитрий [17/24]
Гареев Таймаз
11
МСГ
Петров Леонид
Батырин Максим
6,4
 
НВО
Батырин Максим
Тимофеев Иван
12
НВО
Тимофеев Иван
-14,15,18
Валиуллин Тимур [3/4]
 
РСО
Стукало Станислав [5/8]
Гареев Таймаз
13
РСО
Хорохорин Александр
Стукало Станислав [5/8]
13,19
 
Хорохорин Александр
14
без игры
Афонин Андрей [13/16]
 
МСГ
Афонин Андрей [13/16]
Лебедев Георгий
15
МСО
Лебедев Георгий
Афонин Андрей [13/16]
9,15
 
СПГ
Белый Дмитрий
Лебедев Георгий
16
СПГ
Черняев Илья
2,3
Лин Аким [2]
 
МСГ
Кучис Иван [17/24]
Чертилин Евгений
17
МСГ
Трегубенко Иван
Барышев Дмитрий [9/12]
18,18
 
СРО
Барышев Дмитрий [9/12]
Бузин Илья
18
СРО
Бузин Илья
11,4
Новиков Виктор [5/8]
 
Решетников Дмитрий
19
Новиков Виктор [5/8]
8,12
 
СПГ
Новиков Виктор [5/8]
Решетников Дмитрий
20
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
без игры
Лоос Роман [3/4]
 
Маковеев Никита
21
Александров Василий [13/16]
16,17
 
СПГ
Александров Василий [13/16]
Приставка Семен
22
СПГ
Приставка Семен
без игры
Лоос Роман [3/4]
 
Маковеев Никита
23
Лоос Роман [3/4]
4,1
 
СПГ
Лоос Роман [3/4]
Маковеев Никита
24
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
без игры
Лин Аким [2]
 
СПГ
Гриншпун Лев
Чертилин Евгений
25
СПГ
Правдин Роман
Зарубин Денис [9/12]
9,14
 
НГО
Зарубин Денис [9/12]
Хаустов Роман
26
МСО
Хаустов Роман
12,4
Ланцев Бенедикт [5/8]
 
Ромашев Роман
27
Ланцев Бенедикт [5/8]
10,11
 
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт [5/8]
Ромашев Роман
28
СПГ
Ромашев Роман
без игры
Лин Аким [2]
 
Чертилин Евгений
29
Емелин Евгений [13/16]
6,11
 
МСО
Емелин Евгений [13/16]
Радченко Артем
30
МСГ
Радченко Артем
без игры
Лин Аким [2]
 
Чертилин Евгений
31
Лин Аким [2]
8,11
 
МСГ
Лин Аким [2]
Чертилин Евгений
32
МСГ
Чертилин Евгений
без игры