menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Вт
10
ноя
Ср
11
ноя
Чт
12
ноя
Пт
13
ноя
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:08 - 10:32
МП08
- 1/8
1
Сибирцев Лев
АРО
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
13,8
0
2
23
Шарыгин Андрей
АРО
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
10:00
10:08 - 10:33
МП08
- 1/8
2
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
АРО
Песьяков Михаил
14,16
2
0
25
Станкевич Владимир
СПГ
АРО
Скрябин Артур
10:00
10:08 - 10:32
МП08
- 1/8
3
Барсуков Константин
НСО
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
11,13
2
0
23
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Степанюк Афанасий
10:00
10:08 - 10:33
МП08
- 1/8
4
Кулев Арсений
АРО
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
0,5
0
2
24
Шубин Лев
АРО
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
10:00
10:26 - 10:50
МП08
- 1/8
4
Середа Михаил
НВО
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
13,8
0
2
20
Смирнов Никита
НВО
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
10:00
10:08 - 10:38
МП08
- 1/8
5
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
9,12
0
2
29
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
10:00
10:08 - 10:35
МП08
- 1/8
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
АРО
Плющев Даниил
11,10
0
2
12
Семенов Павел
СПГ
АРО
Рудалев Иван
10:00
10:15 - 10:32
МП08
- 1/8
7
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Луценко Александр
5,4
2
0
17
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Сердцев Константин
10:30
10:33 - 10:48
МП08
- 1/4
1
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Кирилл
1,5
2
0
14
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
10:30
10:52 - 11:17
МП08
- 9м - 1/4
1
Брыков Никита
СПГ
НВО
Середа Михаил
18,10
2
0
Семенов Павел
СПГ
НВО
Смирнов Никита
10:30
10:33 - 10:54
МП08
- 1/4
2
Кононенко Кирилл
СПГ
НСО
Барсуков Константин
12,8
2
0
14
Станкевич Владимир
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
10:30
10:37 - 10:57
МП08
- 9м - 1/4
3
Луценко Александр
СПГ
АРО
Сибирцев Лев
19,17
2
0
10
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
АРО
Шарыгин Андрей
10:30
10:51 - 11:16
МП08
- 1/4
4
Плющев Даниил
АРО
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
17,12
2
0
24
Рудалев Иван
АРО
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
10:30
10:45 - 11:11
МП08
- 1/4
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
12,7
0
2
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
10:30
10:37 - 10:59
МП08
- 9м - 1/4
6
Песьяков Михаил
АРО
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
19,15
2
0
10
Скрябин Артур
АРО
СПГ
Степанюк Афанасий
10:30
10:39 - 10:55
МП08
- 9м - 1/4
7
Кулев Арсений
АРО
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
3,3
0
2
8
Шубин Лев
АРО
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
11:00
11:01 - 11:33
МП08
- 5м - 1/2
2
Иванов Кирилл
СПГ
НСО
Барсуков Константин
11,-18,17
1
2
26
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
ЛГО
Юнак Даниил
11:00
11:32 - 12:18
МП08
- 5м - 1/2
2
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
19,-18,21
2
1
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
11:00
11:20 - 12:01
МП08
- 1/2
4
Брагин Егор
СПГ
АРО
Плющев Даниил
-17,19,19
2
1
40
Таволжанов Матвей
МСГ
АРО
Рудалев Иван
11:00
11:01 - 11:29
МП08
- 1/2
6
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Кононенко Кирилл
11,13
2
0
19
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
11:00
11:04 - 11:25
МП08
- 9м - 1/2
7
Луценко Александр
СПГ
АРО
Песьяков Михаил
13,17
0
2
Сердцев Константин
СПГ
АРО
Скрябин Артур
11:00
11:24 - 11:46
МП08
- 9м - 1/2
7
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
12,13
2
0
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
11:30
11:21 - 12:05
ЖП08
- 1/8
1
Казначевская Ярослава
МСГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
18,-17,9
1
2
28
Новикова Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
11:30
12:26 - 12:49
МП08
- 5м
2
Барсуков Константин
НСО
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
13,9
0
2
23
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
11:30
11:40 - 12:00
ЖП08
- 1/8
3
Клопова Софья
НСО
СПГ
Исакова Василиса
8,4
2
0
9
Осадчая Мария
НСО
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
11:30
11:22 - 11:38
ЖП08
- 1/8
3
Досова Диана
АРО
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
4,1
0
2
16
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
11:30
11:22 - 11:43
ЖП08
- 1/8
5
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
6,9
2
0
21
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
АРО
Постарноченко Виктория
11:30
11:29 - 11:58
ЖП08
- 1/8
6
Булат Арина
ЛГО
АРО
Пигасова Александра
25,15
2
0
21
Ерыкалова Алеся
АРО
АРО
Ширяева Ульяна
11:30
11:51 - 12:12
МП08
- 9м
7
Песьяков Михаил
АРО
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
10,10
0
2
20
Скрябин Артур
АРО
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
12:00
12:07 - 12:36
ЖП08
- 1/4
4
Клопова Софья
НСО
СПГ
Васильева Александра
16,18
0
2
Осадчая Мария
НСО
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
12:00
11:44 - 12:07
ЖП08
- 1/4
5
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
12,13
2
0
23
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
12:00
12:08 - 12:34
ЖП08
- 1/4
5
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Волчик Полина
5,10
0
2
Ерыкалова Алеся
АРО
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
12:00
12:13 - 12:42
ЖП08
- 1/4
6
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
13,17
2
0
23
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Шустова Софья
12:00
12:09 - 12:39
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/4
1
Исакова Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
-8,20,13
2
1
21
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
АРО
Постарноченко Виктория
12:00
12:10 - 12:29
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/2
3
Досова Диана
АРО
АРО
Пигасова Александра
5,16
0
2
19
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
АРО
Ширяева Ульяна
12:30
12:43 - 13:06
ЖП08
- 5м - 1/2
1
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
НСО
Клопова Софья
4,12
2
0
8
Шустова Софья
СПГ
НСО
Осадчая Мария
12:30
12:55 - 13:16
ЖП08
- 1/2
2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
10,10
2
0
21
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
12:30
12:38 - 13:02
ЖП08
- 5м - 1/2
3
Куликова Варвара
ЛГО
ЛГО
Булат Арина
18,11
2
0
14
Молдабаева Елизавета
ЛГО
АРО
Ерыкалова Алеся
12:30
12:41 - 13:08
ЖП08
- 1/2
4
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
13,18
2
0
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
12:30
12:50 - 13:11
ЖП08
- 9м - 1/2
7
Казначевская Ярослава
МСГ
СПГ
Исакова Василиса
8,9
2
0
Новикова Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
13:00
13:05 - 13:27
ЖП06
- 1/8
1
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Гузина Альбина
15,15
2
0
22
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
13:00
13:16 - 13:37
ЖП06
- 1/8
2
Гуляева Олеся
СПГ
АРО
Игловская Злата
14,14
0
2
Смирнова София
СПГ
АРО
Истомина Алиса
13:00
13:02 - 13:29
МП06
- 1/4
3
Барканов Михаил
СПГ
МСО
Кузин Иван
15,17
0
2
27
Корняков Роман
СПГ
МСО
Ней Владислав
13:00
13:07 - 13:26
ЖП06
- 1/8
4
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
5,5
2
0
18
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
13:00
13:25 - 13:40
МП06
- 1/4
4
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
ММО
Котельников Николай
1,1
2
0
15
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
СМО
Сальников Александр
13:00
12:46 - 13:39
МП06
- 1/4
5
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
-21,18,16
2
1
Милехин Егор
НСО
СПГ
Туренин Никита
13:00
13:14 - 13:36
ЖП06
- 1/8
6
Мочалова Дарья
МСО
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
10,6
0
2
13
Федорова Ирина
МСО
МСО
Хайретдинова Амина
13:00
12:46 - 13:14
МП06
- 1/4
6
Иванов Дмитрий
СМО
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
12,15
0
2
Маслов Данила
СМО
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:00
13:12 - 13:58
ЖП08
- 5м
7
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
-12,19,19
2
1
Шустова Софья
СПГ
ЛГО
Молдабаева Елизавета
13:00
13:29 - 13:54
ЖП08
- 9м
1
Казначевская Ярослава
МСГ
АРО
Пигасова Александра
16,19
2
0
9
Новикова Мария
МСГ
АРО
Ширяева Ульяна
13:30
13:53 - 14:17
МП06
- 5м - 1/2
1
Иванов Дмитрий
СМО
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
10,15
2
0
24
Маслов Данила
СМО
СПГ
Корняков Роман
13:30
13:37 - 14:22
МП06
- 1/2
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
МСО
Кузин Иван
-23,7,14
2
1
45
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
МСО
Ней Владислав
13:30
13:32 - 14:22
ЖП06
- 1/4
3
Зубарь Любовь
МСГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
18,-10,13
1
2
31
Сыпко София
НСО
СПГ
Минина Полина
13:30
13:41 - 14:16
ЖП06
- 1/4
4
Игловская Злата
АРО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
16,19
0
2
34
Истомина Алиса
АРО
СПГ
Комарова Мария
13:30
13:40 - 14:27
ЖП06
- 1/4
5
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
НСО
Грейлих Лика
11,-18,16
1
2
46
Хайретдинова Амина
МСО
НСО
Щередина Полина
13:30
14:25 - 14:54
МП06
- 5м - 1/2
5
Котельников Николай
ММО
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
10,6
0
2
Сальников Александр
СМО
СПГ
Туренин Никита
13:30
13:36 - 14:01
ЖП06
- 1/4
6
Глебычева Мария
МСО
СПГ
Бойцова Елизавета
19,13
2
0
25
Мельникова Арина
МСО
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
13:30
14:01 - 14:27
МП06
- 1/2
6
Сивцев Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Брагин Иван
15,19
2
0
26
Черкасов Всеволод
ЛГО
НСО
Милехин Егор
13:30
14:26 - 14:55
ЖП06
- 9м - 1/2
7
Гузина Альбина
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
13,14
2
0
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
14:00
14:17 - 14:36
МП04
- 1/4
1
Бандура Владимир
АРО
СПГ
Князев Михаил
7,6
0
2
16
Шарыгин Дмитрий
АРО
СПГ
Колесов Роман
14:00
14:35 - 15:16
ЖП06
- 9м - 1/2
1
Мочалова Дарья
МСО
СПГ
Гуляева Олеся
-21,11,13
2
1
11
Федорова Ирина
МСО
СПГ
Смирнова София
14:00
14:21 - 14:56
ЖП04
- 1/4
2
Коваленко София
КДК
СПГ
Князева Виктория
15,16
2
0
12
Пеняга Лилия
КДК
МСО
Марич Анна
14:00
14:18 - 14:45
ЖП04
- 1/4
3
Новикова Алена
МСО
СМО
Катасонова Виктория
16,15
2
0
15
Ушкова Таисия
МСГ
СМО
Круглова Ксения
14:00
14:37 - 15:05
ЖП06
- 1/2
4
Грейлих Лика
НСО
СПГ
Дмитриева Мария
16,18
2
0
10
Щередина Полина
НСО
СПГ
Комарова Мария
14:00
14:16 - 14:37
МП04
- 1/4
4
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
13,10
2
0
17
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Синяков Александр
14:00
14:28 - 15:12
ЖП06
- 1/2
6
Глебычева Мария
МСО
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
16,-20,10
2
1
18
Мельникова Арина
МСО
СПГ
Минина Полина
14:00
15:08 - 15:30
МП06
- 5м
8
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СМО
Иванов Дмитрий
8,12
0
2
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СМО
Маслов Данила
14:00
14:42 - 15:09
ЖП06
- 5м - 1/2
8
Бойцова Елизавета
СПГ
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
14,19
0
2
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
НСО
Сыпко София
14:00
14:42 - 15:12
ЖП06
- 5м - 1/2
9
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
АРО
Игловская Злата
18,14
0
2
Хайретдинова Амина
МСО
АРО
Истомина Алиса
14:30
15:41 - 16:07
ЖП04
- 5м
1
Катасонова Виктория
СМО
СПГ
Князева Виктория
16,12
0
2
26
Круглова Ксения
СМО
МСО
Марич Анна
14:30
14:55 - 15:24
ЖП04
- 1/2
2
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
МСО
Новикова Алена
12,15
2
0
19
Шерешова Арина
МСГ
МСГ
Ушкова Таисия
14:30
14:43 - 15:25
МП04
- 1/2
3
Ланин Дмитрий
МСО
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
15,-17,16
2
1
41
Пересецкий Егор
МСО
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
14:30
15:25 - 16:07
ЖП06
- 9м
3
Гузина Альбина
СПГ
МСО
Мочалова Дарья
12,-13,17
2
1
41
Петрова Анна
СПГ
МСО
Федорова Ирина
14:30
15:05 - 15:32
ЖП04
- 1/2
4
Коваленко София
КДК
СПГ
Примако Мария
15,15
2
0
9
Пеняга Лилия
КДК
СПГ
Фоминенко София
14:30
14:52 - 15:23
МП04
- 1/2
5
Князев Михаил
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Николай
17,12
0
2
31
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Шелудьков Александр
14:30
15:18 - 15:42
ЖП06
- 5м
7
Зубарь Любовь
МСГ
АРО
Игловская Злата
13,15
2
0
9
Сыпко София
НСО
АРО
Истомина Алиса
14:30
14:53 - 15:19
МП04
- 5м
7
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
АРО
Бандура Владимир
18,13
0
2
21
Синяков Александр
СПГ
АРО
Шарыгин Дмитрий
14:30
15:30 - 15:47
МО06
- 5м - 1/2
8
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
МСО
Ней Владислав
в/н
0
1
17
14:30
15:33 - 16:08
МО06
- 5м - 1/2
9
Маслов Данила
СМО
СПГ
Барканов Михаил
-16,16,21
2
1
35
15:00
-
МП02
- 1/4
Григоренко Александр
МСО
МСО
Лебедев Георгий
-12,-2 отказ
0
2
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
САО
Пильщиков Павел
15:00
15:16 - 15:37
МП02
- 1/4
1
Гоморов Андрей
НВО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
8,8
0
2
18
Николаев Матвей
НВО
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
15:00
15:24 - 15:49
ЖП02
- 1/2
2
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
14,13
2
0
13
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
15:00
15:49 - 16:11
ЖО06
- 5м - 1/2
2
Федорова Анастасия
ЛГО
МСО
Мельникова Арина
10,11
0
2
21
15:00
16:21 - 16:45
МО06
- 5м
2
Ней Владислав
МСО
СМО
Маслов Данила
17,14
2
0
24
15:00
15:31 - 15:53
ЖП02
- 1/2
4
Кузнецова Виктория
АРО
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
10,5
0
2
Шухова Виктория
АРО
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
15:00
15:23 - 15:48
МП02
- 1/4
5
Лобов Валерий
НВО
МСО
Весновский Илья
19,17
0
2
11
Михайлов Лев
НВО
МСО
Степаков Глеб
15:00
15:11 - 15:34
МП02
- 1/4
6
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
12,14
2
0
23
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15:00
15:43 - 16:10
ЖО06
- 5м - 1/2
7
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
МСО
Глебычева Мария
19,8
2
0
27
15:30
-
МП02
- 5м - 1/2
Лебедев Георгий
МСО
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
отказ
0
0
Пильщиков Павел
САО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15:30
-
ЖО04
- 5м - 1/2
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
МСО
Марич Анна
в/н
0
0
15:30
16:09 - 16:50
ЖО04
- 5м - 1/2
1
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
-21,5,15
1
2
39
15:30
15:54 - 16:27
МП02
- 1/2
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
МСО
Весновский Илья
15,18
0
2
32
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
МСО
Степаков Глеб
15:30
15:54 - 16:14
МП02
- 5м - 1/2
5
Гоморов Андрей
НВО
НВО
Лобов Валерий
14,11
0
2
19
Николаев Матвей
НВО
НВО
Михайлов Лев
15:30
15:35 - 16:11
МП02
- 1/2
6
Григоренко Александр
МСО
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
10,21
0
2
36
Смирнов Егор
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
15:30
16:12 - 16:37
ЖО06
- 5м
6
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
МСО
Мельникова Арина
18,13
0
2
25
16:00
-
ЖО04
- 5м
Марич Анна
МСО
СПГ
Князева Виктория
18 отказ
1
0
16:00
-
МО02
- 5м
Михайлов Лев
НВО
НВО
Лобов Валерий
-19,18,17
1
2
16:00
16:14 - 16:51
МП02
- 5м
5
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
НВО
Лобов Валерий
15,-22,20
1
2
36
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
НВО
Михайлов Лев