menu
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди юношей и девушек до 17 лет
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
28
фев
Сб
29
фев
Вс
01
мар
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
11:00
11:03 - 11:20
WS
- 9м - 1/4
1
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
7,3
2
0
17
11:00
10:37 - 11:26
MS
- 5м
2
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
-17,15,15
2
1
49
11:00
11:21 - 11:56
MS
- 17м
3
Кушнарев Герман
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
18,-15,12
2
1
35
11:00
10:37 - 11:16
WS
- 17м - 1/4
3
Корепанова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
-15,13,17
1
2
38
11:00
11:03 - 11:23
WS
- 17м - 1/4
4
Рукавицына Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
9,5
0
2
20
11:00
11:03 - 11:27
WS
- 17м - 1/4
5
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Чубарова Таисия
21,13
2
0
24
11:00
11:04 - 11:06
WS
- 5м - 1/2
6
Шарикова Дария
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
в/н
0
0
11:00
11:06 - 11:30
MS
- 9м
6
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
16,22
0
2
24
11:25
11:24 - 11:43
WS
- 9м - 1/2
1
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
12,11
2
0
19
11:25
11:28 - 11:29
WS
- 9м - 1/2
2
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
в/н
0
0
11:25
11:24 - 11:26
WS
- 5м
4
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дария
в/н
0
0
11:25
11:27 - 11:58
WS
- 17м - 1/2
4
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
20,15
0
2
31
11:25
11:28 - 11:44
WS
- 17м - 1/2
5
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Буянова Полина
4,4
0
2
15
11:50
11:40 - 12:22
WS
- 1/2
2
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
-13,5,15
2
1
41
11:50
11:40 - 12:49
WS
- 1/2
3
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
14,-20,11
2
1
68
11:50
12:03 - 12:30
WS
- 17м
5
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Буянова Полина
19,18
2
0
27
11:50
11:49 - 12:36
WS
- 9м
6
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
18,-17,15
1
2
47
12:15
12:07 - 12:28
MD
- 1/8
1
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Каган Матвей
14,16
2
0
19
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
12:15
12:28 - 12:51
WD
- 1/8
1
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
11,9
2
0
23
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Чечельницкая София
12:15
13:06 - 13:20
WD
- 1/8
2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
8,6
2
0
14
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
12:15
12:50 - 13:13
MD
- 1/8
3
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
10,9
2
0
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
12:15
12:12 - 12:40
MD
- 1/8
4
Дроздов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
17,14
0
2
Кушнарев Герман
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
12:15
12:23 - 13:06
MD
- 1/8
2
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
-16,19,18
2
1
43
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
12:40
12:31 - 12:50
WD
- 1/8
5
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Рукавицына София
4,4
2
0
18
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
12:40
12:37 - 12:57
WD
- 1/8
6
Кончикова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
8,9
0
2
21
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
12:40
12:41 - 13:07
WD
- 1/8
4
Буянова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
19,12
0
2
Чубарова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
12:40
12:51 - 13:12
WD
- 1/8
5
Головина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
15,5
0
2
21
Корепанова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
12:40
12:52 - 13:16
MD
- 1/4
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
16,9
2
0
24
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
12:40
13:17 - 13:38
MD
- 1/4
1
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
12,10
2
0
21
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:05
13:22 - 13:52
MD
- 9м - 1/2
6
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
18,18
0
2
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
13:05
13:33 - 14:11
MD
- 9м - 1/2
4
Дроздов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
17,-11,18
1
2
38
Кушнарев Герман
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
13:05
13:12 - 13:38
WD
- 1/4
5
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
9,17
2
0
26
Шарикова Дария
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
13:05
13:23 - 13:45
WD
- 1/4
2
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
8,12
2
0
22
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
13:05
12:58 - 13:22
MD
- 1/4
6
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
12,13
0
2
23
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
13:05
13:10 - 13:32
MD
- 1/4
4
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
16,14
0
2
22
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
13:30
13:52 - 13:55
WD
- 9м - 1/4
6
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Рукавицына София
в/н
0
0
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Ксения
13:30
13:39 - 13:57
WD
- 9м - 1/4
5
Кончикова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Буянова Полина
7,11
0
2
18
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Чубарова Таисия
13:30
13:13 - 13:49
WD
- 1/4
3
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
15,19
0
2
33
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
13:30
13:37 - 13:59
WD
- 1/4
1
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
11,13
0
2
21
Симанова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
13:30
13:45 - 14:07
MD
- 1/2
2
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
16,14
2
0
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
13:30
13:47 - 14:08
MD
- 1/2
3
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
17,14
0
2
21
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
13:55
14:00 - 14:35
WD
- 5м - 1/2
1
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
20,14
2
0
35
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
13:55
13:55 - 14:29
MD
- 5м - 1/2
6
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
19,-17,17
2
1
30
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:55
13:57 - 14:22
MD
- 5м - 1/2
5
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
10,12
2
0
24
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
13:55
14:09 - 14:55
WD
- 1/2
3
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
-14,18,19
2
1
46
Шарикова Дария
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
13:55
14:09 - 14:30
WD
- 1/2
2
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
7,10
0
2
20
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
14:20
14:11 - 14:40
WD
- 5м - 1/2
4
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
15,17
2
0
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Симанова Ирина
14:20
14:39 - 14:46
MD
- 9м
5
Леонтьев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
12,13
2
0
7
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Станкевич Владимир
14:20
14:29 - 14:49
WD
- 9м - 1/2
6
Свиридова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
17,11
2
0
Чечельницкая София
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
14:20
14:31 - 15:06
WD
- 9м - 1/2
2
Буянова Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
-18,6,17
2
1
Чубарова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Корепанова Дарья
14:45
14:47 - 15:35
WD
- 5м
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
-21,17,16
2
1
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
14:45
14:51 - 15:21
XD
- 1/16
4
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Григорий
11,8
2
0
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Давидович Дарья
14:45
15:10 - 15:30
WD
- 9м
2
Свиридова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Буянова Полина
12,6
0
2
20
Чечельницкая София
СПГ
СПГ
Чубарова Таисия
14:45
15:38 - 16:03
XD
- 1/16
5
Галбузов Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Каган Матвей
16,9
2
0
25
Степанюк Василиса
СПГ
СПГ
Чечельницкая София
14:45
15:39 - 16:04
XD
- 1/16
6
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
12,15
0
2
28
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
14:45
14:52 - 15:24
XD
- 1/16
6
Дроздов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
6,17
0
2
11
Филиппова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
15:10
14:57 - 15:18
XD
- 1/8
3
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Михаил
8,19
2
0
20
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
15:10
15:26 - 15:47
XD
- 1/8
4
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
16,14
2
0
21
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
15:10
15:18 - 15:38
XD
- 1/8
3
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
5,6
2
0
19
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
15:10
16:08 - 16:34
XD
- 1/8
4
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
20,12
2
0
26
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
15:10
16:09 - 16:45
XD
- 1/8
5
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
18,-12,18
1
2
36
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
15:10
15:39 - 15:57
XD
- 1/8
3
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
6,6
0
2
18
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
15:35
16:11 - 16:48
XD
- 17м - 1/2
6
Ленточник Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Каган Матвей
18,-21,14
1
2
37
Давидович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Чечельницкая София
15:35
16:15 - 16:54
XD
- 17м - 1/2
1
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Дроздов Иван
-12,14,21
2
1
39
Глушанок Элина
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппова Екатерина
15:35
15:31 - 15:50
XD
- 1/8
2
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
6,15
0
2
19
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
15:35
15:22 - 15:26
XD
- 1/8
4
Кушнарев Герман
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
в/н
0
0
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
15:35
15:59 - 16:20
XD
- 1/4
3
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
18,12
2
0
18
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
15:35
16:37 - 17:00
XD
- 1/4
3
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
5,11
2
0
23
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
16:00
15:53 - 16:34
XD
- 9м - 1/4
2
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
-14,18,14
2
1
40
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
16:00
16:47 - 17:22
XD
- 9м - 1/4
5
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Галбузов Артем
-13,13,19
2
1
35
Яковлева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
16:00
16:55 - 17:37
XD
- 9м - 1/4
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
-15,19,21
1
2
41
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
16:00
15:54 - 16:02
XD
- 9м - 1/4
4
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Герман
в/н
0
0
Фоминенко София
СПГ
СПГ
Курова Марина
16:00
16:49 - 17:11
XD
- 1/4
2
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
10,6
0
2
21
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
16:00
15:53 - 16:13
XD
- 1/4
1
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
15,8
0
2
20
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
16:25
17:13 - 17:38
XD
- 5м - 1/2
1
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
1,13
2
0
24
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
16:25
17:22 - 17:43
XD
- 5м - 1/2
5
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
16,17
0
2
20
Примако Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
16:25
17:02 - 17:26
XD
- 17м
6
Каган Матвей
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
15,12
2
0
9
Чечельницкая София
СПГ
СПГ
Глушанок Элина
16:25
17:29 - 17:54
XD
- 9м - 1/2
6
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
16,15
2
0
25
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
16:25
17:12 - 17:49
XD
- 1/2
3
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
-19,10,18
2
1
36
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
16:25
17:15 - 17:40
XD
- 1/2
2
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
17,18
0
2
25
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
16:50
17:44 - 18:07
XD
- 5м
2
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
17,18
0
2
23
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
16:50
17:41 - 18:08
XD
- 9м - 1/2
4
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
22,20
2
0
26
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Фоминенко София
17:15
-
XD
- 9м
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
15,18
2
0
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана