menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
30
окт
Сб
31
окт
Вс
01
ноя
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:08 - 10:45
MDC
- 1/8
1
Матиеску Лилиан
ЛГО
СПГ
Зернов Сергей
19,-7,11
1
2
37
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Сверчков Сергей
10:00
10:08 - 10:25
MDC
- 1/8
2
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
в/н
0
0
17
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
10:00
10:08 - 10:33
MDC
- 1/8
3
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
14,12
2
0
25
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
10:00
10:08 - 10:41
MDC
- 1/8
4
Иванов Ганчо
СПГ
ПРК
Зырянов Илья
в/н
0
0
32
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
10:00
10:08 - 10:34
MDC
- 1/8
5
Авдюхин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
12,15
2
0
25
Евстигнеев Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
10:00
10:08 - 10:26
MDC
- 1/8
6
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
8,3
0
2
18
Степанюк Афанасий
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
10:00
10:28 - 11:04
MDC
- 1/8
6
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
16,-9,16
2
1
36
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
10:30
-
WDC
- 1/8
Котельникова Нина
ММО
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
в/н
0
0
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
10:30
10:40 - 11:00
WDC
- 1/8
2
Ананьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Свиридова Арина
7,9
2
0
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Чечельницкая София
10:30
10:17 - 10:40
WDC
- 1/8
2
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
16,8
0
2
20
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
10:30
10:33 - 11:14
WDC
- 1/8
3
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
-15,12,13
1
2
Чувилева Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Холкина Полина
10:30
10:17 - 10:54
WDC
- 1/8
4
Гуляева Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
15,-11,14
1
2
20
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
10:30
10:32 - 10:55
MDC
- 1/8
5
Котельников Алексей
ММО
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
15,10
0
2
22
Котельников Николай
ММО
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
11:00
-
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
Матиеску Лилиан
ЛГО
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
в/н
0
0
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Леонтьев Петр
11:00
-
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
в/н
0
0
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
11:00
10:44 - 11:21
MDC
- 1/4
1
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
ПРК
Зырянов Илья
10,-16,13
2
1
37
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
11:00
11:21 - 11:45
MDC
- 1/4
1
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
9,18
0
2
Князев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
11:00
10:54 - 11:16
MDC
- 1/4
4
Авдюхин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
13,7
2
0
22
Евстигнеев Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Можейко Эрик
11:00
11:03 - 11:25
MDC
- 1/4
6
Зернов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
21,6
2
0
21
Сверчков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
11:30
11:00 - 11:20
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
9,9
2
0
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Афанасий
11:30
11:13 - 11:39
WDC
- 1/4
3
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Ананьева Мария
20,18
2
0
15
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Николаева Екатерина
11:30
11:39 - 12:00
WDC
- 1/4
3
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
15,10
0
2
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бушлякова Анна
11:30
10:55 - 11:24
WDC
- 1/4
5
Волчик Полина
СПГ
ММО
Котельникова Нина
16,18
2
0
29
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
11:30
11:23 - 11:53
MDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Лисочкин Юрий
СПГ
ММО
Котельников Алексей
16,16
2
0
29
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
ММО
Котельников Николай
11:30
11:25 - 12:07
WDC
- 1/4
6
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
-17,14,11
2
1
Бирюкова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Холкина Полина
12:00
-
WDC
- 9м - 1/4
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Ольга
в/н
0
0
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Наталья
12:00
12:02 - 12:38
MDC
- 1/2
2
Авдюхин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
-17,18,18
1
2
10
Евстигнеев Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
12:00
11:59 - 12:25
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
7,16
0
2
Можейко Эрик
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
12:00
11:43 - 12:26
MDC
- 1/2
4
Зернов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
15,-19,15
1
2
43
Сверчков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
12:00
11:16 - 11:43
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
4
Матиеску Лилиан
ЛГО
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
21,16
2
0
27
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
12:00
11:52 - 12:14
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
5
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
ПРК
Зырянов Илья
16,9
0
2
10
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Фомин Дмитрий
12:30
12:07 - 12:31
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
14,10
0
2
24
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
12:30
11:45 - 12:08
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
1
Свиридова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Курова Марина
15,8
0
2
Чечельницкая София
СПГ
СПГ
Чувилева Варвара
12:30
12:24 - 13:07
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Ананьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
-16,19,15
2
1
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Холкина Полина
12:30
12:25 - 12:51
WDC
- 1/2
4
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
14,17
2
0
13
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюкова Мария
12:30
12:14 - 12:41
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
5
Котельникова Нина
ММО
СПГ
Качевская Елена
15,10
0
2
15
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
12:30
12:07 - 12:30
WDC
- 1/2
6
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
14,15
2
0
23
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бушлякова Анна
13:00
11:20 - 12:01
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
2
Арманчева Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Олеся
20,-17,19
1
2
7
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
13:00
13:12 - 13:39
MDA
- 1/8
3
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
10,13
2
0
27
Шелудьков Александр
КДК
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
13:00
13:39 - 14:07
MDA
- 1/8
3
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
19,12
2
0
28
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
13:00
13:17 - 13:57
MDA
- 1/8
4
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
19,-10,14
2
1
40
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
13:00
13:32 - 13:57
MDA
- 1/8
5
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
19,2
0
2
25
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
13:00
13:38 - 14:03
MDA
- 1/8
6
Филимоненко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
15,19
0
2
25
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
13:30
-
MDA
- 1/8
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
13:30
-
WDA
- 1/8
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
в/н
0
0
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
13:30
12:50 - 13:18
MDC
4
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
16,15
0
2
28
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
13:30
13:56 - 14:36
WDA
- 1/8
4
Евстигнеева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
15,-13,20
1
2
40
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
13:30
13:49 - 14:29
MDA
- 1/8
5
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
19,-17,16
2
1
40
Шипицын Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
13:30
12:50 - 13:32
MDC
5
Зернов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Авдюхин Дмитрий
-18,21,12
1
2
21
Сверчков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Евстигнеев Кирилл
14:00
13:11 - 13:40
WDC
- 5м
1
Ананьева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
13,17
2
0
29
Николаева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
14:00
12:29 - 13:09
WDC
- 9м
1
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Олеся
17,-20,22
2
1
9
Чувилева Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
14:00
13:10 - 13:45
WDC
2
Кузьмина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
-19,26,20
1
2
35
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
14:00
12:38 - 12:56
MDC
- 9м
2
Матиеску Лилиан
ЛГО
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий
6 отказ
1
0
16
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
14:00
13:10 - 13:39
WDC
6
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
18,19
0
2
29
Бирюкова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бушлякова Анна
14:00
12:30 - 13:08
MDC
- 5м
6
Зырянов Илья
ПРК
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
-14,13,15
2
1
26
Фомин Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
14:30
14:10 - 14:34
MDA
- 1/4
2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
12,9
0
2
25
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
14:30
14:48 - 15:07
MDA
- 1/4
4
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
11,14
0
2
20
Шипицын Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
14:30
14:55 - 15:23
MDA
- 1/4
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Никита
21,13
2
0
28
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
КДК
Шелудьков Александр
14:30
14:16 - 14:38
MDA
- 1/4
6
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
9,16
2
0
22
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
14:30
14:09 - 14:47
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
1
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
-10,21,19
2
1
38
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
14:30
14:16 - 14:51
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Филимоненко Андрей
-12,12,15
2
1
34
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Шао Цзяци
15:00
-
WDA
- 9м
Евстигнеева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанюк Василиса
в/н
0
0
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Екатерина
15:00
15:15 - 15:49
WDA
- 1/4
2
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
17,21
0
2
33
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
15:00
14:55 - 15:16
WDA
- 1/4
2
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
4,10
0
2
20
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
15:00
15:20 - 15:43
WDA
- 1/4
6
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Грачева Анастасия
14,12
2
0
23
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Картополова Ксения
15:00
14:58 - 15:22
WDA
- 1/4
6
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
6,12
0
2
24
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:30
15:37 - 16:11
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
13,-17,14
2
1
33
Шелудьков Александр
КДК
СПГ
Чиеу Миньтам
15:30
15:29 - 15:53
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
21,11
2
0
24
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Шипицын Антон
15:30
15:50 - 16:40
MDA
- 1/2
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
-24,18,19
1
2
50
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
15:30
15:23 - 15:49
MDA
- 1/2
5
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
13,13
0
2
27
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
15:30
14:54 - 15:36
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
-19,12,16
1
2
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
15:30
15:07 - 15:28
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
4
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
15,12
0
2
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
16:00
-
MDA
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
в/н
0
0
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Егерев Ярослав
16:00
15:52 - 16:50
WDA
- 1/2
4
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
-20,19,18
1
2
58
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:00
16:55 - 17:50
MDA
5
Куплинов Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
15,-19,19
1
2
55
Супрунюк Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
16:00
16:12 - 16:42
WDA
- 1/2
6
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
13,10
2
0
30
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
16:00
16:24 - 16:52
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
19,18
0
2
28
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
16:00
15:42 - 16:12
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
17,12
0
2
30
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
16:30
17:37 - 18:02
WDA
4
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
18,-18,13
2
1
25
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:30
16:51 - 17:21
WDA
4
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Анастасия
21,14
0
2
29
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
16:30
16:42 - 17:18
MDA
- 5м
6
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
21,-16,17
2
1
36
Шелудьков Александр
КДК
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
16:30
16:58 - 17:34
WDA
- 5м
1
Грачева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Виктория
12,-22,15
2
1
36
Картополова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
16:30
16:07 - 16:25
MDA
- 9м
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
-14,13,18
1
2
17
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
16:30
16:11 - 16:49
MDA
- 9м
1
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
-17,16,15
1
2
38
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
17:00
16:58 - 17:39
WDA
- 5м
2
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
10,-12,19
2
1
41
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина