menu
Турнир среди ветеранов им. М.И. Сахарова
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
21
фев
Сб
22
фев
Вс
23
фев
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
11:25 - 11:50
MD45
- 1
2
Попов Алексей
СПГ
САО
Верхозин Константин
18,20
0
2
37
Сергеев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Олейник Виталий
10:00
10:08 - 10:43
MD45
- 5м - 1
3
Бортяков Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Байков Виктор
в/н
0
0
35
Жохов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Котвицкий Владимир
10:00
10:48 - 10:51
MD45
- 1
2
Лупанов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-16,13,20
1
2
Синюков Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
10:00
10:08 - 10:44
MD45
- 5м - 1
4
Компаниец Алексей
КЛО
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
в/н
0
0
35
Крылов Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
10:00
11:07 - 11:27
XD30
- 1/8
1
Киселев Андрей
НГО
СПГ
Юрша Геннадий
8,17
2
0
19
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
СПГ
Добрынина Екатерина
10:00
11:18 - 11:24
XD30
- 1/8
3
Белый Кирилл
СПГ
НГО
Чуланов Сергей
в/н
0
0
Концевая Светлана
СПГ
КЛО
Лаврентьева Евгения
10:30
-
XD50
- 5м - 1/2
Костарев Александр
КЛО
МСГ
Медведев Андрей
в/н
0
0
Солодухина Елена
МСГ
МСГ
Медведева Марина
10:30
10:59 - 11:19
XD50
- 1/4
5
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
МСО
Марков Сергей
5,7
2
0
20
Постнова Людмила
МСГ
МСГ
Ильенко Вера
10:30
11:20 - 11:44
XD50
- 1/4
5
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
МСО
Портнов Дмитрий
22,11
2
0
24
Кузенкова Татьяна
МСГ
МСГ
Кунева Лариса
10:30
10:48 - 11:15
XD50
- 1/4
6
Медведев Андрей
МСГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
14,19
0
2
27
Медведева Марина
МСГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
11:00
14:40 - 14:59
MS75
- Группа01 - 3
1
Кириллов Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Амиров Александр
13,15
2
0
18
11:00
-
MD45
- 5м - 2
Компаниец Алексей
КЛО
СПГ
Бортяков Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Крылов Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Жохов Александр
11:00
11:53 - 12:42
MD45
- 2
4
Лупанов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Попов Алексей
-7,18,18
2
1
49
Синюков Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Дмитрий
11:00
-
MD45
- 5м - 2
Байков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
в/н
0
0
Котвицкий Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Шмачилин Владислав
11:00
11:51 - 12:17
MD45
- 2
3
Верхозин Константин
САО
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
17,4
2
0
25
Олейник Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
11:00
11:15 - 11:35
XD30
- 1/8
6
Саркисян Рубен
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
15,16
0
2
20
Маркова Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
11:00
11:23 - 11:52
XD30
- 1/4
4
Дудин Дмитрий
МСГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
18,10
0
2
29
Барбашова Наталья
МСО
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
11:00
11:24 - 11:50
XD30
- 1/4
3
Юдин Андрей
СПГ
НГО
Чуланов Сергей
13,22
0
2
25
Густова Ольга
СПГ
КЛО
Лаврентьева Евгения
11:30
12:14 - 12:38
XD30
- 5м - 1/2
2
Чивиксин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
13,12
0
2
25
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Ольга
11:30
12:06 - 12:39
XD30
- 5м - 1/2
5
Дудин Дмитрий
МСГ
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
-14,12,13
2
1
33
Барбашова Наталья
МСО
СПГ
Густова Ольга
11:30
10:07 - 10:27
XD60
- 2
2
Шульклепер Игорь
СПГ
МЭР
Соколов Валерий
14,20
2
0
20
Никифорова Ольга
СПГ
УДР
Иванова Вера
11:30
11:27 - 11:54
XD30
- 1/4
1
Киселев Андрей
НГО
СПГ
Чивиксин Михаил
14,16
2
0
27
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
11:30
11:54 - 12:01
XD30
- 1/4
6
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
7,8
0
2
7
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
12:00
11:55 - 12:03
XD40
- 17м
1
Рудий Игорь
МСО
СПГ
Серегин Владимир
в/н
0
0
7
Пиденко-Рудий Наталья
МСО
СПГ
Никитина Светлана
12:00
12:43 - 12:46
XD40
- 5м
4
Верхозин Константин
САО
СПГ
Сергеев Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Постнова Людмила
МСГ
СПГ
Решетникова Ольга
12:00
11:46 - 12:08
XD30
- 21м
5
Смирнов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
16,17
0
2
22
Кузнецова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Левчук Екатерина
12:00
10:55 - 11:24
MS45
- 1
2
Верхозин Константин
САО
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
11,12
2
0
28
12:00
12:01 - 12:20
XD40
- 1/2
6
Пушкарев Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
8,13
0
2
18
Догонина Надежда
МСО
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
12:00
12:03 - 12:41
XD40
- 1/2
1
Илькевич Константин
МСО
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
14,-17,19
1
2
38
Дударева Лариса
МСО
СПГ
Александрова Мария
12:30
12:43 - 13:19
XD50
- 5м - 1/2
3
Марков Сергей
МСО
МСО
Портнов Дмитрий
-20,17,19
1
2
35
Ильенко Вера
МСГ
МСГ
Кунева Лариса
12:30
12:41 - 13:35
MS40
- 2
5
Монастырев Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
12,-19,12
2
1
53
12:30
12:17 - 12:42
XD50
- 1/2
3
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
МСО
Юшкин Виталий
18,6
2
0
25
Постнова Людмила
МСГ
МСГ
Кузенкова Татьяна
12:30
12:19 - 13:04
XD50
- 1/2
6
Попов Владимир
СПГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
14,-18,12
1
2
44
Попова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
13:00
13:18 - 13:48
XD50
3
Разувайкин Сергей
МСГ
МСО
Полудкин Евгений
13,20
2
0
30
Постнова Людмила
МСГ
СПГ
Гуреева Марина
13:00
12:41 - 13:06
XD30
- 1/2
1
Киселев Андрей
НГО
СПГ
Шишкин Илья
20,12
0
2
25
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
СПГ
Гурьева Людмила
13:00
12:39 - 13:25
XD30
- 1/2
2
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
НГО
Чуланов Сергей
15,-20,19
1
2
46
Федоренко Ольга
СПГ
КЛО
Лаврентьева Евгения
13:30
13:32 - 14:06
XD50
- 5м
6
Портнов Дмитрий
МСО
МСГ
Медведев Андрей
19,-19,11
2
1
34
Кунева Лариса
МСГ
МСГ
Медведева Марина
13:30
13:04 - 13:15
XD40
4
Пушкарев Роман
ЛГО
МСО
Илькевич Константин
14,9
0
2
10
Догонина Надежда
МСО
МСО
Дударева Лариса
13:30
13:30 - 13:55
XD40
2
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Куплинов Алексей
20,16
2
0
25
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
СПГ
Александрова Мария
14:00
13:05 - 13:31
XD30
- 5м
6
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
МСГ
Дудин Дмитрий
10,18
2
0
27
Юрченко Ольга
СПГ
МСО
Барбашова Наталья
14:00
13:17 - 13:53
XD50
4
Юшкин Виталий
МСО
СПГ
Попов Владимир
-19,19,14
1
2
35
Кузенкова Татьяна
МСГ
СПГ
Попова Анна
14:00
13:33 - 14:00
XD30
5
Киселев Андрей
НГО
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
11,15
2
0
27
Третьякова Светлана
ВРО
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
14:00
14:06 - 14:31
XD30
2
Шишкин Илья
СПГ
НГО
Чуланов Сергей
19,13
2
0
25
Гурьева Людмила
СПГ
КЛО
Лаврентьева Евгения
14:30
-
XD50
- 9м
Шульклепер Игорь
СПГ
МСО
Минин Михаил
14,-23,20
1
2
Тарасова Лариса
КЯК
МСГ
Соколова Алла