menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи» 2019
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Игр
Очки
1
Курганова Кристина
2007
1
МСГ
Москва
Гончар Н.В.
6
0
2
Аюбова Луиза
2007
2
МСО
Одинцово
Ашмарин А.О.
6
0
4
Коханова Дарья
2007
2
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
5
0
4
Чвокина Анастасия
2007
1ю
КЛО
Калуга
Левитская С.Л.
5
0
5
Минина Полина
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
6
0
6
Комарова Мария
2008
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
6
0
8
Коваленко Софья
2007
бр
КДК
Кореновск
Пузаков А.
5
0
8
Никитина Алина
2008
2
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
5
0
9
Терехина Анна
2008
3
НГО
Н.Новгород
Иванов А.Е.
6
0
10
Савельева Александра
2007
2ю
НГО
Н.Новгород
Чуланов С.А., Ремизова А.М.
6
0
12
Воронова Полина
2007
3
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
5
0
12
Грачева Анастасия
2008
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
5
0
16
Максимова Дарья
2008
1ю
ВРО
Воронеж
Козырева Е.А.
4
0
16
Слепова Дарья
2008
3
НГО
Н.Новгород
Зуева О.В.
4
0
16
Макеева Валерия
2008
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Сачкова М.В.
4
0
16
Бубенцова София
2008
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Сачкова М.В.
4
0
17
Дмитриева Мария
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.
5
0
17
Фоминенко София
2007
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
5
0
20
Данилова Кристина
2007
2ю
НГО
Н.Новгород
Иванов А.Е.
5
0
20
Степанюк Василиса
2008
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
5
0
24
Галашина Вероника
2007
2
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В П
4
0
24
Атрашкова Маргарита
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.
4
0
24
Бойцова Елизавета
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
4
0
24
Рябова Любава
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
4
0
32
Костина Александра
2007
2ю
ВРО
Воронеж
Козырева Е.А.
3
0
32
Куликова Варвара
2009
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
3
0
32
Коваленко Мария
2009
3
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
3
0
32
Домогатская Юлия
2008
3
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
3
0
32
Зубарь Любовь
2009
2ю
МСГ
Москва
Зубарь А..А Васильев В.В.
3
0
32
Корепанова Дарья
2007
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
3
0
32
Малышева Екатерина
2009
2ю
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
3
0
32
Яковлева Екатерина
2008
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
3
0
33
Некрасова Арина
2008
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
6
0
34
Кузнецова София
2007
2
МСГ
Москва
Зубарь А..А Васильев В.В.
6
0
36
Головина Ольга
2008
2ю
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
5
0
36
Асланова Ксения
2007
1ю
КДК
Анапа
Руссу О.Н.
5
0
40
Аникеева Эльмира
2007
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.Ламанов С.В.
4
0
40
Вуйтикова Арина
2009
2ю
МСО
Одинцово
Ашмарин А.О.
4
0
40
Казначевская Ярослава
2008
бр
МСГ
Москва
Рыбкина Е.В.
4
0
40
Кудинкина Нина
2010
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ромашева Е.А. Русских В.П.
4
0
48
Васильева Александра
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
3
0
48
Молдабаева Елизавета
2008
2ю
ЛГО
Усть-Луга
Шепиль С.В.
3
0
48
Ушкова Таисия
2007
бр
МСГ
Москва
3
0
48
Булат Арина
2008
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
3
0
48
Пашутова Екатерина
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
3
0
48
Глушанок Элина
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
3
0
48
Березова Полина
2010
2ю
МСГ
Москва
Сачкова М.В.
3
0
52
Крутелева Кристина
2010
бр
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В.П.
2
0
52
Растатурова Светлана
2007
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.Ламанов С.В.
2
0
52
Газарян Татьяна
2008
3ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.Ламанов С.В.
2
0
52
Ширяева Ульяна
2008
3ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.Ламанов С.В.
2
0
52
Кузнецова Алина
2008
бр
АРО
Архангельск
Божков П.Д.
2
0