menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи» 2019
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Место
ФИО
Год
Разряд
Регион
Город
Тренер
Игр
Очки
1
Никитина Алина
2008
2
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
5
0
Чвокина Анастасия
2007
1ю
КЛО
Калуга
Левитская С.Л.
5
0
2
Дмитриева Мария
2008
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ким Е.И., Веренич Н.А.
5
0
Минина Полина
2007
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Веренич Н.А.
5
0
4
Воронова Полина
2007
3
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
4
0
Коханова Дарья
2007
2
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
4
0
4
Грачева Анастасия
2008
1ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Маков Н.Г.
4
0
Малышева Екатерина
2009
2ю
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
4
0
5
Комарова Мария
2008
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
5
0
Савельева Александра
2007
2ю
НГО
Н.Новгород
Чуланов С.А., Ремизова А.М.
5
0
6
Бойцова Елизавета
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
5
0
Степанюк Василиса
2008
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
5
0
8
Слепова Дарья
2008
3
НГО
Н.Новгород
Зуева О.В.
4
0
Терехина Анна
2008
3
НГО
Н.Новгород
Иванов А.Е.
4
0
8
Бубенцова София
2008
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Сачкова М.В.
4
0
Макеева Валерия
2008
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Сачкова М.В.
4
0
9
Фоминенко София
2007
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
5
0
Яковлева Екатерина
2008
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
5
0
10
Данилова Кристина
2007
2ю
НГО
Н.Новгород
Иванов А.Е.
5
0
Некрасова Арина
2008
1ю
МСГ
Москва
Дубовенко Е.Ю.
5
0
12
Аюбова Луиза
2007
2
МСО
Одинцово
Ашмарин А.О.
4
0
Кузнецова София
2007
2
МСГ
Москва
Зубарь А..А Васильев В.В.
4
0
12
Головина Ольга
2008
2ю
СПГ
Пушкин
Черник О.Р.
4
0
Корепанова Дарья
2007
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Укк Л.Н.
4
0
16
Зубарь Любовь
2009
2ю
МСГ
Москва
Зубарь А..А Васильев В.В.
3
0
Коваленко Мария
2009
3
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
3
0
16
Глушанок Элина
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Терентьев И.В.
3
0
Домогатская Юлия
2008
3
ЯРО
Ярославль
Борисов А.А.
3
0
16
Пашутова Екатерина
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Харлампович А.Е.
3
0
Рябова Любава
2007
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
3
0
16
Костина Александра
2007
2ю
ВРО
Воронеж
Козырева Е.А.
3
0
Максимова Дарья
2008
1ю
ВРО
Воронеж
Козырева Е.А.
3
0
17
Асланова Ксения
2007
1ю
КДК
Анапа
Руссу О.Н.
5
0
Коваленко Софья
2007
бр
КДК
Кореновск
Пузаков А.
5
0
18
Атрашкова Маргарита
2009
2
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Бурыкин Д.В., Ланцева Л.О.
5
0
Куликова Варвара
2009
3
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
5
0
20
Васильева Александра
2010
бр
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Цветухин К.В.
4
0
Кудинкина Нина
2010
2ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Ромашева Е.А. Русских В.П.
4
0
20
Кляцкая София
2010
бр
МСГ
Москва
Зубарь А..А Васильев В.В.
4
0
Романенко Юлия
2009
бр
МСГ
Москва
Зубарь А..А Васильев В.В.
4
0
24
Галашина Вероника
2007
2
ЛГО
Гатчина
Русских В П
3
0
Казначевская Ярослава
2008
бр
МСГ
Москва
Рыбкина Е.В.
3
0
24
Аникеева Эльмира
2007
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.Ламанов С.В.
3
0
Растатурова Светлана
2007
1ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.Ламанов С.В.
3
0
24
Березова Полина
2010
2ю
МСГ
Москва
Сачкова М.В.
3
0
Вуйтикова Арина
2009
2ю
МСО
Одинцово
Ашмарин А.О.
3
0
24
Булат Арина
2008
3ю
СПГ
Санкт-Петербург
Кузьминова Т.Н.
3
0
Кузнецова Алина
2008
бр
АРО
Архангельск
Божков П.Д.
3
0
25
Газарян Татьяна
2008
3ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.Ламанов С.В.
2
0
Ширяева Ульяна
2008
3ю
АРО
Архангельск
Кротенко Н.Н.Ламанов С.В.
2
0