menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи» 2019
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
1
МСГ
Мастяева Полина [1]
Мастяева Полина [1]
2
без игры
Мастяева Полина [1]
3
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
6,5
Бринкен Кристина
4
РЗО
Козлова Елизавета
15,17
Мастяева Полина [1]
5
СПГ
Мысина Милана [9/16]
11,16
Мысина Милана [9/16]
6
без игры
Мысина Милана [9/16]
7
ВРО
Чеботарева Ирина
3,11
Чеботарева Ирина
8
без игры
Мастяева Полина [1]
9
МСГ
Потапова Дарья [5/8]
13,19
Потапова Дарья [5/8]
10
без игры
Потапова Дарья [5/8]
11
АРО
Истомина Алиса
10,8
Истомина Алиса
12
без игры
Потапова Дарья [5/8]
13
НГО
Пылаева Светлана [9/16]
17,13
Пылаева Светлана [9/16]
14
без игры
Григорьева Анастасия
15
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
18,-16,17
Григорьева Анастасия
16
ПМК
Дерюгина Полина
23,14
Мастяева Полина [1]
17
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
17,-11,19
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
18
без игры
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
19
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
8,13
Зимнева Таисия
20
без игры
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
21
ВРО
Иванкина Полина [9/16]
14,10
Иванкина Полина [9/16]
22
без игры
Князева Виктория
23
СПГ
Князева Виктория
7,14
Князева Виктория
24
без игры
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
25
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса [5/8]
-12,17,14
Гусева Анфиса [5/8]
26
без игры
Гусева Анфиса [5/8]
27
КДК
Пеняга Лилия
11,-16,18
Пеняга Лилия
28
ЛГО
Григорьева Анна
6,5
Гусева Анфиса [5/8]
29
АРО
Шухова Виктория [9/16]
6,14
Шухова Виктория [9/16]
30
без игры
Петрова Анна
31
МСГ
Кузнецова Дарья
14,-12,19
Петрова Анна
32
СПГ
Петрова Анна
в/н
Мастяева Полина [1]
33
НГО
Кузнецова Ульяна
13,7
Кузнецова Виктория
34
АРО
Кузнецова Виктория
15,10
Санкова Екатерина [9/16]
35
15,19
Санкова Екатерина [9/16]
36
ВРО
Санкова Екатерина [9/16]
без игры
Ширинкина Варвара
37
12,18
Ширинкина Варвара
38
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
без игры
Ширинкина Варвара
39
-19,15,9
Загидулина Диана [5/8]
40
ПМК
Загидулина Диана [5/8]
без игры
Ширинкина Варвара
41
12,13
Федорова Анастасия
42
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
без игры
Алехина Анастасия
43
СПГ
Писанова Александра [9/16]
11,17
Алехина Анастасия
44
МСГ
Алехина Анастасия
19,11
Харлампович Дарья [3/4]
45
6,6
Заручевных Дарья
46
АРО
Заручевных Дарья
без игры
Харлампович Дарья [3/4]
47
6,4
Харлампович Дарья [3/4]
48
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья [3/4]
без игры
Ширинкина Варвара
49
КЛО
Даниелян Карина
12,17
Даниелян Карина
50
СПГ
Примако Мария
15,-17,18
Сутягина Светлана [9/16]
51
6,10
Сутягина Светлана [9/16]
52
МСГ
Сутягина Светлана [9/16]
без игры
Сутягина Светлана [9/16]
53
19,-9,15
Ладыгина Екатерина
54
НГО
Ладыгина Екатерина
без игры
Бутырская Ариадна [5/8]
55
11,14
Бутырская Ариадна [5/8]
56
ВРО
Бутырская Ариадна [5/8]
без игры
Сутягина Светлана [9/16]
57
АРО
Игловская Злата
-16,19,23
Вуйтикова Алена
58
МСО
Вуйтикова Алена
-18,14,10
Лисочкина Галина [9/16]
59
9,13
Лисочкина Галина [9/16]
60
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина [9/16]
без игры
Лисочкина Галина [9/16]
61
-14,11,18
Янова Ирина
62
ВРО
Янова Ирина
без игры
Никулина Наталья [2]
63
5,10
Никулина Наталья [2]
64
МСГ
Никулина Наталья [2]
без игры