menu
Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи» 2019
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина [1]
1
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
Лисочкина Галина [1]
 
Харлампович Дарья
2
без игры
Лисочкина Галина [1]
 
АРО
Заручевных Дарья
Харлампович Дарья
3
АРО
Игловская Злата
Заручевных Дарья
9,8
 
Игловская Злата
4
без игры
Лисочкина Галина [1]
 
ВРО
Бутырская Ариадна [5/8]
Харлампович Дарья
5
ВРО
Иванкина Полина
Бутырская Ариадна [5/8]
10,7
 
Иванкина Полина
6
без игры
Бутырская Ариадна [5/8]
 
МСГ
Алехина Анастасия
Иванкина Полина
7
СПГ
Писанова Александра
Алехина Анастасия
11,16
 
Писанова Александра
8
без игры
Никулина Наталья [3/4]
 
МСГ
Никулина Наталья [3/4]
Сутягина Светлана
9
МСГ
Сутягина Светлана
Никулина Наталья [3/4]
18,16
 
Сутягина Светлана
10
без игры
Никулина Наталья [3/4]
 
РЗО
Козлова Елизавета
Сутягина Светлана
11
ВРО
Санкова Екатерина
Козлова Елизавета
8,10
 
Санкова Екатерина
12
без игры
Никулина Наталья [3/4]
 
МСО
Вуйтикова Алена [5/8]
Сутягина Светлана
13
МСГ
Курганова Кристина
Вуйтикова Алена [5/8]
14,12
 
Курганова Кристина
14
без игры
Вуйтикова Алена [5/8]
 
НГО
Кузнецова Ульяна
Курганова Кристина
15
НГО
Пылаева Светлана
Даниелян Карина
10,22
 
КЛО
Даниелян Карина
Федорова Анастасия
16
ЛГО
Федорова Анастасия
17,14
Мастяева Полина [2]
 
ЛГО
Григорьева Анна
Потапова Дарья
17
АРО
Истомина Алиса
Князева Виктория
15,17
 
СПГ
Князева Виктория
Мысина Милана
18
СПГ
Мысина Милана
5,13
Кузнецова Виктория [5/8]
 
Шухова Виктория
19
Кузнецова Виктория [5/8]
17,18
 
АРО
Кузнецова Виктория [5/8]
Шухова Виктория
20
АРО
Шухова Виктория
без игры
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
 
Гусева Анфиса
21
Пеняга Лилия
13,14
 
КДК
Пеняга Лилия
Примако Мария
22
СПГ
Примако Мария
без игры
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
 
Гусева Анфиса
23
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
12,7
 
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса [3/4]
Гусева Анфиса
24
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
без игры
Мастяева Полина [2]
 
ВРО
Чеботарева Ирина
Потапова Дарья
25
ВРО
Янова Ирина
Григорьева Анастасия
-18,18,18
 
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
Зимнева Таисия
26
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
8,11
Григорьева Анастасия
 
Зимнева Таисия
27
Дерюгина Полина [5/8]
14,19
 
ПМК
Дерюгина Полина [5/8]
Загидулина Диана
28
ПМК
Загидулина Диана
без игры
Мастяева Полина [2]
 
Потапова Дарья
29
Ладыгина Екатерина
16,8
 
НГО
Ладыгина Екатерина
Петрова Анна
30
СПГ
Петрова Анна
без игры
Мастяева Полина [2]
 
Потапова Дарья
31
Мастяева Полина [2]
8,14
 
МСГ
Мастяева Полина [2]
Потапова Дарья
32
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
без игры