menu
Всероссийские соревнования «День космонавтики» среди мальчиков и девочек 2009 г.р. и мл.
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
 
ВРО/ВРО
Кель Захар [1]
1
ЯРО
Коваленко Мария
Кель Захар [1]
 
Коваленко Мария
2
без игры
Кель Захар [1]
 
КДК
Довбыш Семен [9/16]
Коваленко Мария
3
МСГ
Березова Полина
Довбыш Семен [9/16]
6,9
 
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
Березова Полина
4
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
1,13
Кель Захар [1]
 
СПГ
Юнак Даниил [5/8]
Коваленко Мария
5
СПГ
Волчик Полина
Юнак Даниил [5/8]
7,10
 
МСО
Иванов Илья
Волчик Полина
6
МСО
Скворцова Варвара
11,7
Юнак Даниил [5/8]
 
РСО
Мачарашвили Давид [9/16]
Волчик Полина
7
МСО
Иванова Полина
Мачарашвили Давид [9/16]
13,10
 
НГО
Мокеев Михаил
Иванова Полина
8
НГО
Соломина Олеся
11,16
Кель Захар [1]
 
НГО
Суляев Лука [3/4]
Коваленко Мария
9
МСГ
Зубарь Любовь
Суляев Лука [3/4]
16,17
 
Зубарь Любовь
10
без игры
Суляев Лука [3/4]
 
СПГ
Смирнов Иван [9/16]
Зубарь Любовь
11
СПГ
Куликова Варвара
Смирнов Иван [9/16]
20,11
 
МСГ
Подрезов Артем
Куликова Варвара
12
МСО
Закирова Жанна
7,7
Зайнеев Айназ [5/8]
 
ТТР
Зайнеев Айназ [5/8]
Иващенко Алена
13
ТТР
Иващенко Алена
Зайнеев Айназ [5/8]
-16,14,11
 
МСО
Скворцов Александр
Иващенко Алена
14
СПГ
Родичева Валентина
5,3
Зайнеев Айназ [5/8]
 
НГО
Проданов Андрей [9/16]
Иващенко Алена
15
МСО
Моркунцова Злата
Селезнев Илья
13,15
 
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
Васильева Александра
16
СПГ
Васильева Александра
12,15
Кель Захар [1]
 
РСО
Хорохорин Антон
Коваленко Мария
17
МСО
Демина Валерия
Шустов Степан [9/16]
13,10
 
НГО
Шустов Степан [9/16]
Медведева Анастасия
18
МСО
Медведева Анастасия
12,18
Семенов Павел [5/8]
 
НГО
Зубанов Юрий
Атрашкова Маргарита
19
ПМК
Шуракова Виктория
Семенов Павел [5/8]
9,6
 
СПГ
Семенов Павел [5/8]
Атрашкова Маргарита
20
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
11,4
Сно Александр [3/4]
 
СПГ
Брагин Егор
Хрущева Надежда
21
СПГ
Кудинкина Нина
Таволжанов Матвей [9/16]
12,16
 
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей [9/16]
Кузьмина Мария
22
СПГ
Кузьмина Мария
12,19
Сно Александр [3/4]
 
Хрущева Надежда
23
Сно Александр [3/4]
16,10
 
МСГ
Сно Александр [3/4]
Хрущева Надежда
24
МСГ
Хрущева Надежда
без игры
Сно Александр [3/4]
 
НВО
Смирнов Никита
Хрущева Надежда
25
СПГ
Сафонова Кира
Капралов Дим [9/16]
17,18
 
НГО
Капралов Дим [9/16]
Ицкова Василиса
26
МСО
Ицкова Василиса
8,10
Лисочкин Юрий [5/8]
 
МСГ
Гныпа Дмитрий
Малышева Екатерина
27
МСО
Солодкова Виктория
Лисочкин Юрий [5/8]
9,14
 
СПГ
Лисочкин Юрий [5/8]
Малышева Екатерина
28
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
8,6
Лисочкин Юрий [5/8]
 
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
Малышева Екатерина
29
СПГ
Смирнова София
Мусин Савелий [9/16]
14,11
 
КДК
Мусин Савелий [9/16]
Орлова Ева
30
ПРК
Орлова Ева
8,8
Пронин Денис [2]
 
Ермоленко Полина
31
Пронин Денис [2]
16,-18,11
 
НГО
Пронин Денис [2]
Ермоленко Полина
32
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
без игры